PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H35

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Maali Tulos  
1   Jouni Heinonen
Koovee
3:02 (10)
6:00 (3)
2:58 (2)
6:40 (3)
40 (5)
8:15 (3)
1:35 (9)
9:24 (2)
1:09 (1)
12:25 (2)
3:01 (5)
19:41 (1)
7:16 (4)
24:30 (1)
4:49 (2)
29:45 (1)
5:15 (1)
38:11 (1)
8:26 (2)
39:46 (1)
1:35 (14)
42:07 (1)
2:21 (1)
43:57 (1)
1:50 (1)
46:09 (1)
2:12 (3)
50:32 (1)
4:23 (1)
55:44 (1)
5:12 (3)
58:04 (1)
2:20 (3)
58:49 (1)
45 (8)
58:49  Jouni Heinonen
2   Heikki Väänänen
Pihkaniskat
2:46 (5)
6:14 (7)
3:28 (8)
6:53 (5)
39 (2)
8:29 (6)
1:36 (11)
10:21 (8)
1:52 (20)
13:38 (9)
3:17 (10)
20:32 (5)
6:54 (2)
25:52 (6)
5:20 (6)
31:34 (5)
5:42 (5)
40:04 (4)
8:30 (3)
41:14 (4)
1:10 (2)
43:47 (4)
2:33 (5)
45:58 (4)
2:11 (10)
48:02 (4)
2:04 (1)
52:44 (2)
4:42 (3)
57:48 (2)
5:04 (2)
1:00:00 (2)
2:12 (1)
1:00:40 (2)
40 (2)
1:00:40  Heikki Väänänen
3   Jari Välikorpi
Rasti-Kurikka
2:41 (3)
5:48 (2)
3:07 (4)
6:27 (2)
39 (2)
7:47 (1)
1:20 (1)
10:10 (7)
2:23 (23)
13:01 (5)
2:51 (1)
20:13 (3)
7:12 (3)
25:24 (3)
5:11 (4)
31:01 (4)
5:37 (4)
39:21 (2)
8:20 (1)
40:23 (2)
1:02 (1)
42:53 (2)
2:30 (4)
44:45 (2)
1:52 (2)
46:54 (2)
2:09 (2)
54:14 (3)
7:20 (15)
59:15 (3)
5:01 (1)
1:01:31 (3)
2:16 (2)
1:02:07 (3)
36 (1)
1:02:07  Jari Välikorpi
4   Juha Villa
Karkki-Rasti
2:38 (2)
5:32 (1)
2:54 (1)
6:23 (1)
51 (17)
7:56 (2)
1:33 (7)
9:12 (1)
1:16 (4)
12:03 (1)
2:51 (1)
20:03 (2)
8:00 (9)
25:11 (2)
5:08 (3)
30:28 (2)
5:17 (2)
40:34 (5)
10:06 (9)
42:19 (5)
1:45 (16)
45:17 (5)
2:58 (13)
47:11 (5)
1:54 (4)
49:40 (5)
2:29 (7)
54:16 (4)
4:36 (2)
1:00:14 (4)
5:58 (9)
1:02:46 (4)
2:32 (4)
1:03:32 (4)
46 (11)
1:03:32  Juha Villa
5   Teemu Laasanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:59 (9)
6:05 (4)
3:06 (3)
6:59 (7)
54 (21)
8:28 (5)
1:29 (2)
9:53 (4)
1:25 (8)
12:51 (3)
2:58 (4)
20:45 (7)
7:54 (8)
25:33 (5)
4:48 (1)
32:07 (6)
6:34 (9)
40:55 (6)
8:48 (4)
42:48 (6)
1:53 (19)
45:17 (5)
2:29 (2)
47:21 (6)
2:04 (7)
49:41 (6)
2:20 (5)
54:37 (5)
4:56 (4)
1:00:26 (5)
5:49 (8)
1:02:58 (5)
2:32 (4)
1:03:41 (5)
43 (5)
1:03:41  Teemu Laasanen
6   Pontus Backlund
Närpes OK
2:54 (7)
6:13 (6)
3:19 (6)
6:52 (4)
39 (2)
8:26 (4)
1:34 (8)
9:40 (3)
1:14 (2)
12:51 (3)
3:11 (7)
20:35 (6)
7:44 (5)
26:07 (7)
5:32 (7)
32:47 (7)
6:40 (12)
41:45 (7)
8:58 (6)
43:00 (7)
1:15 (4)
45:42 (7)
2:42 (8)
47:42 (7)
2:00 (5)
50:28 (7)
2:46 (13)
55:33 (6)
5:05 (5)
1:01:13 (6)
5:40 (5)
1:03:48 (6)
2:35 (7)
1:04:33 (6)
45 (8)
1:04:33  Pontus Backlund
7   Matti Liukkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:34 (1)
7:15 (15)
4:41 (21)
7:48 (12)
33 (1)
