PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

D16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,0 km
Väliaika
3,4 km
Maali
3,6 km
 
1.   Salla Isoherranen Lynx  FIN  11:39:00   22:49 (1)  26:28 (1)  27:14  
2.   Jenny Ojala Koovee  FIN  12:11:00   23:08 (2)  26:55 (2)  27:37  
3.   Lydia Mårtenson OK77  FIN  12:15:00   25:58 (3)  30:19 (3)  31:10  
4.   Minja Nietula Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:07:00   27:03 (5)  31:02 (4)  31:45  
5.   Juulia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:47:00   27:02 (4)  31:43 (6)  32:25  
6.   Henrika Vallema Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:55:00   28:09 (6)  31:42 (5)  32:26  
7.   Rita Simola Koovee  FIN  11:31:00   28:28 (7)  32:28 (7)  33:15  
8.   Emilia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00   29:11 (8)  32:35 (8)  33:23  
9.   Alina Lounela Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:41:00   29:49 (11)  33:45 (10)  34:32  
10.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:37:00   29:29 (9)  33:43 (9)  34:37  
11.   Maria Hyörtti Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:33:00   29:32 (10)  33:56 (11)  34:47  
12.   Kerttu Peura Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:49:00   30:41 (13)  35:14 (13)  36:00  
13.   Essi Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  11:45:00   30:14 (12)  35:11 (12)  36:03  
14.   Anni Aho MS Parma  FIN  11:29:00   31:06 (14)  35:31 (14)  36:28  
15.   Elena Konstari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:53:00   31:58 (15)  35:52 (15)  36:37  
16.   Inka Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:51:00   34:04 (19)  37:56 (16)  38:44  
17.   Emmi Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:09:00   33:38 (18)  38:29 (18)  39:10  
18.   Vilma Wahlsten Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:43:00   33:32 (17)  38:24 (17)  39:17  
19.   Venla Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:01:00   33:16 (16)  38:49 (19)  39:40  
20.   Noora Neuvonen MS Parma  FIN  12:17:00   34:47 (21)  39:51 (20)  40:50  
21.   Emma Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:25:00   35:03 (22)  39:59 (21)  41:00  
22.   Venla Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:03:00   34:04 (19)  40:38 (22)  41:29  
23.   Kaisla Seppälä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:59:00   35:48 (23)  40:47 (23)  41:39  
24.   Oona Mustonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00   37:17 (24)  42:50 (24)  43:40  
25.   Henrika Brink Pargas IF  FIN  11:23:00   38:45 (25)  44:19 (25)  45:14  
26.   Essi Lappi Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:13:00   39:01 (26)  44:49 (26)  45:44  
27.   Vilja Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:05:00   40:25 (27)  46:11 (27)  47:08  
   Kristiina Martikainen OK Trian  FIN  11:27:00         ei läht.  
   Liisa Raasakka Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:35:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English