PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H21A

Lähtölista

201Juha-Matti HuhtanenLynxFIN12:08:00   241479
202Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN12:10:00   124466
203Markus HeikkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN12:12:00   181585
204Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN12:14:00   50534
205Pekka HuhtanenRasti-KurikkaFIN12:16:00   241573
206Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN12:18:00   205227
207Aapo LaihoVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:20:00   191134
208Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:22:00   182730
209Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN12:24:00   216326
210Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:26:00   408345
211Tomas BjörklöfKarjaan UraFIN12:28:00   210078
212Eero MäntyEspoon AkillesFIN12:30:00   205381
213Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFIN12:32:00   199073
214Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN12:34:00   238680
215Anssi ParkkinenRasti-VihtiFIN12:36:00   43838
216Marko RintanenMesikämmenetFIN12:38:00   221547
217Esko ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN12:40:00   504245
218Simon FröjdöPaimion RastiFIN12:42:00   155992
219Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN12:44:00   189946
220Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN12:46:00   505417
221Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:48:00   179952
222Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:50:00   188491
223Kare VisuriOK77FIN12:52:00   239204
224Ilkka JuutilainenSK UusiFIN12:54:00   502945
225Janne PeltolaMS ParmaFIN12:56:00   201528
226Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:58:00   190982
227Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:00:00   189986
228Henrik TarkkioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:02:00   502713
229Teemu RitasaloEspoon AkillesFIN13:04:00   169975
230Aleksi MattilaLynxFIN13:06:00   237190
231Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:08:00   214123
232Joona OjapaloLynxFIN13:10:00   502202
233Mikko KankareSomeron EsaFIN13:12:00   197472
234Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN13:14:00   214241
235Joel HakalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:16:00   81931
236Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN13:18:00   220505
237Juha LaukkanenKarjaan UraFIN13:20:00   502819
238Juuso KattelusAuran VannasFIN13:22:00   55417
239Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:24:00   198985
240Heikki PesolaUNO SKFIN13:26:00   231116
241Tomi KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:28:00   169184
242Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:30:00   214091
243Teemu LemmettyOriveden PonnistusFIN13:32:00   215296
244Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFIN13:34:00   500371
245Benny ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN13:36:00   199111
246Christopher MikanderOK TrianFIN13:38:00   500737
247Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:40:00   214067
248Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:42:00   185156
249Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN13:44:00   502744
250Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN13:46:00   504652
251Antti VainioMS ParmaFIN13:48:00   205125
252Rainer KujalaLynxFIN13:50:00   502735
253Matias KankkunenOK77FIN13:52:00   501613
254Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:54:00   501562
255Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:56:00   228296
256Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN13:58:00   217611
257Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:00:00   183761
258Juho KuoppamäkiRastivarsatFIN14:02:00   179679
259Jussi JääojaPaimion RastiFIN14:04:00   198283
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English