9:20 (11)
1:32 (5)
10:35 (10)
1:15 (3)
13:32 (8)
2:57 (3)
20:16 (4)
6:44 (1)
25:27 (4)
5:11 (4)
30:50 (3)
5:23 (3)
39:38 (3)
8:48 (4)
40:49 (3)
1:11 (3)
43:18 (3)
2:29 (2)
45:11 (3)
1:53 (3)
47:28 (3)
2:17 (4)
57:06 (7)
9:38 (21)
1:02:38 (7)
5:32 (4)
1:05:15 (7)
2:37 (10)
1:06:01 (7)
46 (11)
1:06:01  Matti Liukkonen
8   Mikko Lassila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:28 (17)
6:37 (9)
3:09 (5)
7:17 (9)
40 (5)
8:47 (9)
1:30 (3)
10:21 (8)
1:34 (13)
13:28 (7)
3:07 (6)
21:15 (8)
7:47 (6)
27:15 (8)
6:00 (9)
33:25 (8)
6:10 (6)
42:44 (8)
9:19 (7)
44:00 (8)
1:16 (5)
46:50 (8)
2:50 (11)
48:56 (8)
2:06 (8)
51:24 (8)
2:28 (6)
58:06 (8)
6:42 (11)
1:03:48 (8)
5:42 (7)
1:06:28 (8)
2:40 (11)
1:07:11 (8)
43 (5)
1:07:11  Mikko Lassila
9   Vesa Aaltonen
IF Brahe
2:48 (6)
6:11 (5)
3:23 (7)
6:54 (6)
43 (9)
8:42 (8)
1:48 (14)
10:09 (6)
1:27 (9)
13:22 (6)
3:13 (8)
21:15 (8)
7:53 (7)
27:27 (9)
6:12 (12)
34:03 (9)
6:36 (10)
44:25 (9)
10:22 (12)
46:15 (9)
1:50 (18)
49:16 (9)
3:01 (15)
51:18 (9)
2:02 (6)
54:20 (9)
3:02 (16)
1:01:12 (9)
6:52 (12)
1:07:59 (9)
6:47 (13)
1:11:12 (9)
3:13 (21)
1:12:00 (9)
48 (14)
1:12:00  Vesa Aaltonen
10   Antti Reinikainen
Karkki-Rasti
3:32 (19)
7:29 (17)
3:57 (14)
8:11 (16)
42 (7)
10:00 (14)
1:49 (15)
11:21 (13)
1:21 (5)
14:58 (13)
3:37 (13)
23:31 (11)
8:33 (10)
29:43 (11)
6:12 (12)
38:42 (15)
8:59 (22)
48:13 (13)
9:31 (8)
49:36 (13)
1:23 (10)
52:14 (13)
2:38 (6)
54:59 (13)
2:45 (21)
57:35 (13)
2:36 (8)
1:02:52 (11)
5:17 (6)
1:09:16 (10)
6:24 (11)
1:12:07 (10)
2:51 (13)
1:12:54 (10)
47 (13)
1:12:54  Antti Reinikainen
11   Juha Matilainen
Espoon Suunta
2:43 (4)
6:23 (8)
3:40 (9)
7:06 (8)
43 (9)
8:37 (7)
1:31 (4)
9:58 (5)
1:21 (5)
13:39 (10)
3:41 (16)
22:27 (10)
8:48 (13)
28:36 (10)
6:09 (11)
35:05 (10)
6:29 (8)
45:19 (10)
10:14 (10)
46:38 (10)
1:19 (6)
49:27 (10)
2:49 (10)
51:41 (10)
2:14 (11)
54:22 (10)
2:41 (9)
1:02:54 (12)
8:32 (19)
1:09:20 (11)
6:26 (12)
1:12:27 (11)
3:07 (20)
1:13:19 (11)
52 (20)
1:13:19  Juha Matilainen
12   Pasi Oravainen
Siilin Rasti
3:07 (12)
6:49 (11)
3:42 (10)
7:45 (11)
56 (22)
9:30 (13)
1:45 (13)
10:51 (12)
1:21 (5)
14:29 (11)
3:38 (15)
23:33 (12)
9:04 (15)
30:07 (12)
6:34 (17)
36:46 (11)
6:39 (11)
47:14 (11)
10:28 (14)
48:33 (11)
1:19 (6)
51:43 (11)
3:10 (17)
53:52 (11)
2:09 (9)
56:36 (11)
2:44 (12)
1:02:11 (10)
5:35 (7)
1:09:28 (12)
7:17 (17)
1:12:32 (12)
3:04 (17)
1:13:21 (12)
49 (17)
1:13:21  Pasi Oravainen
13   Niko Sorvari
Rasti-Vihti
3:03 (11)
7:03 (13)
4:00 (16)
7:50 (13)
47 (14)
9:25 (12)
1:35 (9)
11:50 (14)
2:25 (24)
15:10 (14)
3:20 (11)
24:53 (15)
9:43 (19)
31:07 (15)
