PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Onni Virtanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:23 (1)
2:22 (1)
59 (2)
5:05 (1)
2:43 (1)
6:50 (1)
1:45 (1)
9:24 (1)
2:34 (3)
12:02 (1)
2:38 (1)
12:52 (1)
50 (12)
12:52  Onni Virtanen
2   Antti Kirves
SK Uusi
1:34 (6)
2:35 (4)
1:01 (4)
5:38 (3)
3:03 (2)
7:47 (3)
2:09 (4)
10:04 (3)
2:17 (1)
12:42 (2)
2:38 (1)
13:27 (2)
45 (1)
13:27  Antti Kirves
3   Erik Fey
Espoon Suunta
1:30 (3)
2:23 (2)
53 (1)
5:27 (2)
3:04 (3)
7:26 (2)
1:59 (3)
9:50 (2)
2:24 (2)
12:59 (3)
3:09 (3)
13:47 (3)
48 (4)
13:47  Erik Fey
4   Aapo Joensuu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:31 (4)
2:40 (5)
1:09 (7)
6:03 (4)
3:23 (4)
7:53 (4)
1:50 (2)
10:41 (4)
2:48 (6)
13:53 (4)
3:12 (4)
14:41 (4)
48 (4)
14:41  Aapo Joensuu
5   Kasper Hilo
Espoon Suunta
1:33 (5)
2:33 (3)
1:00 (3)
6:53 (7)
4:20 (10)
9:06 (6)
2:13 (7)
11:46 (6)
2:40 (5)
14:59 (5)
3:13 (5)
15:47 (5)
48 (4)
15:47  Kasper Hilo
5   Jaakko Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
1:29 (2)
2:41 (6)
1:12 (10)
6:46 (6)
4:05 (6)
8:57 (5)
2:11 (6)
11:36 (5)
2:39 (4)
15:00 (6)
3:24 (7)
15:47 (5)
47 (3)
15:47  Jaakko Ryynänen
7   Eero Martomaa
Espoon Suunta
1:40 (8)
2:50 (8)
1:10 (8)
7:03 (8)
4:13 (8)
9:12 (8)
2:09 (4)
12:14 (8)
3:02 (10)
15:32 (7)
3:18 (6)
16:22 (7)
50 (12)
16:22  Eero Martomaa
8   Leevi Söyrilä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:42 (10)
2:52 (9)
1:10 (8)
6:40 (5)
3:48 (5)
9:06 (6)
2:26 (11)
11:58 (7)
2:52 (7)
15:44 (8)
3:46 (10)
16:36 (8)
52 (16)
16:36  Leevi Söyrilä
9   Eikka Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:00 (17)
3:23 (15)
1:23 (17)
7:43 (11)
4:20 (10)
10:12 (10)
2:29 (13)
13:04 (9)
2:52 (7)
16:49 (9)
3:45 (9)
17:37 (9)
48 (4)
17:37  Eikka Kiljunen
10   Viggo Fagerlund
OK Raseborg
1:55 (15)
3:11 (13)
1:16 (12)
7:20 (9)
4:09 (7)
9:59 (9)
2:39 (15)
13:20 (10)
3:21 (16)
17:36 (10)
4:16 (19)
18:30 (10)
54 (20)
18:30  Viggo Fagerlund
11   Vili Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:34 (6)
2:42 (7)
1:08 (6)
7:44 (12)
5:02 (13)
10:24 (11)
2:40 (16)
13:54 (11)
3:30 (17)
17:41 (11)
3:47 (11)
18:34 (11)
53 (18)
18:34  Vili Kantelinen
12   Luukas Koivisto
SK Uusi
1:41 (9)
3:08 (12)
1:27 (20)
8:36 (14)
5:28 (17)
11:01 (13)
2:25 (9)
14:15 (12)
3:14 (15)
18:11 (12)
3:56 (13)
19:06 (12)
55 (22)
19:06  Luukas Koivisto
13   Niilo Penttinen
Espoon Suunta
1:47 (12)
3:05 (11)
1:18 (14)
7:37 (10)
4:32 (12)
10:30 (12)
2:53 (20)
14:45 (13)
4:15 (26)
19:09 (13)
4:24 (21)
19:54 (13)
45 (1)
19:54  Niilo Penttinen
14   Aaro Varvikko
Espoon Akilles
1:56 (16)
3:13 (14)
1:17 (13)
9:43 (20)
6:30 (24)
12:08 (17)
2:25 (9)
15:18 (15)
3:10 (13)
19:10 (14)
3:52 (12)
19:59 (14)
49 (8)
19:59  Aaro Varvikko
15   Mark Fey
Espoon Suunta
2:27 (24)
4:17 (25)
1:50 (28)
10:00 (23)
5:43 (19)
12:28 (21)
2:28 (12)
15:25 (16)
2:57 (9)
19:22 (15)
3:57 (14)
20:17 (15)
55 (22)
20:17  Mark Fey
16   Kaapo Närvä
Lynx
1:54 (14)
3:37 (20)
1:43 (26)
7:55 (13)
4:18 (9)
11:07 (14)
3:12 (26)
15:10 (14)
4:03 (22)
19:38 (16)
4:28 (23)
20:27 (16)
49 (8)
20:27  Kaapo Närvä
17   Topias Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:09 (19)
3:32 (18)
1:23 (17)
9:04 (17)
5:32 (18)
11:46 (15)
2:42 (17)
15:30 (17)
3:44 (18)
19:56 (17)
4:26 (22)
20:56 (17)
1:00 (29)
20:56  Topias Ryyppö
18   Leevi Hurri
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:03 (18)
3:27 (16)
1:24 (19)
9:23 (18)
5:56 (22)
12:20 (20)
