PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

D21A

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Riina Kuuselo
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:19 (10)
7:01 (3)
2:42 (1)
9:44 (1)
2:43 (1)
12:29 (1)
2:45 (2)
16:13 (2)
3:44 (4)
17:42 (1)
1:29 (2)
19:39 (1)
1:57 (2)
23:16 (1)
3:37 (2)
25:04 (1)
1:48 (3)
26:11 (1)
1:07 (27)
27:52 (1)
1:41 (1)
34:50 (1)
6:58 (1)
37:08 (1)
2:18 (1)
38:14 (1)
1:06 (5)
38:57 (1)
43 (3)
38:57  Riina Kuuselo
2   Milka Reponen
Paimion Rasti
3:57 (3)
6:58 (2)
3:01 (3)
9:45 (2)
2:47 (2)
12:33 (2)
2:48 (3)
16:11 (1)
3:38 (1)
17:47 (2)
1:36 (5)
19:46 (2)
1:59 (3)
23:19 (2)
3:33 (1)
25:45 (2)
2:26 (28)
26:43 (2)
58 (10)
28:42 (2)
1:59 (10)
36:41 (2)
7:59 (5)
39:17 (2)
2:36 (5)
40:23 (2)
1:06 (5)
41:06 (2)
43 (3)
41:06  Milka Reponen
3   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
4:07 (6)
7:22 (7)
3:15 (12)
10:25 (6)
3:03 (7)
13:21 (4)
2:56 (7)
17:14 (4)
3:53 (5)
18:48 (3)
1:34 (3)
20:57 (4)
2:09 (8)
24:41 (4)
3:44 (4)
26:32 (3)
1:51 (5)
27:29 (3)
57 (8)
29:22 (3)
1:53 (4)
36:49 (3)
7:27 (3)
39:25 (3)
2:36 (5)
40:32 (3)
1:07 (8)
41:14 (3)
42 (2)
41:14  Tiina Väre
4   Erika Uotila
Koovee
4:03 (5)
7:08 (5)
3:05 (5)
10:12 (4)
3:04 (8)
13:04 (3)
2:52 (5)
16:58 (3)
3:54 (6)
19:06 (4)
2:08 (26)
20:55 (3)
1:49 (1)
24:40 (3)
3:45 (5)
26:50 (4)
2:10 (15)
27:42 (4)
52 (3)
29:26 (4)
1:44 (2)
37:25 (4)
7:59 (5)
39:47 (4)
2:22 (2)
40:56 (4)
1:09 (12)
41:39 (4)
43 (3)
41:39  Erika Uotila
5   Mari Seppänen
OK77
4:22 (14)
7:20 (6)
2:58 (2)
10:38 (8)
3:18 (18)
13:47 (7)
3:09 (16)
18:12 (9)
4:25 (22)
20:20 (11)
2:08 (26)
22:28 (10)
2:08 (6)
26:06 (5)
3:38 (3)
27:59 (5)
1:53 (6)
29:01 (5)
1:02 (18)
30:54 (5)
1:53 (4)
39:12 (5)
8:18 (11)
41:43 (5)
2:31 (4)
42:44 (5)
1:01 (1)
43:30 (5)
46 (8)
43:30  Mari Seppänen
6   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:20 (11)
7:28 (9)
3:08 (6)
10:43 (10)
3:15 (15)
13:51 (10)
3:08 (14)
17:32 (5)
3:41 (3)
19:10 (5)
1:38 (7)
21:30 (5)
2:20 (13)
26:10 (7)
4:40 (18)
28:58 (10)
2:48 (37)
29:48 (7)
50 (2)
31:36 (7)
1:48 (3)
40:04 (7)
8:28 (16)
42:33 (6)
2:29 (3)
43:37 (6)
1:04 (2)
44:17 (6)
40 (1)
44:17  Selja Kaartinen
7   Isabel Donner
OK77
3:59 (4)
7:22 (7)
3:23 (18)
10:22 (5)
3:00 (6)
15:50 (21)
5:28 (45)
19:28 (15)