6:14 (15)
37:19 (14)
6:12 (7)
48:39 (15)
11:20 (16)
50:01 (14)
1:22 (9)
52:42 (14)
2:41 (7)
55:09 (14)
2:27 (13)
58:24 (14)
3:15 (19)
1:04:08 (13)
5:44 (8)
1:10:28 (13)
6:20 (10)
1:13:01 (13)
2:33 (6)
1:13:42 (13)
41 (4)
1:13:42  Niko Sorvari
14   Patrik Wärnman
IF Brahe
3:09 (13)
6:58 (12)
3:49 (12)
8:51 (18)
1:53 (24)
10:23 (15)
1:32 (5)
12:31 (17)
2:08 (21)
15:46 (15)
3:15 (9)
24:23 (14)
8:37 (12)
30:28 (14)
6:05 (10)
37:17 (12)
6:49 (13)
47:40 (12)
10:23 (13)
49:00 (12)
1:20 (8)
52:07 (12)
3:07 (16)
54:42 (12)
2:35 (17)
57:24 (12)
2:42 (11)
1:05:38 (14)
8:14 (17)
1:12:48 (14)
7:10 (14)
1:15:24 (14)
2:36 (9)
1:16:07 (14)
43 (5)
1:16:07  Patrik Wärnman
15   Jussi Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:39 (21)
8:19 (20)
4:40 (20)
9:05 (19)
46 (13)
11:08 (18)
2:03 (18)
12:51 (19)
1:43 (18)
16:54 (19)
4:03 (20)
26:26 (18)
9:32 (18)
32:38 (17)
6:12 (12)
39:58 (17)
7:20 (16)
50:36 (16)
10:38 (15)
52:00 (16)
1:24 (11)
54:48 (16)
2:48 (9)
57:06 (16)
2:18 (12)
59:55 (16)
2:49 (14)
1:06:15 (15)
6:20 (9)
1:13:57 (15)
7:42 (19)
1:16:45 (15)
2:48 (12)
1:17:38 (15)
53 (21)
1:17:38  Jussi Lassila
16   Kimmo Berg
Espoon Akilles
3:30 (18)
7:27 (16)
3:57 (14)
8:10 (15)
43 (9)
11:15 (20)
3:05 (23)
12:48 (18)
1:33 (12)
16:30 (18)
3:42 (17)
25:32 (17)
9:02 (14)
32:22 (16)
6:50 (18)
40:59 (18)
8:37 (21)
51:16 (18)
10:17 (11)
53:22 (18)
2:06 (21)
56:22 (18)
3:00 (14)
58:55 (18)
2:33 (16)
1:02:00 (18)
3:05 (17)
1:08:22 (17)
6:22 (10)
1:15:38 (17)
7:16 (16)
1:18:33 (16)
2:55 (15)
1:19:28 (16)
55 (22)
1:19:28  Kimmo Berg
17   Teemu Kemppainen
SK Uusi
2:58 (8)
6:47 (10)
3:49 (12)
7:29 (10)
42 (7)
9:13 (10)
1:44 (12)
10:45 (11)
1:32 (11)
14:44 (12)
3:59 (18)
23:48 (13)
9:04 (15)
30:11 (13)
6:23 (16)
37:17 (12)
7:06 (14)
48:38 (14)
11:21 (17)
50:04 (15)
1:26 (12)
53:42 (15)
3:38 (21)
56:25 (15)
2:43 (19)
59:33 (15)
3:08 (18)
1:07:52 (16)
8:19 (18)
1:15:07 (16)
7:15 (15)
1:18:44 (17)
3:37 (22)
1:19:34 (17)
50 (18)
1:19:34  Teemu Kemppainen
18   Henri Jääskeläinen
Siilin Rasti
3:25 (16)
10:17 (21)
6:52 (23)
11:00 (21)
43 (9)
12:59 (21)
1:59 (17)
14:34 (21)
1:35 (15)
18:11 (21)
3:37 (13)
26:44 (20)
8:33 (10)
32:41 (18)
5:57 (8)
39:49 (16)
7:08 (15)
51:12 (17)
11:23 (18)
52:43 (17)
1:31 (13)
55:33 (17)
2:50 (11)
58:03 (17)
2:30 (15)
1:00:44 (17)
2:41 (9)
1:11:55 (18)
11:11 (23)
1:17:36 (18)
5:41 (6)
1:20:11 (18)
2:35 (7)
1:20:56 (18)
45 (8)
1:20:56  Henri Jääskeläinen
19   Santeri Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:09 (13)
7:48 (18)
4:39 (18)
8:36 (17)
48 (16)
10:34 (16)
1:58 (16)
12:08 (15)
1:34 (13)
16:24 (17)
4:16 (21)
26:29 (19)
