PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H13

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,5 km
Maali
2,7 km
 
1.   Kaapo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:24:00   18:40 (1)  19:21  
2.   Aapo Ikola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:26:00   18:55 (2)  19:41  
3.   Pyry Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:06:00   19:18 (3)  20:02  
4.   Juho Noponen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:44:00   19:51 (4)  20:40  
5.   Eino Haara Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:42:00   21:39 (5)  22:25  
6.   Hannes Nikkinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:02:00   23:15 (6)  24:00  
7.   Rasmus Ruusu Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:30:00   23:37 (7)  24:21  
8.   Topias Mäkelä Lynx  FIN  11:40:00   24:22 (8)  25:13  
9.   Hannes Hiisilä Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:18:00   24:48 (9)  25:36  
10.   Jere Simola Koovee  FIN  11:08:00   25:14 (10)  25:56  
11.   Eetu Granqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:46:00   25:23 (11)  26:10  
12.   Kasper Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:00:00   25:32 (12)  26:16  
13.   Alex Fagerlund OK Raseborg  FIN  11:50:00   26:50 (13)  27:33  
14.   Simon Nylund OK Raseborg  FIN  11:10:00   27:46 (14)  28:33  
15.   Veeti Roine Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:32:00   28:14 (15)  29:03  
16.   Lukas Teuri Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:22:00   29:37 (16)  30:24  
17.   Vilho Malmberg Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   30:08 (17)  30:49  
18.   Rasmus Tenkanen OK Raseborg  FIN  11:36:00   32:54 (19)  33:30  
19.   Roni Niemensivu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:20:00   32:40 (18)  33:32  
20.   Juho Malmi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:38:00   36:12 (20)  37:00  
21.   Luukas Hyvärinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:34:00   38:52 (21)  39:45  
22.   Alvar Sten Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:12:00   40:52 (22)  41:46  
23.   Jaakko Laatu Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:04:00   43:40 (23)  44:43  
24.   Elias Seppä Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:28:00   1:00:43 (24)  1:01:35  
   Viljami Tuovinen OK77  FIN  11:14:00      ei läht.  
   Juho Länsiluoto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English