3:38 (1)
21:02 (14)
1:34 (3)
23:10 (14)
2:08 (6)
27:51 (12)
4:41 (19)
29:59 (12)
2:08 (13)
30:47 (11)
48 (1)
32:44 (11)
1:57 (8)
39:57 (6)
7:13 (2)
42:57 (7)
3:00 (17)
44:01 (7)
1:04 (2)
44:44 (7)
43 (3)
44:44  Isabel Donner
8   Tuuli Paunonen
Koovee
4:25 (16)
7:34 (11)
3:09 (7)
10:46 (12)
3:12 (13)
13:53 (11)
3:07 (12)
18:10 (8)
4:17 (15)
19:38 (8)
1:28 (1)
21:39 (6)
2:01 (4)
26:08 (6)
4:29 (13)
28:29 (7)
2:21 (26)
30:28 (10)
1:59 (47)
32:43 (10)
2:15 (21)
40:50 (9)
8:07 (9)
43:53 (8)
3:03 (21)
45:02 (8)
1:09 (12)
45:54 (8)
52 (27)
45:54  Tuuli Paunonen
9   Päivi Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:23 (15)
7:36 (13)
3:13 (8)
10:29 (7)
2:53 (3)
13:34 (5)
3:05 (11)
17:44 (7)
4:10 (11)
19:30 (7)
1:46 (12)
22:04 (8)
2:34 (25)
26:25 (9)
4:21 (8)
28:36 (8)
2:11 (16)
30:14 (9)
1:38 (44)
32:22 (8)
2:08 (16)
41:17 (10)
8:55 (19)
44:03 (9)
2:46 (11)
45:15 (9)
1:12 (20)
46:01 (9)
46 (8)
46:01  Päivi Malmi
10   Satu Tahvonen
Paimion Rasti
4:14 (9)
7:31 (10)
3:17 (13)
10:42 (9)
3:11 (11)
13:49 (9)
3:07 (12)
18:30 (12)
4:41 (31)
20:24 (12)
1:54 (19)
22:39 (11)
2:15 (9)
27:02 (10)
4:23 (9)
28:50 (9)
1:48 (3)
30:08 (8)
1:18 (34)
32:29 (9)
2:21 (25)
40:43 (8)
8:14 (10)
44:06 (10)
3:23 (33)
45:19 (10)
1:13 (24)
46:09 (10)
50 (16)
46:09  Satu Tahvonen
11   Ida-Marie Skogvik
OK77
4:30 (18)
7:44 (15)
3:14 (10)
10:43 (10)
2:59 (5)
13:47 (7)
3:04 (9)
17:43 (6)
3:56 (7)
19:19 (6)
1:36 (5)
21:42 (7)
2:23 (16)
26:20 (8)
4:38 (16)
28:14 (6)
1:54 (7)
29:12 (6)
58 (10)
31:16 (6)
2:04 (13)
41:29 (11)
10:13 (30)
44:08 (11)
2:39 (8)
45:26 (11)
1:18 (33)
46:19 (11)
53 (29)
46:19  Ida-Marie Skogvik
12   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:20 (11)
7:34 (11)
3:14 (10)
10:53 (14)
3:19 (19)
13:46 (6)
2:53 (6)
18:13 (10)
4:27 (24)
20:44 (13)
2:31 (40)
23:06 (13)
2:22 (14)
29:17 (19)
6:11 (43)
31:17 (18)
2:00 (9)
32:15 (17)
58 (10)
34:11 (15)
1:56 (7)
42:53 (13)
8:42 (17)
45:30 (12)
2:37 (7)
46:35 (12)
1:05 (4)
47:23 (12)
48 (12)
47:23  Anni Liimatainen
13   Vivian Lindholm
OK77
4:27 (17)
8:00 (16)
3:33 (22)
11:10 (15)
3:10 (10)
14:56 (15)
3:46 (27)
19:33 (16)
4:37 (28)
21:24 (16)
1:51 (17)
23:55 (16)
2:31 (23)
28:08 (13)
4:13 (6)
30:22 (14)
2:14 (19)
31:24 (14)
1:02 (18)
33:33 (13)
2:09 (17)
42:30 (12)
8:57 (20)
