PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

D18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Milja Väätäjä
Paimion Rasti
4:31 (3)
6:09 (2)
1:38 (1)
8:07 (2)
1:58 (2)
10:23 (2)
2:16 (8)
12:35 (1)
2:12 (1)
16:30 (1)
3:55 (1)
19:30 (1)
3:00 (1)
21:24 (1)
1:54 (1)
23:20 (1)
1:56 (1)
25:33 (1)
2:13 (4)
28:26 (1)
2:53 (1)
31:09 (1)
2:43 (1)
31:54 (1)
45 (4)
31:54  Milja Väätäjä
2   Essi Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:45 (8)
7:09 (7)
2:24 (13)
9:59 (9)
2:50 (15)
12:31 (8)
2:32 (12)
14:52 (7)
2:21 (3)
19:23 (7)
4:31 (5)
22:48 (5)
3:25 (3)
24:44 (5)
1:56 (2)
26:58 (5)
2:14 (6)
29:08 (4)
2:10 (3)
32:23 (4)
3:15 (2)
35:13 (2)
2:50 (2)
35:57 (2)
44 (3)
35:57  Essi Metsälä
3   Sofia Pellonperä
Espoon Suunta
4:43 (7)
6:46 (5)
2:03 (6)
8:49 (5)
2:03 (4)
11:15 (6)
2:26 (11)
13:38 (3)
2:23 (4)
17:59 (2)
4:21 (3)
21:19 (2)
3:20 (2)
23:21 (2)
2:02 (5)
26:17 (2)
2:56 (15)
28:31 (2)
2:14 (5)
32:13 (2)
3:42 (9)
35:13 (2)
3:00 (4)
36:04 (3)
51 (8)
36:04  Sofia Pellonperä
4   Rosa Simola
Koovee
5:29 (12)
7:39 (9)
2:10 (9)
9:39 (8)
2:00 (3)
11:48 (7)
2:09 (6)
14:05 (5)
2:17 (2)
18:38 (5)
4:33 (6)
22:49 (6)
4:11 (10)
24:54 (6)
2:05 (6)
27:03 (6)
2:09 (4)
29:11 (5)
2:08 (2)
32:31 (5)
3:20 (3)
35:27 (4)
2:56 (3)
36:12 (4)
45 (4)
36:12  Rosa Simola
5   Eveliina Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
4:40 (6)
6:51 (6)
2:11 (10)
9:00 (6)
2:09 (7)
10:55 (5)
1:55 (1)
13:38 (3)
2:43 (5)
18:04 (3)
4:26 (4)
21:38 (3)
3:34 (5)
23:47 (3)
2:09 (8)
26:21 (3)
2:34 (10)
28:43 (3)
2:22 (6)
32:13 (2)
3:30 (7)
35:32 (5)
3:19 (7)
36:21 (5)
49 (7)
36:21  Eveliina Lohikainen
6   Jenny Virtala
Pargas IF
4:32 (5)
6:26 (3)
1:54 (3)
8:29 (4)
2:03 (4)
10:26 (3)
1:57 (3)
13:15 (2)
2:49 (7)
18:05 (4)
4:50 (9)
22:02 (4)
3:57 (7)
24:23 (4)
2:21 (15)
26:52 (4)
2:29 (9)
29:25 (6)
2:33 (10)
32:52 (6)
3:27 (5)
36:29 (6)
3:37 (12)
37:23 (6)
54 (10)
37:23  Jenny Virtala
7   Aino Kuusela
Rastivarsat
5:16 (9)
7:13 (8)
1:57 (5)
9:18 (7)
2:05 (6)
13:36 (14)
4:18 (16)
16:32 (12)
2:56 (9)
21:22 (10)
4:50 (9)
24:53 (9)
3:31 (4)
26:52 (9)
1:59 (3)
29:12 (9)
2:20 (8)
31:14 (7)
2:02 (1)
34:41 (7)
3:27 (5)
37:47 (7)
3:06 (5)
38:39 (7)
52 (9)
38:39  Aino Kuusela
8   Maija Mäenpää
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:31 (3)
8:45 (14)
4:14 (16)
10:59 (14)
2:14 (8)
12:55 (13)
1:56 (2)
15:58 (11)
3:03 (12)
20:38 (8)
4:40 (7)
24:20 (8)
3:42 (6)
26:34 (8)
2:14 (11)
28:52 (8)
2:18 (7)
31:38 (8)
2:46 (12)
35:12 (8)
3:34 (8)
38:35 (8)
3:23 (9)
39:34 (8)
59 (15)
39:34  Maija Mäenpää
9   Roosa Laine
Espoon Suunta
4:26 (2)
6:32 (4)
2:06 (8)
8:23 (3)
1:51 (1)
10:28 (4)
2:05 (5)
14:30 (6)
4:02 (14)
18:42 (6)
