PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H40

Väliaika 2,5 km

1294Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:51
2312Toni PikkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN16:12+21
3329Asgeir MjösundNorwayNOR16:22+31
4323Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN16:29+38
5301Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:47+56
6311Markus AirilaSK UusiFIN17:07+1:16
7295Marko NärväLynxFIN17:27+1:36
8297Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:44+1:53
9330Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN17:45+1:54
10305Janne JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN17:50+1:59
11327Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:52+2:01
12307Jonas NymanOK BotniaFIN18:06+2:15
13328Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN18:19+2:28
14302Amund BeitnesOK77NOR18:26+2:35
15336Jyrki KaunismäkiRasti-LukkoFIN18:33+2:42
16316Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:39+2:48
17298Anssi MuikkuAnttolan UrheilijatFIN18:48+2:57
18321Petri RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN18:59+3:08
19335Ville NurmilaukasEspoon AkillesFIN19:00+3:09
20326Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN19:14+3:23
21324Jussi KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN19:15+3:24
22319Sampo SillanpääLynxFIN20:24+4:33
23310Jarno SaarelaKymin SuunnistajatFIN20:29+4:38
24317Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN20:38+4:47
25299Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN21:21+5:30
26314Juha JuutilaEspoon SuuntaFIN21:22+5:31
27337Jan HopearuohoKarkki-RastiFIN21:44+5:53
28293Matti HorppuPerttelin PeikotFIN21:53+6:02
29313Jon EngströmPargas IFFIN22:04+6:13
30318Vesa IsoniemiOK TrianFIN24:02+8:11
31332Jarmo AhoEspoon SuuntaFIN24:21+8:30
32300Ville PaananenTurun SuunnistajatFIN24:27+8:36
33304Teemu MatilainenRastihaukatFIN26:00+10:09
34296Pietari HyvärinenEspoon SuuntaFIN26:27+10:36
35303Tuomas TeuriEspoon SuuntaFIN26:29+10:38
36331Mikko KeroOK77FIN26:39+10:48
37322Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN30:29+14:38
38309Teemu KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFIN33:39+17:48
39334Sami MiettinenPihkaniskatFIN34:40+18:49
40306Tuukka RantanenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN35:32+19:41
41325Kimmo KärkkäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:38+30:47
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English