PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H21A

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,2 km
Väliaika
6,5 km
Väliaika
6,9 km
Maali
7,0 km
 
1.   Ollipekka Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:56:00   12:58 (4)  39:16 (1)  42:18 (1)  42:56  
2.   Antti Vainio MS Parma  FIN  13:48:00   12:38 (2)  40:11 (2)  43:13 (2)  43:51  
3.   Markus Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:14:00   12:28 (1)  40:40 (3)  43:47 (3)  44:27  
4.   Anssi Vesanto Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:46:00   13:04 (5)  40:59 (4)  43:55 (4)  44:33  
5.   Aapo Laiho Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:20:00   12:44 (3)  42:03 (5)  45:13 (5)  45:52  
6.   Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:40:00   13:45 (8)  42:41 (6)  45:42 (6)  46:25  
7.   Lauri Kleemola Lynx  FIN  12:34:00   13:46 (9)  43:00 (7)  46:08 (7)  46:47  
8.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:34:00   14:12 (11)  43:48 (9)  46:34 (8)  47:13  
9.   Juha-Matti Huhtanen Lynx  FIN  12:08:00   13:18 (6)  43:32 (8)  46:46 (9)  47:25  
10.   Joona Ojapalo Lynx  FIN  13:10:00   14:49 (14)  44:44 (10)  47:44 (10)  48:19  
11.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:00:00   13:55 (10)  44:56 (11)  48:12 (11)  48:57  
12.   Kiri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:54:00   15:31 (17)  45:28 (12)  48:37 (12)  49:11  
13.   Tomi Mattila Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:26:00   13:31 (7)  45:59 (13)  49:22 (13)  50:00  
14.   Ilkka Juutilainen SK Uusi  FIN  12:54:00   14:30 (12)  46:44 (14)  49:57 (14)  50:36  
15.   Rainer Kujala Lynx  FIN  13:50:00   15:26 (16)  47:03 (15)  50:35 (15)  51:23  
16.   Nico Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:22:00   15:46 (19)  48:07 (17)  51:26 (16)  52:04  
17.   Matias Kankkunen OK77  FIN  13:52:00   15:22 (15)  47:58 (16)  51:41 (17)  52:24  
18.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:48:00   15:51 (20)  48:27 (18)  51:51 (18)  52:37  
19.   Christopher Mikander OK Trian  FIN  13:38:00   16:30 (26)  49:36 (20)  52:47 (20)  53:23  
20.   Patrik Väisänen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:30:00   14:46 (13)  48:47 (19)  52:34 (19)  53:29  
21.   Kare Visuri OK77  FIN  12:52:00   18:54 (40)  50:19 (21)  53:25 (21)  54:08  
22.   Miika Vehmas Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:46:00   16:07 (22)  50:31 (22)  54:20 (22)  55:07  
23.   Teemu Lemmetty Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:32:00   17:57 (34)  51:31 (24)  54:32 (23)  55:15  
24.   Kalle Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  12:14:00   15:32 (18)  50:57 (23)  54:33 (24)  55:18  
25.   Markku Elo Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:58:00   16:13 (23)  52:16 (26)  55:39 (25)  56:28  
26.   Heikki Pesola UNO SK  FIN  13:26:00   20:37 (44)  52:34 (27)  56:01 (27)  56:42  
27.   Roy Wickholm OK Raseborg  FIN  12:32:00   16:01 (21)  51:51 (25)  55:53 (26)  56:44  
28.   Henrik Tarkkio Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:02:00   16:59 (29)  53:07 (28)  56:17 (28)  56:59  
29.   Marko Rintanen Mesikämmenet  FIN  12:38:00   17:53 (33)  53:38 (29)  57:03 (29)  57:50  
30.   Ville Vierimaa Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:58:00   16:17 (24)  55:37 (34)  58:36 (31)  59:16  
31.   Pekka Huhtanen Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:16:00   16:35 (27)  54:26 (30)  58:34 (30)  59:24  
32.   Aleksi Mattila Lynx  FIN  13:06:00   16:29 (25)  54:34 (31)  58:42 (32)  59:34  
33.   Juuso Kattelus Auran Vannas  FIN  13:22:00   18:31 (37)  55:18 (33)  58:53 (33)  59:38  
34.   Tero Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:24:00   17:28 (32)  55:14 (32)  59:08 (34)  59:51  
35.   Markus Heikkilä Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:12:00   18:19 (35)  56:02 (36)  59:29 (35)  1:00:13  
36.   Anssi Parkkinen Rasti-Vihti  FIN  12:36:00   16:35 (27)  55:43 (35)  59:46 (36)  1:00:40  
37.   Juho Kuoppamäki Rastivarsat  FIN  14:02:00   17:23 (31)  56:07 (37)  1:00:06 (37)  1:00:43  
38.   Antti Kivikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:42:00   20:51 (45)  56:56 (38)  1:01:02 (38)  1:01:47  
39.   Jussi Jääoja Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:04:00   18:26 (36)  57:18 (40)  1:01:23 (39)  1:02:07  
40.   Mikko Kemppinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  12:18:00   20:23 (43)  57:39 (41)  1:01:29 (40)  1:02:20  
41.   Leo Tolvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:44:00   19:08 (41)  57:04 (39)  1:01:47 (41)  1:02:33  
42.   Jyrki Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:10:00   17:17 (30)  57:45 (42)  1:02:18 (42)  1:03:13  
43.   Tomi Kauppila Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:28:00   21:43 (47)  59:47 (44)  1:02:54 (43)  1:03:39  
44.   Olli Kara Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:50:00   18:48 (38)  59:32 (43)  1:03:23 (44)  1:04:08  
45.   Mikko Kankare Someron Esa  FIN  13:12:00   18:50 (39)  1:00:41 (45)  1:04:54 (45)  1:05:35  
46.   Juha Laukkanen Karjaan Ura  FIN  13:20:00   20:22 (42)  1:02:38 (46)  1:06:36 (46)  1:07:20  
47.   Esko Reeni Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:40:00   24:48 (48)  1:13:16 (47)  1:17:56 (47)  1:18:52  
48.   Iiro Kuusela Rastivarsat  FIN  13:18:00   21:27 (46)  1:14:07 (48)  1:18:27 (48)  1:19:19  
49.   Benny Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  13:36:00   25:11 (49)  1:16:23 (49)  1:21:49 (49)  1:22:44  
50.   Eero Mänty Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:30:00   32:38 (52)  1:18:56 (50)  1:23:52 (50)  1:24:48  
51.   Tomas Björklöf Karjaan Ura  FIN  12:28:00   27:29 (51)  1:19:42 (51)  1:24:06 (51)  1:24:56  
52.   Riku Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  13:24:00   26:39 (50)  1:22:18 (52)  1:29:22 (52)  1:30:19  
   Simon Fröjdö Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:42:00            ei läht.  
   Miska Tervala Rastivarsat  FIN  12:44:00            ei läht.  
   Janne Peltola MS Parma  FIN  12:56:00            ei läht.  
   Teemu Ritasalo Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:04:00            keskeytti  
   Ville Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:08:00            hylätty  
   Joel Hakala Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:16:00            ei läht.  
   Mikko Lindberg Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:00:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English