PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

D50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,1 km
Maali
5,2 km
 
1.   Anu Ekström MS Parma  FIN  12:06:00   38:38 (1)  39:29  
2.   Kirsi Boström Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:36:00   42:00 (2)  42:49  
3.   Marja-Liisa Autti Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:18:00   42:28 (3)  43:20  
4.   Annamari Vierikko Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   43:55 (4)  44:45  
5.   Eija Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:02:00   45:32 (5)  46:28  
6.   Marjut Varpula Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:52:00   48:27 (6)  49:21  
7.   Annika Westberg-Arrakoski OK77  FIN  11:34:00   49:10 (7)  50:03  
8.   Sari Koskinen Hiisirasti  FIN  11:40:00   49:19 (8)  50:10  
9.   Marika Yli-Kauppila Hiisirasti  FIN  12:20:00   50:34 (9)  51:33  
10.   Helena Havia-Kinnala Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:54:00   51:32 (10)  52:38  
11.   Teresa Kollanen Lynx  FIN  11:58:00   51:43 (11)  52:45  
12.   von Annika Schoultz OK77  FIN  12:10:00   52:09 (12)  53:17  
13.   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:44:00   54:31 (13)  55:20  
14.   Eija Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:12:00   54:32 (14)  55:33  
15.   Hanna Franssila Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:08:00   56:21 (15)  57:14  
16.   Terése Hagman OK Trian  FIN  11:38:00   57:16 (16)  58:15  
17.   Taina Juote Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:00:00   1:00:06 (17)  1:01:07  
18.   Anneli Laurila OK Trian  FIN  11:46:00   1:00:59 (18)  1:01:49  
19.   Karin Mårtenson OK77  FIN  11:42:00   1:02:24 (19)  1:03:28  
20.   Tove Jern OK77  FIN  11:56:00   1:03:29 (20)  1:04:21  
21.   Ulrica Holmgren OK Trian  FIN  12:24:00   1:05:22 (21)  1:06:22  
22.   Susanna Pyökäri RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:14:00   1:10:12 (22)  1:11:19  
23.   Anu Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:30:00   1:10:58 (23)  1:12:14  
24.   Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:32:00   1:11:59 (24)  1:13:10  
25.   Sini Hulmi OK77  FIN  12:28:00   1:13:10 (25)  1:14:17  
26.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:48:00   1:14:19 (26)  1:15:32  
27.   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn Lynx  FIN  12:26:00   1:21:48 (27)  1:22:58  
28.   Petra Wickholm OK Trian  FIN  12:04:00   1:22:28 (28)  1:23:49  
   Sari Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:16:00      hylätty  
   Virpi Remahl Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:22:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English