PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

D10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuuli Miettinen
Lynx
1:38 (4)
2:56 (3)
1:18 (7)
6:43 (2)
3:47 (2)
8:54 (2)
2:11 (2)
12:08 (2)
3:14 (1)
16:23 (1)
4:15 (6)
17:13 (1)
50 (5)
17:13  Tuuli Miettinen
2   Pilvi Kemppainen
Espoon Suunta
1:51 (8)
3:03 (6)
1:12 (4)
7:37 (3)
4:34 (3)
9:58 (3)
2:21 (4)
13:12 (3)
3:14 (1)
17:02 (2)
3:50 (2)
17:51 (2)
49 (3)
17:51  Pilvi Kemppainen
3   Saana Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:52 (9)
2:59 (4)
1:07 (1)
8:24 (6)
5:25 (9)
10:45 (5)
2:21 (4)
14:00 (4)
3:15 (3)
18:27 (3)
4:27 (10)
19:34 (3)
1:07 (21)
19:34  Saana Laine
4   Iida Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
1:29 (1)
2:36 (1)
1:07 (1)
5:59 (1)
3:23 (1)
8:16 (1)
2:17 (3)
11:47 (1)
3:31 (7)
18:53 (4)
7:06 (24)
19:39 (4)
46 (1)
19:39  Iida Syrjälahti
5   Reetta Mulari
Paimion Rasti
1:50 (6)
3:08 (7)
1:18 (7)
7:49 (5)
4:41 (4)
10:38 (4)
2:49 (7)
15:20 (6)
4:42 (19)
19:34 (5)
4:14 (5)
20:32 (5)
58 (16)
20:32  Reetta Mulari
6   Alisa Sillanpää
Lynx
1:33 (2)
3:20 (9)
1:47 (18)
9:10 (9)
5:50 (10)
12:03 (9)
2:53 (9)
15:49 (7)
3:46 (8)
20:02 (6)
4:13 (4)
20:58 (6)
56 (11)
20:58  Alisa Sillanpää
7   Stella Isoniemi
OK Trian
2:12 (13)
3:27 (10)
1:15 (6)
8:24 (6)
4:57 (7)
11:42 (7)
3:18 (17)
16:16 (9)
4:34 (18)
20:38 (7)
4:22 (7)
21:29 (7)
51 (9)
21:29  Stella Isoniemi
8   Viivi Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
2:08 (12)
3:41 (12)
1:33 (11)
8:43 (8)
5:02 (8)
11:53 (8)
3:10 (16)
16:13 (8)
4:20 (14)
20:46 (8)
4:33 (12)
21:43 (8)
57 (13)
21:43  Viivi Riissanen
9   Sofia Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
1:36 (3)
2:44 (2)
1:08 (3)
11:47 (19)
9:03 (22)
13:56 (15)
2:09 (1)
17:26 (12)
3:30 (6)
21:06 (9)
3:40 (1)
21:53 (9)
47 (2)
21:53  Sofia Fingerroos
10   Ellen Fröjdö
Turun Suunnistajat
2:13 (16)
3:50 (14)
1:37 (15)
10:41 (15)
6:51 (17)
13:39 (13)
2:58 (11)
17:01 (11)
3:22 (4)
21:26 (10)
4:25 (9)
22:16 (10)
50 (5)
22:16  Ellen Fröjdö
11   Minttu Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
2:05 (11)
4:39 (21)
2:34 (23)
9:29 (10)
4:50 (6)
12:35 (10)
3:06 (14)
17:00 (10)
4:25 (17)
21:43 (11)
4:43 (13)
22:40 (11)
57 (13)
22:40  Minttu Lindeqvist
12   Vilja Vihavainen
Lynx
2:18 (18)
4:11 (19)
1:53 (20)
11:48 (20)
7:37 (20)
14:24 (17)
2:36 (6)
18:37 (16)
4:13 (12)
22:37 (12)
4:00 (3)
23:27 (12)
50 (5)
23:27  Vilja Vihavainen
13   Linnea Karelo
Espoon Suunta
1:50 (6)
3:19 (8)
1:29 (10)
10:20 (13)
7:01 (18)
13:29 (11)
3:09 (15)
17:33 (14)
4:04 (11)
22:41 (13)
5:08 (14)
23:47 (13)
1:06 (19)
23:47  Linnea Karelo
14   Kaisla Lyytikäinen
Espoon Suunta
2:12 (13)
3:55 (15)
1:43 (17)
9:52 (11)
5:57 (13)
13:31 (12)
3:39 (22)
17:31 (13)
4:00 (10)
23:01 (15)
5:30 (18)
23:50 (14)
49 (3)
23:50  Kaisla Lyytikäinen
15   Venla Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:54 (10)