45:33 (13)
3:03 (21)
46:42 (13)
1:09 (12)
47:29 (13)
47 (11)
47:29  Vivian Lindholm
14   Anna Voutilainen
Espoon Akilles
4:52 (25)
8:14 (21)
3:22 (16)
12:01 (19)
3:47 (31)
15:20 (16)
3:19 (18)
19:43 (18)
4:23 (20)
22:18 (20)
2:35 (41)
24:47 (20)
2:29 (21)
29:46 (21)
4:59 (22)
31:58 (21)
2:12 (17)
33:18 (20)
1:20 (35)
35:27 (20)
2:09 (17)
43:18 (15)
7:51 (4)
46:00 (14)
2:42 (9)
47:12 (14)
1:12 (20)
48:02 (14)
50 (16)
48:02  Anna Voutilainen
15   Sanna Paukkunen
MS Parma
3:51 (2)
7:04 (4)
3:13 (8)
10:02 (3)
2:58 (4)
17:08 (31)
7:06 (49)
21:08 (25)
4:00 (8)
22:46 (23)
1:38 (7)
24:47 (20)
2:01 (4)
29:11 (17)
4:24 (11)
30:53 (15)
1:42 (1)
33:25 (21)
2:32 (49)
35:25 (19)
2:00 (11)
43:29 (17)
8:04 (8)
46:18 (16)
2:49 (13)
47:26 (15)
1:08 (10)
48:12 (15)
46 (8)
48:12  Sanna Paukkunen
16   Elisa Dresen
Paimion Rasti
4:08 (7)
7:39 (14)
3:31 (19)
10:48 (13)
3:09 (9)
14:03 (12)
3:15 (17)
18:27 (11)
4:24 (21)
20:10 (9)
1:43 (9)
22:27 (9)
2:17 (10)
28:35 (15)
6:08 (41)
30:18 (13)
1:43 (2)
31:22 (13)
1:04 (22)
33:56 (14)
2:34 (35)
43:20 (16)
9:24 (24)
46:24 (17)
3:04 (24)
47:31 (17)
1:07 (8)
48:21 (16)
50 (16)
48:21  Elisa Dresen
17   Päivi Julku
OK Trian
4:21 (13)
8:09 (19)
3:48 (29)
12:02 (20)
3:53 (33)
15:36 (19)
3:34 (24)
19:43 (18)
4:07 (10)
21:31 (18)
1:48 (14)
23:50 (15)
2:19 (12)
29:16 (18)
5:26 (26)
31:30 (19)
2:14 (19)
32:38 (18)
1:08 (28)
34:49 (18)
2:11 (20)
43:08 (14)
8:19 (12)
46:17 (15)
3:09 (25)
47:29 (16)
1:12 (20)
48:24 (17)
55 (37)
48:24  Päivi Julku
18   Riikka Ajalin
Turun Suunnistajat
4:45 (22)
8:07 (18)
3:22 (16)
11:20 (16)
3:13 (14)
14:21 (13)
3:01 (8)
18:31 (13)
4:10 (11)
20:19 (10)
1:48 (14)
23:04 (12)
2:45 (31)
27:37 (11)
4:33 (14)
29:52 (11)
2:15 (21)
30:52 (12)
1:00 (13)
32:54 (12)
2:02 (12)
44:04 (20)
11:10 (36)
46:47 (19)
2:43 (10)
47:58 (19)
1:11 (19)
48:43 (18)
45 (7)
48:43  Riikka Ajalin
18   Ilona Lehtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:03 (28)
8:35 (24)
3:32 (20)
12:14 (25)
3:39 (26)
15:22 (17)
3:08 (14)
19:33 (16)
4:11 (13)
21:27 (17)
1:54 (19)
23:57 (18)
2:30 (22)
28:20 (14)
4:23 (9)
30:59 (16)
2:39 (33)
32:04 (15)
1:05 (24)
34:21 (16)
2:17 (23)
43:29 (17)
9:08 (22)
46:39 (18)
3:10 (26)
47:53 (18)
1:14 (26)
48:43 (18)
50 (16)
48:43  Ilona Lehtinen
