PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

D21E

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,5 km
Väliaika
2,5 km
Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
5,6 km
Maali
5,8 km
 
1.   Karoliina Sundberg Lynx  FIN  12:08:00   9:41 (1)  17:16 (2)  34:46 (1)  37:49 (1)  38:30  
2.   Mira Kaskinen Rastikarhut  FIN  12:02:00   9:42 (2)  17:15 (1)  35:08 (3)  37:53 (2)  38:32  
3.   Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:12:00   10:20 (6)  18:04 (6)  34:49 (2)  38:03 (3)  38:40  
4.   Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:06:00   10:10 (4)  17:46 (4)  35:13 (4)  38:26 (4)  39:08  
5.   Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF  FIN  11:58:00   10:21 (7)  17:56 (5)  35:55 (5)  39:05 (5)  39:47  
6.   Sara Karvonen Lynx  FIN  12:24:00   10:40 (10)  17:42 (3)  36:37 (6)  39:56 (6)  40:38  
7.   Saara Norrgrann Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:20:00   9:58 (3)  18:54 (12)  37:12 (8)  40:22 (7)  41:04  
8.   Anna-Kaisa Anjala Koovee  FIN  12:10:00   11:21 (21)  19:39 (17)  36:51 (7)  40:22 (7)  41:11  
9.   Elli Virta Lynx  FIN  11:56:00   10:44 (12)  18:41 (11)  37:53 (10)  41:08 (9)  41:52  
10.   Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:24:00   10:54 (15)  18:39 (9)  37:51 (9)  41:15 (10)  41:58  
11.   Suvi Ylikylä Rastikarhut  FIN  11:30:00   10:33 (9)  18:12 (7)  38:39 (12)  41:45 (11)  42:28  
12.   Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut  FIN  12:18:00   10:53 (14)  19:13 (13)  38:36 (11)  42:09 (12)  42:52  
13.   von Katja Schoultz OK Trian  FIN  11:38:00   10:50 (13)  18:39 (9)  39:28 (13)  42:49 (13)  43:32  
14.   Paula Iso-Markku Lynx  FIN  11:22:00   11:10 (18)  20:47 (26)  39:57 (14)  43:23 (14)  44:11  
15.   Lotta Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:14:00   11:10 (18)  20:15 (21)  40:01 (15)  43:45 (16)  44:30  
16.   Susanna Tervo Sweden  FIN  12:20:00   11:10 (18)  19:31 (15)  40:05 (16)  43:43 (15)  44:31  
17.   Salla Laitinen Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   10:13 (5)  18:33 (8)  40:49 (18)  44:25 (17)  45:11  
18.   Elina Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:16:00   10:59 (16)  19:17 (14)  40:42 (17)  44:33 (18)  45:26  
19.   Elina Kilpeläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:40:00   10:43 (11)  19:45 (18)  41:11 (19)  45:00 (19)  45:41  
20.   Noora Hyyrynen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   11:45 (26)  20:38 (25)  41:44 (20)  45:24 (20)  46:01  
21.   Milla Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:34:00   12:13 (27)  20:37 (24)  42:03 (21)  45:33 (21)  46:15  
22.   Anniina Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   11:27 (23)  19:51 (19)  42:57 (23)  46:37 (23)  47:21  
23.   Anne-Mari Leskinen Lynx  FIN  11:48:00   12:17 (28)  20:51 (27)  42:31 (22)  46:33 (22)  47:25  
24.   Milla Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:28:00   11:40 (24)  20:21 (22)  42:59 (24)  46:42 (24)  47:29  
25.   Sara Lindholm OK Raseborg  FIN  11:42:00   10:27 (8)  19:34 (16)  43:43 (26)  47:28 (25)  48:08  
26.   Essi Hakala MS Parma  FIN  12:22:00   11:24 (22)  21:09 (28)  43:31 (25)  47:29 (26)  48:24  
27.   Salla Saarijärvi Rastikarhut  FIN  11:36:00   11:01 (17)  20:11 (20)  43:59 (27)  47:59 (27)  48:42  
28.   Päivi Autio Hiisirasti  FIN  11:50:00   12:46 (29)  22:33 (29)  44:32 (28)  48:37 (28)  49:21  
29.   Sanna Ylikylä Rastikarhut  FIN  11:44:00   11:40 (24)  20:35 (23)  47:45 (29)  51:21 (29)  52:05  
   Karoliina Ukskoski Koovee  FIN  11:26:00               ei läht.  
   Ina Westerlund Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:32:00               ei läht.  
   Sanna Kauppila Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:46:00               ei läht.  
   Roosa Hämäläinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:54:00               hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English