10:05 (21)
34:15 (20)
7:46 (20)
42:30 (20)
8:15 (19)
54:49 (19)
12:19 (19)
56:37 (19)
1:48 (17)
1:00:23 (19)
3:46 (22)
1:03:04 (19)
2:41 (18)
1:06:49 (19)
3:45 (22)
1:14:31 (19)
7:42 (16)
1:22:28 (19)
7:57 (21)
1:26:13 (19)
3:45 (23)
1:27:20 (19)
1:07 (23)
1:27:20  Santeri Vaara
20   Jyri Rantala
Koovee
3:18 (15)
7:06 (14)
3:48 (11)
7:53 (14)
47 (14)
10:49 (17)
2:56 (21)
12:19 (16)
1:30 (10)
16:20 (16)
4:01 (19)
25:25 (16)
9:05 (17)
33:46 (19)
8:21 (23)
41:36 (19)
7:50 (18)
55:18 (20)
13:42 (21)
57:55 (20)
2:37 (23)
1:01:26 (20)
3:31 (20)
1:04:09 (20)
2:43 (19)
1:07:08 (20)
2:59 (15)
1:15:46 (20)
8:38 (20)
1:23:42 (20)
7:56 (20)
1:26:45 (20)
3:03 (16)
1:27:33 (20)
48 (14)
1:27:33  Jyri Rantala
21   Antti Hurri
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:36 (20)
8:12 (19)
4:36 (17)
9:05 (19)
53 (19)
11:08 (18)
2:03 (18)
12:57 (20)
1:49 (19)
17:37 (20)
4:40 (23)
27:47 (21)
10:10 (22)
35:59 (21)
8:12 (22)
43:46 (21)
7:47 (17)
56:21 (21)
12:35 (20)
59:17 (21)
2:56 (24)
1:03:23 (21)
4:06 (23)
1:06:25 (21)
3:02 (22)
1:10:07 (21)
3:42 (20)
1:17:19 (21)
7:12 (14)
1:25:00 (21)
7:41 (18)
1:27:52 (21)
2:52 (14)
1:28:40 (21)
48 (14)
1:28:40  Antti Hurri
22   Antti Kemppainen
Espoon Suunta
5:39 (23)
11:28 (22)
5:49 (22)
12:21 (22)
53 (19)
14:52 (22)
2:31 (20)
16:32 (22)
1:40 (16)
21:45 (22)
5:13 (24)
33:30 (23)
11:45 (24)
42:20 (23)
8:50 (24)
52:18 (23)
9:58 (23)
1:07:30 (23)
15:12 (24)
1:09:14 (23)
1:44 (15)
1:12:42 (23)
3:28 (19)
1:15:52 (23)
3:10 (23)
1:19:44 (23)
3:52 (23)
1:26:40 (22)
6:56 (13)
1:35:00 (22)
8:20 (22)
1:38:06 (22)
3:06 (19)
1:38:46 (22)
40 (2)
1:38:46  Antti Kemppainen
23   Markus Kari
Rasti-Jyry
8:09 (24)
12:48 (23)
4:39 (18)
14:07 (23)
1:19 (23)
17:05 (23)
2:58 (22)
18:47 (23)
1:42 (17)
22:22 (23)
3:35 (12)
32:10 (22)
9:48 (20)
39:38 (22)
7:28 (19)
48:00 (22)
8:22 (20)
1:02:30 (22)
14:30 (23)
1:04:31 (22)
2:01 (20)
1:07:49 (22)
3:18 (18)
1:10:18 (22)
2:29 (14)
1:17:10 (22)
6:52 (24)
1:29:12 (23)
12:02 (24)
1:38:51 (23)
9:39 (23)
1:41:56 (23)
3:05 (18)
1:42:46 (23)
50 (18)
1:42:46  Markus Kari
24   Ville Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
4:06 (22)
18:33 (24)
14:27 (24)
19:25 (24)
52 (18)
28:28 (24)
9:03 (24)
30:38 (24)
2:10 (22)
35:06 (24)
4:28 (22)
45:35 (24)
10:29 (23)
53:41 (24)
8:06 (21)
1:05:58 (24)
12:17 (24)
1:19:51 (24)
13:53 (22)
1:22:01 (24)
2:10 (22)
1:26:10 (24)
4:09 (24)
1:29:33 (24)
3:23 (24)
1:33:15 (24)
3:42 (20)
1:43:06 (24)
9:51 (22)
1:53:38 (24)
10:32 (24)
1:57:24 (24)
3:46 (24)
1:58:33 (24)
1:09 (24)
1:58:33  Ville Suntioinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English