PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

D65

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Pirkko Kalliola Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:28:00   41:20 (1)  42:15  
2.   Kaija Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:24:00   45:34 (2)  46:37  
3.   Vellamo Toivonen OK77  FIN  11:34:00   46:03 (3)  47:05  
4.   Maarit Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   46:12 (4)  47:14  
5.   Hely Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:18:00   47:42 (5)  48:46  
6.   Anneli Hämäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   49:46 (7)  50:54  
7.   Leena Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00   49:45 (6)  50:59  
8.   Sirpa Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:04:00   50:01 (8)  51:08  
9.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:00:00   51:16 (10)  52:10  
10.   Riitta Hämäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:56:00   51:11 (9)  52:27  
11.   Pirkko Haatio Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:14:00   51:47 (11)  52:55  
12.   Liisa Peltola MS Parma  FIN  11:06:00   53:34 (12)  54:41  
13.   Ritva Mononen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   55:24 (13)  56:29  
14.   Pirjo Kurppa Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:02:00   56:58 (14)  57:58  
15.   Heidi Strang Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:44:00   58:13 (15)  59:17  
16.   Eija Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:52:00   1:00:31 (16)  1:01:40  
17.   Riitta Toikka RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:22:00   1:01:49 (17)  1:03:07  
18.   Leni Windahl OK Raseborg  FIN  11:00:00   1:05:08 (18)  1:06:15  
19.   Beatrice Malmsten Lynx  FIN  11:16:00   1:05:26 (19)  1:07:00  
20.   Pirjo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:40:00   1:08:14 (20)  1:09:30  
21.   Anneli Bergström Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:26:00   1:08:37 (21)  1:10:01  
22.   Maaria Ritasalo Vakka-Rasti  FIN  11:20:00   1:09:47 (22)  1:10:51  
23.   Terttu Hintukainen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:58:00   1:25:40 (23)  1:26:59  
24.   Leena Metsämäki Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   1:29:15 (24)  1:30:54  
25.   Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen Turun Visat  FIN  11:42:00   1:39:06 (25)  1:40:48  
26.   Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  11:54:00   1:45:49 (26)  1:48:08  
   Lea Patronen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:02:00      keskeytti  
   Gia Alexandersson Pargas IF  FIN  11:30:00      keskeytti  
   Margit Riikonen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:32:00      keskeytti  
   Marketta Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00      keskeytti  
   Hellevi Laitinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:38:00      keskeytti  
   Helena Kanste OK Raseborg  FIN  11:48:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English