2:57 (22)
16:10 (19)
3:50 (21)
20:07 (18)
3:57 (14)
21:05 (18)
58 (28)
21:05  Leevi Hurri
19   Sebastian Backman
OK77
2:13 (21)
3:33 (19)
1:20 (15)
8:57 (16)
5:24 (16)
12:12 (18)
3:15 (27)
15:56 (18)
3:44 (18)
20:49 (19)
4:53 (28)
21:38 (19)
49 (8)
21:38  Sebastian Backman
20   Valtteri Sundberg
Lynx
2:11 (20)
4:20 (26)
2:09 (29)
10:51 (24)
6:31 (25)
13:39 (23)
2:48 (19)
16:50 (23)
3:11 (14)
20:56 (20)
4:06 (17)
22:01 (20)
1:05 (32)
22:01  Valtteri Sundberg
21   Roope Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:20 (23)
3:50 (23)
1:30 (22)
9:44 (21)
5:54 (21)
12:16 (19)
2:32 (14)
16:31 (21)
4:15 (26)
21:13 (22)
4:42 (27)
22:03 (21)
50 (12)
22:03  Roope Partanen
22   Jero Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
2:19 (22)
3:40 (22)
1:21 (16)
9:32 (19)
5:52 (20)
12:31 (22)
2:59 (23)
16:42 (22)
4:11 (25)
21:11 (21)
4:29 (25)
22:06 (22)
55 (22)
22:06  Jero Eronen
23   Eelis Äyrälä
Espoon Akilles
2:30 (25)
3:37 (20)
1:07 (5)
8:52 (15)
5:15 (14)
12:02 (16)
3:10 (25)
16:21 (20)
4:19 (29)
22:33 (23)
6:12 (32)
23:38 (23)
1:05 (32)
23:38  Eelis Äyrälä
24   Matteus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:51 (28)
4:31 (27)
1:40 (24)
9:54 (22)
5:23 (15)
14:16 (24)
4:22 (30)
18:59 (24)
4:43 (30)
23:27 (24)
4:28 (23)
24:21 (24)
54 (20)
24:21  Matteus Hanhijärvi
25   Peetu Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
1:50 (13)
3:30 (17)
1:40 (24)
15:21 (28)
11:51 (31)
17:43 (26)
2:22 (8)
20:52 (25)
3:09 (12)
24:50 (25)
3:58 (16)
25:46 (25)
56 (26)
25:46  Peetu Rintamäki
26   Miika Kärkkäinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:37 (26)
6:04 (29)
3:27 (31)
14:00 (26)
7:56 (26)
17:21 (25)
3:21 (28)
21:26 (27)
4:05 (23)
25:08 (26)
3:42 (8)
25:57 (26)
49 (8)
25:57  Miika Kärkkäinen
27   Otto Kujala
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:58 (34)
8:45 (33)
1:47 (27)
14:57 (27)
6:12 (23)
18:03 (27)
3:06 (24)
21:05 (26)
3:02 (10)
26:00 (27)
4:55 (29)
27:04 (27)
1:04 (31)
27:04  Otto Kujala
28   Santtu Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
2:56 (30)
5:31 (28)
2:35 (30)
13:59 (25)
8:28 (27)
18:52 (28)
4:53 (34)
23:08 (28)
4:16 (28)
27:26 (28)
4:18 (20)
28:26 (28)
1:00 (29)
28:26  Santtu Rintamäki
29   Fredrik Lemström
OK Raseborg
4:58 (33)
6:32 (30)
1:34 (23)
17:21 (29)
10:49 (28)
20:03 (29)
2:42 (17)
23:51 (29)
3:48 (20)
28:28 (29)
4:37 (26)
29:18 (29)
50 (12)
29:18  Fredrik Lemström
30   Lassi Ekström
MS Parma
2:37 (26)
4:06 (24)
1:29 (21)
19:01 (32)
14:55 (32)
21:57 (31)
2:56 (21)
26:03 (30)
4:06 (24)
30:16 (30)
4:13 (18)
31:11 (30)
55 (22)
31:11  Lassi Ekström
31   Okko Saarinen
Espoon Akilles
1:46 (11)
2:59 (10)
1:13 (11)
18:10 (30)
15:11 (33)
21:47 (30)
3:37 (29)
26:41 (31)
4:54 (31)
32:28 (31)
5:47 (30)
33:20 (31)
52 (16)
33:20  Okko Saarinen
32   Eino Leskinen
Lynx
3:04 (31)
7:18 (31)
4:14 (33)
18:28 (31)
11:10 (30)
23:16 (32)
4:48 (33)
30:11 (32)
6:55 (34)
37:29 (32)
7:18 (33)
38:22 (32)
53 (18)
38:22  Eino Leskinen
33   Juho Viero
Espoon Suunta
2:51 (28)
9:47 (34)
6:56 (34)
20:38 (33)
10:51 (29)
25:14 (33)
4:36 (32)
30:59 (33)
5:45 (32)
38:19 (33)
7:20 (34)
39:36 (33)
1:17 (34)
39:36  Juho Viero
34   Oskar Åkerman
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:21 (32)
7:28 (32)
4:07 (32)
30:41 (34)
23:13 (34)
35:07 (34)
4:26 (31)
41:19 (34)
6:12 (33)
47:19 (34)
6:00 (31)
48:16 (34)
57 (27)
48:16  Oskar Åkerman
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English