20   Sonja Julkunen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:49 (1)
6:51 (1)
3:02 (4)
11:41 (18)
4:50 (46)
14:25 (14)
2:44 (1)
19:05 (14)
4:40 (29)
21:17 (15)
2:12 (31)
23:56 (17)
2:39 (27)
29:36 (20)
5:40 (32)
31:56 (20)
2:20 (24)
32:52 (19)
56 (5)
36:43 (24)
3:51 (49)
45:09 (21)
8:26 (14)
48:09 (20)
3:00 (17)
49:15 (20)
1:06 (5)
50:06 (20)
51 (25)
50:06  Sonja Julkunen
21   Maria Lerssi
Espoon Akilles
4:46 (23)
8:03 (17)
3:17 (13)
11:22 (17)
3:19 (19)
16:53 (29)
5:31 (46)
21:11 (26)
4:18 (16)
23:03 (24)
1:52 (18)
25:28 (24)
2:25 (18)
31:15 (25)
5:47 (34)
33:22 (25)
2:07 (12)
34:22 (24)
1:00 (13)
36:27 (22)
2:05 (14)
45:53 (24)
9:26 (26)
48:46 (24)
2:53 (14)
49:55 (21)
1:09 (12)
50:45 (21)
50 (16)
50:45  Maria Lerssi
22   Riikka Kalliomaa
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:50 (24)
10:33 (44)
5:43 (48)
14:28 (41)
3:55 (35)
17:19 (32)
2:51 (4)
21:46 (31)
4:27 (24)
23:29 (29)
1:43 (9)
25:54 (26)
2:25 (18)
30:32 (24)
4:38 (16)
33:06 (23)
2:34 (31)
34:03 (23)
57 (8)
36:31 (23)
2:28 (31)
45:41 (22)
9:10 (23)
48:42 (21)
3:01 (19)
49:59 (22)
1:17 (31)
50:52 (22)
53 (29)
50:52  Riikka Kalliomaa
23   Hanna Ruhanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:53 (26)
8:11 (20)
3:18 (15)
12:06 (22)
3:55 (35)
16:32 (25)
4:26 (38)
21:23 (27)
4:51 (35)
23:23 (26)
2:00 (23)
25:59 (28)
2:36 (26)
30:17 (23)
4:18 (7)
32:34 (22)
2:17 (22)
33:30 (22)
56 (5)
35:46 (21)
2:16 (22)
45:43 (23)
9:57 (28)
48:45 (23)
3:02 (20)
50:05 (24)
1:20 (37)
50:55 (23)
50 (16)
50:55  Hanna Ruhanen
24   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:38 (20)
9:15 (31)
4:37 (44)
12:26 (27)
3:11 (11)
15:51 (22)
3:25 (21)
20:11 (20)
4:20 (17)
22:01 (19)
1:50 (16)
24:44 (19)
2:43 (30)
29:09 (16)
4:25 (12)
31:04 (17)
1:55 (8)
32:05 (16)
1:01 (16)
34:25 (17)
2:20 (24)
43:50 (19)
9:25 (25)
48:44 (22)
4:54 (47)
50:04 (23)
1:20 (37)
51:05 (24)
1:01 (43)
51:05  Katja Lahtinen
25   Annukka Helle
Espoon Akilles
4:38 (20)
10:27 (42)
5:49 (49)
13:52 (37)
3:25 (21)
16:56 (30)
3:04 (9)
21:24 (28)
4:28 (26)
23:08 (25)
1:44 (11)
25:30 (25)
2:22 (14)
32:55 (32)
7:25 (46)
35:01 (30)
2:06 (11)
36:06 (30)
1:05 (24)
38:03 (29)
1:57 (8)
46:03 (25)
8:00 (7)
49:02 (25)
2:59 (16)
50:16 (25)
1:14 (26)
51:10 (25)
54 (33)
51:10  Annukka Helle
26   Mikaela Fiskars
