PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

D21A

Väliaika 5,3 km

1818Riina KuuseloTampereen PyrintöFIN38:13
2832Milka ReponenPaimion RastiFIN40:23+2:10
3844Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN40:32+2:19
4833Erika UotilaKooveeFIN40:56+2:43
5827Mari SeppänenOK77FIN42:44+4:31
6813Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:37+5:24
7841Isabel DonnerOK77FIN44:01+5:48
8858Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN45:02+6:49
9846Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:15+7:02
10820Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN45:18+7:05
11851Ida-Marie SkogvikOK77FIN45:27+7:14
12837Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN46:36+8:23
13811Vivian LindholmOK77FIN46:42+8:29
14826Anna VoutilainenEspoon AkillesFIN47:12+8:59
15819Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN47:26+9:13
16857Päivi JulkuOK TrianFIN47:30+9:17
17848Elisa DresenPaimion RastiFIN47:31+9:18
18825Ilona LehtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:53+9:40
19853Riikka AjalinTurun SuunnistajatFIN47:58+9:45
20823Sonja JulkunenTurun SuunnistajatFIN49:16+11:03
21829Maria LerssiEspoon AkillesFIN49:55+11:42
22824Riikka KalliomaaVehkalahden VeikotFIN49:59+11:46
23838Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:04+11:51
810Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:04+11:51
25847Annukka HelleEspoon AkillesFIN50:16+12:03
26809Mikaela FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN50:46+12:33
27816Tiina KihlströmTurun SuunnistajatFIN52:35+14:22
28839Saana TaimistoMS ParmaFIN52:43+14:30
29821Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN53:13+15:00
30807Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN53:42+15:29
31850Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN53:53+15:40
32835Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN55:00+16:47
33856Daisi SaetaluMS ParmaEST55:23+17:10
34840Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN55:27+17:14
35845Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN57:06+18:53
36814Tanja Etu-HuittiMaarian MahtiFIN57:14+19:01
37812Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN57:52+19:39
38849Anna SalmiMaarian MahtiFIN58:06+19:53
39854Sara LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN59:46+21:33
40817Netta HjelmEspoon AkillesFIN59:51+21:38
41831Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN59:54+21:41
42855Eerika RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:50+22:37
43822Hanna GrannabbaOK TerjärvFIN1:01:44+23:31
44842Leena LinjamaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:49+23:36
45834Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN1:01:58+23:45
46815Annukka GalkinEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:40+24:27
47806Elina Jääoja-VirtanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:03:30+25:17
48830Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:19+28:06
49836Lotta SandroosTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:39+31:26
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English