4:12 (2)
23:16 (7)
4:34 (12)
25:25 (7)
2:09 (8)
27:21 (7)
1:56 (1)
32:20 (10)
4:59 (16)
35:41 (9)
3:21 (4)
38:59 (9)
3:18 (6)
39:40 (9)
41 (1)
39:40  Roosa Laine
10   Jessica Bartholdi
Espoon Akilles
6:16 (14)
8:21 (13)
2:05 (7)
10:46 (13)
2:25 (13)
12:46 (10)
2:00 (4)
15:51 (10)
3:05 (13)
21:30 (11)
5:39 (12)
25:28 (10)
3:58 (9)
27:28 (10)
2:00 (4)
29:35 (10)
2:07 (3)
32:05 (9)
2:30 (9)
36:24 (10)
4:19 (13)
39:51 (10)
3:27 (11)
40:36 (10)
45 (4)
40:36  Jessica Bartholdi
11   Elli Suntioinen
Espoon Suunta
5:33 (13)
8:05 (12)
2:32 (15)
10:24 (11)
2:19 (11)
12:40 (9)
2:16 (8)
15:27 (8)
2:47 (6)
21:14 (9)
5:47 (13)
26:32 (12)
5:18 (14)
28:52 (12)
2:20 (14)
31:57 (12)
3:05 (16)
35:01 (12)
3:04 (13)
38:43 (11)
3:42 (9)
42:29 (11)
3:46 (13)
43:23 (11)
54 (10)
43:23  Elli Suntioinen
12   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:25 (11)
7:43 (10)
2:18 (11)
10:12 (10)
2:29 (14)
12:52 (11)
2:40 (15)
15:45 (9)
2:53 (8)
21:33 (12)
5:48 (14)
26:11 (11)
4:38 (13)
28:51 (11)
2:40 (16)
31:42 (11)
2:51 (13)
34:56 (11)
3:14 (14)
39:20 (12)
4:24 (14)
43:12 (12)
3:52 (15)
44:08 (12)
56 (12)
44:08  Viivi Vesterinen
13   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:57 (1)
5:42 (1)
1:45 (2)
8:00 (1)
2:18 (10)
10:20 (1)
2:20 (10)
17:56 (15)
7:36 (16)
26:47 (15)
8:51 (16)
31:08 (15)
4:21 (11)
33:15 (14)
2:07 (7)
35:26 (14)
2:11 (5)
37:55 (14)
2:29 (8)
41:49 (13)
3:54 (11)
45:15 (13)
3:26 (10)
45:56 (13)
41 (1)
45:56  Elina Espo
14   Sandra Isoniemi
OK Trian
6:45 (15)
9:08 (15)
2:23 (12)
11:24 (15)
2:16 (9)
13:58 (15)
2:34 (13)
16:54 (13)
2:56 (9)
22:09 (14)
5:15 (11)
29:50 (13)
7:41 (15)
32:07 (13)
2:17 (12)
35:00 (13)
2:53 (14)
37:27 (13)
2:27 (7)
42:58 (14)
5:31 (15)
46:17 (14)
3:19 (7)
47:14 (14)
57 (14)
47:14  Sandra Isoniemi
15   Oona Paloheimo
Espoon Suunta
11:02 (16)
12:57 (16)
1:55 (4)
15:17 (16)
2:20 (12)
17:55 (16)
2:38 (14)
20:51 (16)
2:56 (9)
27:10 (16)
6:19 (15)
31:07 (14)
3:57 (7)
33:26 (15)
2:19 (13)
36:16 (15)
2:50 (12)
38:50 (15)
2:34 (11)
44:32 (16)
5:42 (16)
48:18 (15)
3:46 (13)
49:19 (15)
1:01 (16)
49:19  Oona Paloheimo
16   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
5:24 (10)
7:51 (11)
2:27 (14)
10:41 (12)
2:50 (15)
12:52 (11)
2:11 (7)
17:17 (14)
4:25 (15)
22:03 (13)
4:46 (8)
31:37 (16)
9:34 (16)
33:47 (16)
2:10 (10)
36:25 (16)
2:38 (11)
40:32 (16)
4:07 (15)
44:28 (15)
3:56 (12)
48:30 (16)
4:02 (16)
49:26 (16)
56 (12)
49:26  Idaliina Kuusisto
   Jannica Lindahl
OK Trian
10:21
12:19
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43:06
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jannica Lindahl
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English