OK Raseborg
5:20 (34)
9:01 (28)
3:41 (26)
13:33 (35)
4:32 (43)
18:22 (39)
4:49 (42)
22:43 (35)
4:21 (18)
25:41 (38)
2:58 (47)
27:59 (34)
2:18 (11)
32:34 (30)
4:35 (15)
34:38 (29)
2:04 (10)
35:34 (28)
56 (5)
37:59 (28)
2:25 (28)
46:21 (26)
8:22 (13)
49:36 (26)
3:15 (29)
50:45 (26)
1:09 (12)
51:34 (26)
49 (15)
51:34  Mikaela Fiskars
27   Tiina Kihlström
Turun Suunnistajat
4:34 (19)
8:30 (23)
3:56 (31)
12:10 (24)
3:40 (28)
15:35 (18)
3:25 (21)
20:15 (21)
4:40 (29)
22:43 (22)
2:28 (36)
25:22 (23)
2:39 (27)
33:02 (33)
7:40 (48)
35:35 (32)
2:33 (30)
36:39 (32)
1:04 (22)
38:46 (31)
2:07 (15)
47:45 (27)
8:59 (21)
51:20 (27)
3:35 (38)
52:35 (27)
1:15 (28)
53:29 (27)
54 (33)
53:29  Tiina Kihlström
28   Saana Taimisto
MS Parma
5:09 (31)
8:41 (26)
3:32 (20)
12:18 (26)
3:37 (25)
15:37 (20)
3:19 (18)
20:19 (22)
4:42 (32)
22:27 (21)
2:08 (26)
25:12 (22)
2:45 (31)
30:06 (22)
4:54 (21)
33:06 (23)
3:00 (41)
34:52 (25)
1:46 (45)
37:51 (26)
2:59 (42)
48:05 (28)
10:14 (31)
51:33 (28)
3:28 (34)
52:43 (28)
1:10 (17)
53:39 (28)
56 (38)
53:39  Saana Taimisto
29   Miina Ruokolainen
OK77
4:53 (26)
8:39 (25)
3:46 (28)
12:09 (23)
3:30 (22)
16:47 (28)
4:38 (41)
21:30 (29)
4:43 (33)
23:34 (31)
2:04 (24)
26:15 (29)
2:41 (29)
31:44 (27)
5:29 (28)
34:14 (27)
2:30 (29)
35:36 (29)
1:22 (36)
38:20 (30)
2:44 (37)
48:58 (29)
10:38 (32)
52:01 (29)
3:03 (21)
53:13 (29)
1:12 (20)
54:01 (29)
48 (12)
54:01  Miina Ruokolainen
30   Pinja Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:55 (44)
9:36 (38)
3:41 (26)
14:08 (38)
4:32 (43)
17:55 (37)
3:47 (28)
22:17 (32)
4:22 (19)
24:57 (33)
2:40 (43)
28:45 (37)
3:48 (49)
34:07 (36)
5:22 (25)
36:59 (36)
2:52 (39)
38:26 (35)
1:27 (40)
40:35 (35)
2:09 (17)
49:21 (31)
8:46 (18)
52:35 (30)
3:14 (28)
53:43 (30)
1:08 (10)
54:33 (30)
50 (16)
54:33  Pinja Hietanen
31   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
5:07 (30)
9:08 (30)
4:01 (35)
12:43 (30)
3:35 (23)
16:05 (23)
3:22 (20)
21:02 (24)
4:57 (37)
23:25 (27)
2:23 (33)
26:27 (30)
3:02 (41)
31:48 (28)
5:21 (24)
34:27 (28)
2:39 (33)
35:29 (27)
1:02 (18)
37:55 (27)
2:26 (29)
49:03 (30)
11:08 (35)
52:35 (30)
3:32 (37)
53:53 (31)
1:18 (33)
54:47 (31)
54 (33)
54:47  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
32   Tiina Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:11 (33)
