PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

D21A

Väliaika 1,4 km

1818Riina KuuseloTampereen PyrintöFIN9:43
2832Milka ReponenPaimion RastiFIN9:44+1
3819Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN10:02+19
4833Erika UotilaKooveeFIN10:12+29
5841Isabel DonnerOK77FIN10:21+38
6844Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN10:24+41
7846Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:30+47
8827Mari SeppänenOK77FIN10:39+56
9820Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN10:41+58
10813Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:43+1:00
851Ida-Marie SkogvikOK77FIN10:43+1:00
12858Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN10:46+1:03
13848Elisa DresenPaimion RastiFIN10:48+1:05
14837Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:53+1:10
15811Vivian LindholmOK77FIN11:09+1:26
16853Riikka AjalinTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:19+1:36
17829Maria LerssiEspoon AkillesFIN11:21+1:38
18823Sonja JulkunenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:41+1:58
19826Anna VoutilainenEspoon AkillesFIN12:00+2:17
20857Päivi JulkuOK TrianFIN12:02+2:19
21810Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:04+2:21
22835Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:05+2:22
23816Tiina KihlströmTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:09+2:26
821Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN12:09+2:26
25825Ilona LehtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:14+2:31
26839Saana TaimistoMS ParmaFIN12:17+2:34
27838Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:26+2:43
28845Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN12:40+2:57
814Tanja Etu-HuittiMaarian MahtiFIN12:40+2:57
30850Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN12:42+2:59
31840Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN13:03+3:20
32849Anna SalmiMaarian MahtiFIN13:16+3:33
33812Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:22+3:39
34854Sara LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:27+3:44
35809Mikaela FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN13:33+3:50
36855Eerika RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:41+3:58
37847Annukka HelleEspoon AkillesFIN13:52+4:09
38807Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:07+4:24
831Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:07+4:24
40834Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN14:23+4:40
41824Riikka KalliomaaVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:28+4:45
42815Annukka GalkinEspoon SuuntaFIN15:02+5:19
43836Lotta SandroosTampereen PyrintöFIN15:09+5:26
44830Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:11+5:28
45822Hanna GrannabbaOK TerjärvFIN15:29+5:46
46806Elina Jääoja-VirtanenEspoon AkillesFIN16:30+6:47
47856Daisi SaetaluMS ParmaEST16:44+7:01
48842Leena LinjamaEspoon SuuntaFIN17:49+8:06
49817Netta HjelmEspoon AkillesFIN18:38+8:55
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English