PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H21A

Väliaika 6,5 km

1255Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:16
2251Antti VainioMS ParmaFIN40:11+55
3234Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN40:40+1:24
4250Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN40:59+1:43
5207Aapo LaihoVehkalahden VeikotFIN42:03+2:47
6247Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:41+3:25
7214Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN43:00+3:44
8201Juha-Matti HuhtanenLynxFIN43:32+4:16
9244Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFIN43:48+4:32
10232Joona OjapaloLynxFIN44:44+5:28
11227Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN44:56+5:40
12254Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN45:28+6:12
13210Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:59+6:43
14224Ilkka JuutilainenSK UusiFIN46:44+7:28
15252Rainer KujalaLynxFIN47:03+7:47
16253Matias KankkunenOK77FIN47:58+8:42
17208Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN48:07+8:51
18221Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN48:27+9:11
19242Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN48:47+9:31
20246Christopher MikanderOK TrianFIN49:36+10:20
21223Kare VisuriOK77FIN50:19+11:03
22220Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN50:31+11:15
23204Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN50:57+11:41
24243Teemu LemmettyOriveden PonnistusFIN51:31+12:15
25213Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFIN51:51+12:35
26226Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN52:16+13:00
27240Heikki PesolaUNO SKFIN52:34+13:18
28228Henrik TarkkioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:07+13:51
29216Marko RintanenMesikämmenetFIN53:38+14:22
30205Pekka HuhtanenRasti-KurikkaFIN54:26+15:10
31230Aleksi MattilaLynxFIN54:34+15:18
32209Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN55:14+15:58
33238Juuso KattelusAuran VannasFIN55:18+16:02
34256Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN55:37+16:21
35215Anssi ParkkinenRasti-VihtiFIN55:43+16:27
36203Markus HeikkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN56:02+16:46
37258Juho KuoppamäkiRastivarsatFIN56:07+16:51
38248Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN56:56+17:40
39249Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN57:04+17:48
40259Jussi JääojaPaimion RastiFIN57:18+18:02
41206Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN57:39+18:23
42202Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN57:45+18:29
43222Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFIN59:32+20:16
44241Tomi KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN59:47+20:31
45233Mikko KankareSomeron EsaFIN1:00:41+21:25
46237Juha LaukkanenKarjaan UraFIN1:02:38+23:22
47217Esko ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:13:16+34:00
48236Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN1:14:07+34:51
49245Benny ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN1:16:23+37:07
50212Eero MäntyEspoon AkillesFIN1:18:56+39:40
51211Tomas BjörklöfKarjaan UraFIN1:19:42+40:26
52239Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:22:18+43:02
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English