8:49 (27)
3:38 (24)
12:04 (21)
3:15 (15)
16:31 (24)
4:27 (39)
20:45 (23)
4:14 (14)
23:28 (28)
2:43 (45)
25:56 (27)
2:28 (20)
31:33 (26)
5:37 (29)
33:56 (26)
2:23 (27)
34:57 (26)
1:01 (16)
37:27 (25)
2:30 (33)
50:54 (32)
13:27 (49)
53:49 (32)
2:55 (15)
54:59 (32)
1:10 (17)
55:49 (32)
50 (16)
55:49  Tiina Anttila
33   Daisi Saetalu
MS Parma
4:08 (7)
8:27 (22)
4:19 (41)
16:44 (47)
8:17 (49)
23:17 (49)
6:33 (48)
27:23 (49)
4:06 (9)
29:09 (47)
1:46 (12)
31:32 (43)
2:23 (16)
37:22 (44)
5:50 (36)
39:59 (41)
2:37 (32)
40:59 (41)
1:00 (13)
42:54 (39)
1:55 (6)
51:20 (34)
8:26 (14)
54:06 (33)
2:46 (11)
55:22 (33)
1:16 (30)
56:16 (33)
54 (33)
56:16  Daisi Saetalu
34   Jenni Sabel
Hiisirasti
5:09 (31)
9:18 (32)
4:09 (37)
13:03 (31)
3:45 (30)
16:38 (27)
3:35 (25)
21:35 (30)
4:57 (37)
23:32 (30)
1:57 (22)
26:35 (31)
3:03 (42)
32:02 (29)
5:27 (27)
35:17 (31)
3:15 (43)
36:30 (31)
1:13 (32)
39:29 (32)
2:59 (42)
50:55 (33)
11:26 (38)
54:06 (33)
3:11 (27)
55:27 (34)
1:21 (39)
56:25 (34)
58 (42)
56:25  Jenni Sabel
35   Hanne Kolehmainen
Lahden Taimi
5:04 (29)
9:25 (34)
4:21 (43)
12:40 (28)
3:15 (15)
16:34 (26)
3:54 (30)
22:36 (34)
6:02 (44)
25:05 (34)
2:29 (39)
28:05 (35)
3:00 (39)
34:09 (37)
6:04 (39)
36:22 (35)
2:13 (18)
37:28 (34)
1:06 (26)
40:00 (34)
2:32 (34)
51:55 (35)
11:55 (44)
55:43 (35)
3:48 (40)
57:06 (35)
1:23 (40)
57:59 (35)
53 (29)
57:59  Hanne Kolehmainen
36   Tanja Etu-Huitti
Maarian Mahti
5:21 (35)
9:01 (28)
3:40 (25)
12:40 (28)
3:39 (26)
18:43 (40)
6:03 (47)
23:17 (38)
4:34 (27)
25:25 (36)
2:08 (26)
27:57 (33)
2:32 (24)
32:39 (31)
4:42 (20)
39:09 (40)
6:30 (49)
40:20 (40)
1:11 (31)
42:41 (37)
2:21 (25)
52:46 (37)
10:05 (29)
56:01 (36)
3:15 (29)
57:14 (36)
1:13 (24)
58:04 (36)
50 (16)
58:04  Tanja Etu-Huitti
37   Saara Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
5:25 (38)
9:25 (34)
4:00 (33)
13:22 (33)
3:57 (37)
17:25 (34)
4:03 (31)
22:46 (36)
5:21 (41)
25:09 (35)
2:23 (33)
28:08 (36)
2:59 (37)
33:17 (34)
5:09 (23)
36:01 (33)
2:44 (36)
38:26 (35)
2:25 (48)
41:06 (36)
2:40 (36)
52:28 (36)
11:22 (37)
56:25 (37)
3:57 (43)
57:51 (37)
1:26 (43)
58:53 (37)
1:02 (45)
58:53  Saara Antell
38   Anna Salmi
Maarian Mahti
5:28 (39)
9:28 (36)
4:00 (33)
13:16 (32)
3:48 (32)
17:23 (33)
