PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H45

Lähtölista

341Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:01:00   206995
342Mika HonkasaloPargas IFFIN11:03:00   504255
343Antti KarruVakka-RastiFIN11:05:00   69965
344Jan TäppinenOK RaseborgFIN11:07:00   199075
345Pasi LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:09:00   194275
346Janne KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN11:11:00   109519
347Janne Uolevi NurmiSalon VilpasFIN11:13:00   188605
348Jari OjalaPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN11:15:00   216317
349Marko VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:17:00   500942
350Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:19:00   505011
351Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:21:00   503063
352Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN11:23:00   215610
353Harri LehtimäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN11:25:00   176990
354Mikael BoströmEspoon SuuntaFIN11:27:00   500217
355Valtteri MulariPaimion RastiFIN11:29:00   237300
356Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:31:00   500385
357Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:33:00   194316
358Kimmo PutkinenRasti-VihtiFIN11:35:00   182562
359Jukka HaventoKarkki-RastiFIN11:37:00   57034
360Miika TamminenRasti-JyryFIN11:39:00   180855
361Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN11:41:00   195263
362Juha MiettinenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:43:00   43535
363Antti KoskiSuomusjärven SisuFIN11:45:00   179718
364Mikke MaronenLynxFIN11:47:00   111100
365Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN11:49:00   177346
366Jussi HyväriläHyvinkään RastiFIN11:51:00   222367
367Pasi LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN11:53:00   189422
368Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:55:00   204163
369Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN11:57:00   503350
370Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN11:59:00   40425
371Jussi VieroLaihian LujaFIN12:01:00   179524
372Arttu LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN12:03:00   504875
373Marko RajalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:05:00   223296
374Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:07:00   180412
375Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:09:00   235288
376Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN12:11:00   214143
377Jaakko PitkänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:13:00   214867
378Jarmo KoskelaOK77FIN12:15:00   504552
379Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN12:17:00   161639
380Jouko NurmiainenOK RaseborgFIN12:19:00   235292
381Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN12:21:00   41511
382Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:23:00   214929
383Antero AunesluomaRastihaukatFIN12:25:00   205880
384Timo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:27:00   181124
385Jukka AlajoutsiKooveeFIN12:29:00   203950
386Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN12:31:00   83717
387Kalle TurkkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:33:00   203034
388Jaakko LänsiluotoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:35:00   217606
389Mika LoukkalahtiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:37:00   503274
390Tuomas NaakkaRasti-JyryFIN12:39:00   502711
391Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN12:41:00   197413
392Joni KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN12:43:00   58797
393Mika HelanderMS ParmaFIN12:45:00   192865
394Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN12:47:00   200055
395Joni FreemanLeppävaaran SisuFIN12:49:00   227857
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English