PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikko Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
3:56 (2)
5:07 (3)
1:11 (7)
8:31 (1)
3:24 (1)
9:56 (1)
1:25 (1)
11:03 (1)
1:07 (1)
15:57 (1)
4:54 (1)
19:26 (1)
3:29 (5)
25:08 (1)
5:42 (1)
26:03 (1)
55 (2)
28:08 (1)
2:05 (1)
28:46 (1)
38 (2)
28:46  Mikko Tervakangas
2   Eljas Talja
OK77
3:36 (1)
4:36 (1)
1:00 (1)
8:42 (2)
4:06 (10)
10:14 (2)
1:32 (7)
11:22 (2)
1:08 (2)
16:23 (2)
5:01 (2)
19:36 (2)
3:13 (2)
25:19 (2)
5:43 (3)
26:21 (2)
1:02 (6)
28:53 (2)
2:32 (13)
29:31 (2)
38 (2)
29:31  Eljas Talja
3   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:21 (10)
5:23 (7)
1:02 (2)
8:51 (4)
3:28 (2)
10:16 (3)
1:25 (1)
11:27 (4)
1:11 (4)
16:49 (3)
5:22 (4)
20:30 (5)
3:41 (9)
26:15 (4)
5:45 (4)
27:09 (4)
54 (1)
29:16 (3)
2:07 (2)
29:51 (3)
35 (1)
29:51  Ilari Haltia
4   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:09 (7)
5:11 (4)
1:02 (2)
8:49 (3)
3:38 (3)
10:17 (4)
1:28 (3)
11:25 (3)
1:08 (2)
16:54 (5)
5:29 (6)
20:11 (4)
3:17 (3)
25:53 (3)
5:42 (1)
26:55 (3)
1:02 (6)
29:24 (4)
2:29 (11)
30:02 (4)
38 (2)
30:02  Miika Tala
5   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:03 (3)
5:05 (2)
1:02 (2)
8:52 (5)
3:47 (5)
10:23 (5)
1:31 (6)
11:35 (5)
1:12 (5)
16:52 (4)
5:17 (3)
20:03 (3)
3:11 (1)
26:24 (5)
6:21 (5)
27:23 (5)
59 (3)
29:38 (5)
2:15 (6)
30:18 (5)
40 (7)
30:18  Atte Ikola
6   Timi Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
4:03 (3)
5:15 (5)
1:12 (9)
9:01 (6)
3:46 (4)
10:34 (6)
1:33 (9)
11:53 (7)
1:19 (8)
17:25 (7)
5:32 (7)
20:45 (6)
3:20 (4)
27:22 (6)
6:37 (7)
28:21 (6)
59 (3)
30:34 (6)
2:13 (4)
31:17 (6)
43 (12)
31:17  Timi Niemensivu
7   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
4:13 (8)
5:24 (8)
1:11 (7)
9:21 (8)
3:57 (7)
10:50 (8)
1:29 (5)
12:15 (8)
1:25 (11)
18:01 (8)
5:46 (8)
21:51 (8)
3:50 (13)
28:29 (7)
6:38 (8)
29:30 (7)
1:01 (5)
31:44 (7)
2:14 (5)
32:23 (7)
39 (6)
32:23  Klaus Haanpää
8   Matti Kallio
SK Uusi
4:17 (9)
5:42 (10)
1:25 (13)
9:47 (10)
4:05 (9)
11:19 (9)
1:32 (7)
12:36 (9)
1:17 (7)
18:25 (9)
5:49 (10)
21:55 (9)
3:30 (6)
29:13 (8)
7:18 (11)
30:16 (8)
1:03 (9)
32:35 (8)
2:19 (7)
33:17 (8)
42 (11)
33:17  Matti Kallio
9   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:44 (12)
5:56 (11)
1:12 (9)
9:57 (11)
4:01 (8)
11:59 (10)
2:02 (14)
13:18 (10)
1:19 (8)
19:22 (10)
6:04 (12)
23:09 (10)
3:47 (11)
29:59 (10)
6:50 (10)
31:12 (10)
1:13 (13)
33:42 (9)
2:30 (12)
34:26 (9)
44 (13)
34:26  Eemeli Kokkonen
10   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:27 (11)
6:02 (12)
1:35 (15)
10:26 (12)
4:24 (13)
12:07 (11)
1:41 (10)
13:36 (11)
1:29 (12)
19:46 (11)
6:10 (13)
23:33 (11)
3:47 (11)
29:57 (9)
6:24 (6)
31:08 (9)
1:11 (12)
33:58 (10)
2:50 (14)
34:55 (10)
57 (15)
34:55  Lasse Viilo
11   Onni Sinervä
Turun Suunnistajat
4:59 (13)
6:04 (13)
1:05 (5)
10:26 (12)
4:22 (12)
12:18 (12)
1:52 (12)
14:50 (13)
2:32 (15)
20:36 (13)
5:46 (8)
24:16 (12)
3:40 (8)
31:02 (11)
6:46 (9)
32:12 (11)
1:10 (10)
35:07 (11)
2:55 (15)
35:58 (11)
51 (14)
35:58  Onni Sinervä
12   Teemu Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:08 (6)
5:29 (9)
1:21 (12)
9:42 (9)
4:13 (11)
12:44 (13)
3:02 (15)
14:05 (12)
1:21 (10)
20:23 (12)
6:18 (14)
24:34 (13)
4:11 (14)
32:12 (12)
7:38 (13)
33:14 (12)
1:02 (6)
35:35 (12)
2:21 (8)
36:16 (12)
41 (9)
36:16  Teemu Kerkola
13   Cedrik Sandell
OK Raseborg
4:03 (3)
5:20 (6)
1:17 (11)
9:11 (7)
3:51 (6)
10:39 (7)
1:28 (3)
11:51 (6)
1:12 (5)
17:14 (6)
5:23 (5)
20:52 (7)
3:38 (7)
34:15 (13)
13:23 (15)
35:39 (13)
1:24 (15)
38:00 (13)
2:21 (8)
38:38 (13)
38 (2)
38:38  Cedrik Sandell
14   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:44 (14)
7:54 (14)
1:10 (6)
12:19 (14)
4:25 (14)
14:04 (14)
1:45 (11)
16:28 (14)
2:24 (14)
22:30 (14)
6:02 (11)
26:11 (14)
3:41 (9)
35:34 (14)
9:23 (14)
36:44 (14)
1:10 (10)
38:51 (14)
2:07 (2)
39:31 (14)
40 (7)
39:31  Lauri Partanen
15   Nuutti Pirhonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
14:59 (15)
16:28 (15)
1:29 (14)
21:15 (15)
4:47 (15)
23:08 (15)
1:53 (13)
24:51 (15)
1:43 (13)
31:30 (15)
6:39 (15)
36:18 (15)
4:48 (15)
43:49 (15)
7:31 (12)
45:04 (15)
1:15 (14)
47:30 (15)
2:26 (10)
48:11 (15)
41 (9)
48:11  Nuutti Pirhonen
   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
9:50
12:02
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Elias Tikkanen
   Veeti Varjo
Espoon Akilles
15:06
16:23
1:17
21:25
5:02
23:59
2:34
27:11
3:12
35:50
8:39
42:29
6:39
55:41
13:12
57:48
2:07
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Veeti Varjo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English