PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H21E

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,4 km
Väliaika
3,6 km
Väliaika
6,6 km
Väliaika
7,0 km
Maali
7,2 km
 
1.   Samu Heiska Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:12:00   12:33 (2)  18:41 (1)  34:31 (1)  36:55 (1)  37:29  
2.   Topi Anjala Koovee  FIN  13:30:00   12:29 (1)  19:03 (2)  35:36 (2)  38:11 (2)  38:50  
3.   Topi Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:44:00   12:44 (3)  19:11 (3)  36:03 (3)  38:39 (3)  39:13  
4.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen Lynx  FIN  13:34:00   13:30 (6)  19:46 (4)  36:26 (4)  38:49 (4)  39:23  
5.   Einari Heinaro Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:58:00   13:16 (4)  19:53 (7)  36:45 (5)  39:27 (5)  40:04  
6.   Janne Mänkärlä Lynx  FIN  13:44:00   13:43 (11)  20:04 (8)  37:33 (6)  40:14 (6)  40:51  
7.   Antti Parjanne Lynx  FIN  12:56:00   13:38 (9)  19:50 (5)  37:39 (7)  40:33 (7)  41:10  
8.   Jussi Suna Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  13:06:00   13:44 (13)  20:04 (8)  37:58 (8)  40:35 (8)  41:13  
9.   Mikko Sirén Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:00:00   13:29 (5)  19:50 (5)  38:07 (9)  40:46 (9)  41:24  
10.   Veli Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   14:30 (24)  20:58 (17)  38:24 (10)  41:02 (10)  41:40  
11.   Mikael Fabritius OK Trian  FIN  12:40:00   13:42 (10)  20:21 (12)  38:24 (10)  41:07 (11)  41:43  
12.   Roope Koskinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:40:00   13:49 (15)  20:19 (11)  38:39 (14)  41:24 (12)  41:58  
13.   Aapo Leskinen Lynx  FIN  12:34:00   13:43 (11)  20:31 (13)  38:24 (10)  41:32 (13)  42:11  
14.   Tuomas Mattila Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:32:00   13:33 (7)  20:12 (10)  38:37 (13)  41:34 (14)  42:13  
15.   Mats Dahlen Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:26:00   14:17 (20)  20:44 (14)  38:54 (15)  41:38 (15)  42:14  
16.   Topi Penttinen OK Trian  FIN  13:02:00   13:34 (8)  20:49 (16)  39:04 (16)  41:41 (16)  42:21  
17.   Lari Pernu Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:50:00   14:24 (23)  21:14 (20)  39:19 (18)  42:02 (17)  42:37  
18.   Peeter Pihl MS Parma  EST  13:24:00   13:44 (13)  20:44 (14)  39:09 (17)  42:03 (18)  42:44  
19.   Juuso Metsälä Lynx  FIN  13:08:00   14:06 (17)  21:05 (18)  39:52 (19)  42:43 (19)  43:23  
20.   Dmitriy Konovalov Kouvolan Suunnistajat  RUS  13:22:00   14:35 (25)  22:21 (30)  40:07 (21)  43:01 (20)  43:33  
21.   Mikko Salervo Lynx  FIN  13:18:00   14:13 (19)  21:56 (24)  40:04 (20)  43:02 (21)  43:41  
22.   Petja Pöyhönen Rastikarhut  FIN  13:20:00   13:59 (16)  21:23 (21)  40:07 (21)  43:05 (22)  43:44  
23.   Matti Kivelä Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:14:00   14:47 (26)  22:15 (28)  40:23 (23)  43:07 (23)  43:46  
24.   Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat  FIN  12:52:00   15:29 (31)  22:43 (31)  41:01 (25)  43:45 (24)  44:21  
25.   Otto Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:42:00   15:04 (30)  22:07 (26)  40:56 (24)  43:47 (25)  44:22  
26.   Niklas Saramäki Lynx  FIN  12:42:00   14:19 (21)  21:13 (19)  41:06 (26)  44:09 (26)  44:46  
27.   Jörgen Wickholm OK Trian  FIN  13:28:00   14:56 (28)  21:55 (23)  41:10 (27)  44:10 (27)  44:49  
28.   Aleksi Sorsa Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:46:00   14:10 (18)  21:30 (22)  41:17 (28)  44:25 (28)  45:08  
29.   Tomi Närvä Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:46:00   14:21 (22)  22:01 (25)  41:49 (30)  44:38 (29)  45:14  
30.   Toni Hartvik Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:54:00   15:35 (32)  22:20 (29)  41:47 (29)  44:45 (30)  45:25  
31.   Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:48:00         42:07 (31)  45:12 (31)  45:55  
32.   Tero Heikkilä Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:04:00   15:01 (29)  22:09 (27)  42:38 (32)  46:20 (32)  47:08  
33.   Henri Kalve MS Parma  FIN  12:38:00   14:55 (27)  23:19 (32)  43:48 (33)  46:54 (33)  47:33  
34.   Mikael Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:36:00   17:21 (36)  24:59 (33)  45:24 (34)  48:24 (34)  49:07  
35.   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  13:16:00   15:49 (33)  25:03 (34)  46:36 (35)  49:58 (35)  50:39  
36.   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:38:00   16:15 (34)  25:06 (35)  48:11 (36)  51:53 (36)  52:34  
37.   Juho Rajaniemi Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:10:00   16:29 (35)  26:50 (36)  50:44 (37)  54:55 (37)  55:46  
   Lasse Suonpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:36:00               ei läht.  
   Aleksi Leskinen Lynx  FIN  12:48:00               ei läht.  
   Aapo Summanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:32:00               ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English