4:07 (32)
22:19 (33)
4:56 (36)
24:29 (32)
2:10 (30)
27:15 (32)
2:46 (33)
33:24 (35)
6:09 (42)
36:15 (34)
2:51 (38)
37:24 (33)
1:09 (30)
39:52 (33)
2:28 (31)
53:07 (38)
13:15 (48)
56:38 (38)
3:31 (36)
58:06 (38)
1:28 (44)
59:03 (38)
57 (40)
59:03  Anna Salmi
39   Netta Hjelm
Espoon Akilles
11:21 (49)
14:57 (49)
3:36 (23)
18:39 (49)
3:42 (29)
22:27 (48)
3:48 (29)
26:52 (48)
4:25 (22)
28:46 (45)
1:54 (19)
31:33 (44)
2:47 (34)
37:19 (43)
5:46 (33)
41:56 (46)
4:37 (48)
42:50 (45)
54 (4)
45:35 (45)
2:45 (38)
55:15 (41)
9:40 (27)
58:34 (41)
3:19 (31)
59:51 (40)
1:17 (31)
1:00:42 (39)
51 (25)
1:00:42  Netta Hjelm
39   Heidi Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:21 (35)
9:37 (39)
4:16 (40)
14:08 (38)
4:31 (42)
17:50 (36)
3:42 (26)
23:09 (37)
5:19 (40)
25:37 (37)
2:28 (36)
28:46 (38)
3:09 (43)
35:59 (39)
7:13 (45)
38:38 (39)
2:39 (33)
40:00 (38)
1:22 (36)
43:06 (41)
3:06 (44)
54:35 (40)
11:29 (39)
58:31 (40)
3:56 (42)
59:54 (41)
1:23 (40)
1:00:42 (39)
48 (12)
1:00:42  Heidi Mikkola
41   Sara Liukkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:21 (35)
9:18 (32)
3:57 (32)
13:28 (34)
4:10 (38)
17:41 (35)
4:13 (33)
24:05 (39)
6:24 (46)
26:23 (39)
2:18 (32)
29:16 (39)
2:53 (35)
35:13 (38)
5:57 (37)
38:28 (37)
3:15 (43)
39:50 (37)
1:22 (36)
42:48 (38)
2:58 (41)
54:33 (39)
11:45 (41)
58:28 (39)
3:55 (41)
59:46 (39)
1:18 (33)
1:00:43 (41)
57 (40)
1:00:43  Sara Liukkonen
42   Eerika Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:38 (40)
9:49 (40)
4:11 (38)
13:42 (36)
3:53 (33)
17:59 (38)
4:17 (35)
24:09 (40)
6:10 (45)
26:32 (40)
2:23 (33)
29:31 (40)
2:59 (37)
36:18 (40)
6:47 (44)
38:36 (38)
2:18 (23)
40:09 (39)
1:33 (41)
43:01 (40)
2:52 (39)
55:43 (43)
12:42 (45)
59:24 (42)
3:41 (39)
1:00:49 (42)
1:25 (42)
1:01:51 (42)
1:02 (45)
1:01:51  Eerika Rantala
43   Hanna Grannabba
OK Terjärv
6:26 (46)
11:05 (46)
4:39 (45)
15:30 (45)
4:25 (41)
20:00 (44)
4:30 (40)
26:27 (45)
6:27 (47)
29:07 (46)
2:40 (43)
32:07 (47)
3:00 (39)
37:45 (45)
5:38 (31)
40:05 (43)
2:20 (24)
41:28 (43)
1:23 (39)
44:38 (43)
3:10 (45)
55:41 (42)
11:03 (33)
1:00:16 (43)
4:35 (46)
1:01:44 (43)
1:28 (44)
1:02:37 (43)
53 (29)
1:02:37  Hanna Grannabba
44   Leena Linjama
Espoon Suunta
10:08 (48)
14:14 (48)
4:06 (36)
17:50 (48)
3:36 (24)
21:15 (46)