3:27 (10)
1:33 (11)
11:35 (18)
8:08 (21)
14:27 (18)
2:52 (8)
17:51 (15)
3:24 (5)
22:59 (14)
5:08 (14)
24:11 (15)
1:12 (23)
24:11  Venla Länsiluoto
16   Elsa Nurmiainen
OK Raseborg
2:28 (20)
4:02 (17)
1:34 (13)
9:57 (12)
5:55 (11)
14:52 (20)
4:55 (26)
18:47 (17)
3:55 (9)
23:11 (16)
4:24 (8)
24:22 (16)
1:11 (22)
24:22  Elsa Nurmiainen
17   Venla Lahtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:39 (5)
2:59 (4)
1:20 (9)
7:46 (4)
4:47 (5)
10:48 (6)
3:02 (12)
15:05 (5)
4:17 (13)
23:53 (17)
8:48 (28)
24:43 (17)
50 (5)
24:43  Venla Lahtinen
18   Mona Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:24 (19)
4:28 (20)
2:04 (22)
11:33 (17)
7:05 (19)
14:38 (19)
3:05 (13)
18:59 (18)
4:21 (16)
24:12 (18)
5:13 (17)
25:11 (18)
59 (17)
25:11  Mona Kantelinen
19   Lilja Haarlaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:44 (23)
5:46 (22)
2:02 (21)
12:06 (21)
6:20 (14)
15:01 (21)
2:55 (10)
19:21 (20)
4:20 (14)
24:32 (19)
5:11 (16)
25:55 (19)
1:23 (27)
25:55  Lilja Haarlaa
20   Iida Söyrilä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:12 (13)
4:02 (17)
1:50 (19)
10:41 (15)
6:39 (16)
14:12 (16)
3:31 (20)
19:53 (21)
5:41 (22)
25:35 (20)
5:42 (19)
26:32 (20)
57 (13)
26:32  Iida Söyrilä
21   Matilda Heikkinen
Lynx
2:41 (21)
3:55 (15)
1:14 (5)
10:20 (13)
6:25 (15)
13:48 (14)
3:28 (19)
19:19 (19)
5:31 (21)
25:39 (21)
6:20 (23)
26:45 (21)
1:06 (19)
26:45  Matilda Heikkinen
22   Niira Närvä
Lynx
5:28 (27)
7:05 (26)
1:37 (15)
13:01 (22)
5:56 (12)
16:55 (22)
3:54 (24)
21:58 (22)
5:03 (20)
26:30 (22)
4:32 (11)
27:26 (22)
56 (11)
27:26  Niira Närvä
23   Hilla Lyytikäinen
Espoon Suunta
3:59 (26)
6:53 (25)
2:54 (25)
16:56 (23)
10:03 (23)
20:37 (23)
3:41 (23)
27:26 (23)
6:49 (24)
34:49 (23)
7:23 (26)
36:10 (23)
1:21 (25)
36:10  Hilla Lyytikäinen
24   Venla Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:48 (24)
8:04 (27)
4:16 (28)
20:42 (24)
12:38 (24)
25:02 (24)
4:20 (25)
30:45 (24)
5:43 (23)
39:29 (24)
8:44 (27)
40:31 (24)
1:02 (18)
40:31  Venla Mäkinen
25   Pihla Nousiainen
Karkki-Rasti
2:13 (16)
3:48 (13)
1:35 (14)
36:24 (26)
32:36 (27)
39:42 (26)
3:18 (17)
46:40 (25)
6:58 (26)
52:37 (25)
5:57 (20)
53:30 (25)
53 (10)
53:30  Pihla Nousiainen
26   Olivia Ojapalo
Lynx
3:03 (22)
6:05 (23)
3:02 (27)
22:16 (25)
16:11 (26)
28:29 (25)
6:13 (27)
47:08 (26)
18:39 (27)
53:18 (26)
6:10 (21)
54:35 (26)
1:17 (24)
54:35  Olivia Ojapalo
27   Tea Tukiainen
Espoon Suunta
3:54 (25)
6:40 (24)
2:46 (24)
39:29 (28)
32:49 (28)
43:03 (27)
3:34 (21)
49:52 (27)
6:49 (24)
57:12 (27)
7:20 (25)
58:35 (27)
1:23 (27)
58:35  Tea Tukiainen
28   Aava Tukiainen
Espoon Suunta
19:07 (28)
22:07 (28)
3:00 (26)
38:12 (27)
16:05 (25)
44:27 (28)
6:15 (28)
1:03:11 (28)
18:44 (28)
1:09:26 (28)
6:15 (22)
1:10:48 (28)
1:22 (26)
1:10:48  Aava Tukiainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English