PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

D13

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Silva Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
2:49 (2)
5:40 (1)
2:51 (1)
7:06 (1)
1:26 (1)
13:11 (6)
6:05 (12)
15:50 (2)
2:39 (1)
17:22 (1)
1:32 (1)
18:25 (1)
1:03 (1)
19:09 (1)
44 (4)
19:09  Silva Kemppi
2   Saga Wickholm
OK Trian
4:01 (8)
7:16 (6)
3:15 (5)
9:04 (6)
1:48 (5)
12:46 (3)
3:42 (1)
15:42 (1)
2:56 (2)
17:28 (2)
1:46 (2)
18:39 (2)
1:11 (4)
19:19 (2)
40 (2)
19:19  Saga Wickholm
3   Emmi Virtala
Pargas IF
3:36 (6)
6:36 (5)
3:00 (3)
8:19 (5)
1:43 (2)
12:34 (2)
4:15 (3)
15:59 (3)
3:25 (5)
17:55 (3)
1:56 (7)
19:09 (3)
1:14 (5)
19:56 (3)
47 (7)
19:56  Emmi Virtala
4   Milla Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:20 (3)
6:14 (2)
2:54 (2)
8:06 (3)
1:52 (8)
13:03 (5)
4:57 (8)
16:26 (4)
3:23 (4)
18:18 (4)
1:52 (4)
19:26 (4)
1:08 (2)
20:14 (4)
48 (9)
20:14  Milla Tupitsa
5   Lotta Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:20 (3)
6:30 (4)
3:10 (4)
8:14 (4)
1:44 (3)
12:59 (4)
4:45 (7)
16:42 (5)
3:43 (7)
18:37 (5)
1:55 (6)
19:54 (5)
1:17 (8)
20:49 (5)
55 (14)
20:49  Lotta Laitamäki
6   Elisa Mänty
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:47 (7)
7:54 (9)
4:07 (10)
9:39 (8)
1:45 (4)
14:10 (8)
4:31 (5)
17:12 (7)
3:02 (3)
19:03 (6)
1:51 (3)
20:17 (6)
1:14 (5)
21:01 (6)
44 (4)
21:01  Elisa Mänty
7   Jenni Leppänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:34 (5)
7:34 (7)
4:00 (9)
9:33 (7)
1:59 (9)
14:05 (7)
4:32 (6)
17:35 (8)
3:30 (6)
19:29 (7)
1:54 (5)
20:46 (7)
1:17 (8)
21:38 (7)
52 (12)
21:38  Jenni Leppänen
8   Nadja Rehberger
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:47 (1)
6:14 (2)
3:27 (6)
8:03 (2)
1:49 (7)
12:08 (1)
4:05 (2)
16:43 (6)
4:35 (11)
21:41 (8)
4:58 (15)
22:49 (8)
1:08 (2)
23:33 (8)
44 (4)
23:33  Nadja Rehberger
9   Ulrika Rautio
Espoon Suunta
4:03 (9)
7:52 (8)
3:49 (8)
9:59 (9)
2:07 (11)
15:31 (9)
5:32 (10)
19:36 (9)
4:05 (9)
21:52 (9)
2:16 (9)
23:13 (9)
1:21 (11)
24:02 (9)
49 (10)
24:02  Ulrika Rautio
10   Jenny Hilo
Espoon Suunta
4:14 (10)
9:43 (10)
5:29 (13)
11:43 (10)
2:00 (10)
19:45 (10)
8:02 (15)
24:24 (10)
4:39 (13)
26:24 (10)
2:00 (8)
27:39 (10)
1:15 (7)
28:26 (10)
47 (7)
28:26  Jenny Hilo
11   Juulia Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:20 (11)
11:50 (12)
6:30 (14)
14:26 (12)
2:36 (12)
20:08 (11)
5:42 (11)
25:09 (11)
5:01 (14)
27:35 (11)
2:26 (11)
29:10 (11)
1:35 (15)
30:09 (11)
59 (15)
30:09  Juulia Juva
12   Ada Westerberg
OK Raseborg
5:51 (12)
11:08 (11)
5:17 (12)
14:15 (11)
3:07 (14)
21:10 (12)
6:55 (14)
25:48 (12)
4:38 (12)
28:22 (12)
2:34 (13)
29:46 (12)
1:24 (13)
30:39 (12)
53 (13)
30:39  Ada Westerberg
13   Jutta Ahonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
14:51 (15)
18:30 (14)
3:39 (7)
20:18 (13)
1:48 (5)
24:46 (13)
4:28 (4)
28:42 (13)
3:56 (8)
31:00 (13)
2:18 (10)
32:17 (13)
1:17 (8)
32:54 (13)
37 (1)
32:54  Jutta Ahonen
14   Sini Hyörtti
Rasti-Lukko
6:14 (13)
18:43 (15)
12:29 (15)
21:32 (14)
2:49 (13)
26:56 (14)
5:24 (9)
32:24 (14)
5:28 (15)
35:35 (14)
3:11 (14)
37:01 (14)
1:26 (14)
37:52 (14)
51 (11)
37:52  Sini Hyörtti
15   Eeva Kärkkäinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:56 (14)
18:29 (13)
4:33 (11)
23:13 (15)
4:44 (15)
29:25 (15)
6:12 (13)
33:40 (15)
4:15 (10)
36:08 (15)
2:28 (12)
37:31 (15)
1:23 (12)
38:14 (15)
43 (3)
38:14  Eeva Kärkkäinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English