3:25 (21)
26:03 (44)
4:48 (34)
28:07 (42)
2:04 (24)
31:28 (42)
3:21 (45)
40:22 (47)
8:54 (49)
42:31 (47)
2:09 (14)
43:33 (47)
1:02 (18)
45:59 (46)
2:26 (29)
57:04 (46)
11:05 (34)
1:00:34 (45)
3:30 (35)
1:01:49 (44)
1:15 (28)
1:02:45 (44)
56 (38)
1:02:45  Leena Linjama
45   Johanna Brink
Pargas IF
5:48 (43)
10:07 (41)
4:19 (41)
14:24 (40)
4:17 (39)
18:46 (41)
4:22 (37)
24:45 (42)
5:59 (43)
27:13 (41)
2:28 (36)
30:44 (41)
3:31 (47)
36:32 (41)
5:48 (35)
40:01 (42)
3:29 (45)
41:18 (42)
1:17 (33)
44:15 (42)
2:57 (40)
56:09 (44)
11:54 (43)
1:00:26 (44)
4:17 (44)
1:01:57 (45)
1:31 (46)
1:02:58 (45)
1:01 (43)
1:02:58  Johanna Brink
46   Annukka Galkin
Espoon Suunta
5:40 (41)
9:30 (37)
3:50 (30)
15:03 (42)
5:33 (48)
19:22 (42)
4:19 (36)
24:44 (41)
5:22 (42)
28:18 (43)
3:34 (48)
31:40 (45)
3:22 (46)
37:17 (42)
5:37 (29)
40:12 (44)
2:55 (40)
41:45 (44)
1:33 (41)
45:04 (44)
3:19 (47)
56:41 (45)
11:37 (40)
1:01:00 (46)
4:19 (45)
1:02:40 (46)
1:40 (48)
1:03:45 (46)
1:05 (47)
1:03:45  Annukka Galkin
47   Elina Jääoja-Virtanen
Espoon Akilles
6:59 (47)
11:14 (47)
4:15 (39)
16:30 (46)
5:16 (47)
21:22 (47)
4:52 (43)
26:37 (46)
5:15 (39)
31:32 (49)
4:55 (49)
34:26 (49)
2:54 (36)
40:26 (48)
6:00 (38)
43:35 (48)
3:09 (42)
44:43 (48)
1:08 (28)
47:05 (48)
2:22 (27)
58:52 (47)
11:47 (42)
1:02:11 (47)
3:19 (31)
1:03:30 (47)
1:19 (36)
1:04:22 (47)
52 (27)
1:04:22  Elina Jääoja-Virtanen
48   Nelli Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:40 (41)
10:28 (43)
4:48 (46)
15:11 (44)
4:43 (45)
19:27 (43)
4:16 (34)
25:54 (43)
6:27 (47)
28:30 (44)
2:36 (42)
31:41 (46)
3:11 (44)
37:46 (46)
6:05 (40)
41:20 (45)
3:34 (46)
43:15 (46)
1:55 (46)
46:46 (47)
3:31 (48)
59:45 (48)
12:59 (47)
1:04:46 (48)
5:01 (48)
1:06:19 (48)
1:33 (47)
1:07:25 (48)
1:06 (49)
1:07:25  Nelli Hietaoja
49   Lotta Sandroos
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:58 (45)
10:50 (45)
4:52 (47)
15:09 (43)
4:19 (40)
20:10 (45)
5:01 (44)
26:47 (47)
6:37 (49)
29:33 (48)
2:46 (46)
33:15 (48)
3:42 (48)
40:47 (49)
7:32 (47)
44:25 (49)
3:38 (47)
45:59 (49)
1:34 (43)
49:09 (49)
3:10 (45)
1:02:03 (49)
12:54 (46)
1:07:54 (49)
5:51 (49)
1:09:39 (49)
1:45 (49)
1:10:44 (49)
1:05 (47)
1:10:44  Lotta Sandroos
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English