PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

D10RR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,8 km
Maali
2,0 km
 
1.   Tuuli Miettinen Lynx  FIN  12:35:00   16:23 (1)  17:13  
2.   Pilvi Kemppainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:15:00   17:02 (2)  17:51  
3.   Saana Laine Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:14:00   18:27 (3)  19:34  
4.   Iida Syrjälahti Rasti-Vihti  FIN  12:31:00   18:52 (4)  19:39  
5.   Reetta Mulari Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:30:00   19:34 (5)  20:32  
6.   Alisa Sillanpää Lynx  FIN  12:20:00   20:02 (6)  20:58  
7.   Stella Isoniemi OK Trian  FIN  12:22:00   20:38 (7)  21:29  
8.   Viivi Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:25:00   20:45 (8)  21:43  
9.   Sofia Fingerroos Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:37:00   21:07 (9)  21:53  
10.   Ellen Fröjdö Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:24:00   21:25 (10)  22:16  
11.   Minttu Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:16:00   21:43 (11)  22:40  
12.   Vilja Vihavainen Lynx  FIN  12:39:00   22:37 (12)  23:27  
13.   Linnea Karelo Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:23:00   22:41 (13)  23:47  
14.   Kaisla Lyytikäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:29:00   23:00 (15)  23:50  
15.   Venla Länsiluoto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:34:00   22:59 (14)  24:11  
16.   Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg  FIN  12:19:00   23:11 (16)  24:22  
17.   Venla Lahtinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:28:00   23:53 (17)  24:43  
18.   Mona Kantelinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:40:00   24:12 (18)  25:11  
19.   Lilja Haarlaa Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:12:00   24:32 (19)  25:55  
20.   Iida Söyrilä Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:32:00   25:35 (20)  26:32  
21.   Matilda Heikkinen Lynx  FIN  12:18:00   25:39 (21)  26:45  
22.   Niira Närvä Lynx  FIN  12:10:00   26:30 (22)  27:26  
23.   Hilla Lyytikäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:26:00   34:47 (23)  36:10  
24.   Venla Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:17:00   39:30 (24)  40:31  
25.   Pihla Nousiainen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:36:00   52:36 (25)  53:30  
26.   Olivia Ojapalo Lynx  FIN  12:27:00   53:17 (26)  54:35  
27.   Tea Tukiainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:33:00   57:12 (27)  58:35  
28.   Aava Tukiainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:11:00   1:09:26 (28)  1:10:48  
   Tuuli Nurmilaukas Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:13:00      ei läht.  
   Ida Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:21:00      ei läht.  
   Anni Jantunen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:38:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English