52. Oulun Juoksu

10,0 miehet kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,6 km
Maali
10 km
 
1.   Tuomas Aho Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  11:00:00   32:23 (1)  33:39  
2.   Aleksander Davzhuk Kostamuksha  RUS  11:00:00   32:52 (2)  34:12  
3.   Kalle Turunen Kuivasjärven Aura  FIN  11:00:00      36:20  
4.   Matti Uusitalo Kuivasjärven Aura  FIN  11:00:00   35:10 (3)  36:33  
5.   Antti Männikkö Studentwork HR Oy  FIN  11:00:00   35:22 (5)  36:41  
6.   Teppo Ronkainen ONMKY  FIN  11:00:00   35:17 (4)  36:41  
7.   Seppo Väyrynen Oulu  FIN  11:00:00      37:05  
8.   Kimmo Palokangas Oulun Ikiliikkujat  FIN  11:00:00   35:50 (6)  37:14  
9.   Jani Mallila Oulu  FIN  11:00:00   35:55 (7)  37:22  
10.   Tatu Korhonen Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  11:00:00      37:36  
11.   Lassi Lilleberg Laihia  FIN  11:00:00      37:55  
12.   Johannes Soutukorva OY/OTY  FIN  11:00:00   36:40 (8)  37:59  
13.   Juha Riihimäki Tornio  FIN  11:00:00   36:57 (9)  38:23  
14.   Janne Uusitalo OY/OTY  FIN  11:00:00   37:25 (10)  38:53  
15.   Ravil Gizatulin OAMK  FIN  11:00:00   37:33 (11)  39:02  
16.   Ville Väyrynen Oulu  FIN  11:00:00   38:10 (12)  39:37  
17.   Tuomas Jaako   FIN  11:00:00      39:59  
18.   Joonas Oksanen Oulu  FIN  11:00:00      40:20  
19.   Jukka-Pekka Laulajainen Liminka  FIN  11:00:00   38:54 (13)  40:22  
20.   Hansi Kitti ONMKY  FIN  11:00:00      40:27  
21.   Taisto Latvalehto Muhos  FIN  11:00:00   1:13:14 (51)  40:59  
22.   Marko Pekkarinen Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  11:00:00      41:13  
23.   Andrew Pattison OY/HUMK  FIN  11:00:00   40:04 (14)  41:36  
24.   Juho Hiltunen ONMKY  FIN  11:00:00   40:46 (15)  42:20  
25.   Pekka Kuokkanen Iin Yritys  FIN  11:00:00      42:23  
26.   Uuri Toivonen Oulu  FIN  11:00:00   41:36 (16)  43:12  
27.   Matias Koljonen OAMK  FIN  11:00:00   42:01 (17)  43:36  
28.   Kimmo Kinnunen Huovilan Raju  FIN  11:00:00   42:32 (18)  44:14  
29.   Pekka Laurila-Harju Kiiminki  FIN  11:00:00      44:18  
30.   Jukka Palokangas Oulu  FIN  11:00:00      44:28  
31.   Antero Leinonen OY/OLK  FIN  11:00:00      44:29  
32.   Markus Kemppainen Itä-Suomen hovioikeus  FIN  11:00:00   43:11 (19)  44:38  
33.   Raimo Lepistö Oulu  FIN  11:00:00   43:17 (20)  44:56  
34.   Henning Henchel OY/OLK  FIN  11:00:00   43:27 (21)  45:05  
35.   Kari Jylhänlehto Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:00:00      45:14  
36.   Jorma Puurunen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:00:00   43:39 (22)  45:16  
37.   Tommi Hämäläinen OY/OLK  FIN  11:00:00   43:53 (23)  45:22  
38.   Jorma Kyllönen Kuhmo  FIN  11:00:00      45:40  
39.   Rauno Holmi Ii  FIN  11:00:00   44:20 (24)  45:52  
40.   Pasi Sjöman Kempeleen Maratonklubi  FIN  11:00:00   1:38:21 (53)  45:58  
41.   Juha Viuhkola Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:00:00      45:59  
42.   Petri Nivala Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  FIN  11:00:00      46:00  
43.   Mika Aitto-Oja Nivala  FIN  11:00:00      46:13  
44.   Ismo Puuronen Espoo  FIN  11:00:00   45:06 (27)  46:29  
45.   Esko Tolonen Oulu  FIN  11:00:00   44:47 (25)  46:42  
46.   Kari Holappa Kempeleen Maratonklubi  FIN  11:00:00   45:03 (26)  46:50  
47.   Martti Kauppi Oulu  FIN  11:00:00      46:55  
48.   Antti Hanni Oulu  FIN  11:00:00   45:27 (28)  47:07  
49.   Aimo Määttä RDS  FIN  11:00:00      47:37  
50.   Niko Jurvelin Kempele  FIN  11:00:00   46:21 (30)  48:05  
51.   Tuomo Säynäjäkangas Oulu  FIN  11:00:00   46:20 (29)  48:08  
52.   Valto Linnanmäki Oulu  FIN  11:00:00   47:02 (32)  48:44  
53.   Teuvo Vähkyrä Oulu  FIN  11:00:00   46:50 (31)  48:46  
54.   Jarmo Holappa Kempeleen Maratonklubi  FIN  11:00:00      49:05  
55.   Davide Macagnano Oulu  FIN  11:00:00   47:10 (33)  49:11  
56.   Toni Mäki Reactive Technologies  FIN  11:00:00   47:10 (33)  49:13  
57.   Tauno Pitkänen Viitasaari  FIN  11:00:00   56:28 (47)  49:30  
58.   Alpo Talvensaari Kempele  FIN  11:00:00   48:14 (35)  50:11  
59.   Pekka Kuivalainen Haapavesi  FIN  11:00:00   48:34 (37)  50:19  
60.   Ari Matkaselkä Piipsjärven reippaat  FIN  11:00:00   48:33 (36)  50:29  
61.   Erkki Manninen Oulunsuun Heitto  FIN  11:00:00   48:45 (38)  50:32  
62.   Sami Luomanperä Oulu  FIN  11:00:00   48:56 (39)  50:51  
63.   Raino Nivala Oulu  FIN  11:00:00      51:42  
64.   Jukka Romppainen ONMKY/KKM  FIN  11:00:00      51:44  
65.   Tenho Isola Rauhalahti Road Runners  FIN  11:00:00      52:19  
66.   Jarno Pulkka Bursa Run Muhos  FIN  11:00:00   51:04 (40)  52:39  
67.   Matias Mällinen PKK  FIN  11:00:00   51:50 (41)  53:39  
68.   Reijo Pirinen Siikajoki  FIN  11:00:00   52:33 (42)  54:27  
69.   Markku Ruotsalainen LAMK  FIN  11:00:00   52:36 (43)  54:29  
70.   Pentti Rautio Oulu  FIN  11:00:00      55:50  
71.   Sturla Halldorsson Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7  FIN  11:00:00   54:14 (44)  56:13  
72.   Santeri Holopainen Kuopio  FIN  11:00:00      56:47  
73.   Timo Heikkilä Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:00:00   54:46 (45)  56:50  
74.   Samu Wilhelmsson Oulunsalo  FIN  11:00:00   55:31 (46)  57:14  
75.   Ari-Pekka Kemi Oulu  FIN  11:00:00   58:46 (49)  1:00:57  
76.   Alpo Pekonen Oulunsalo  FIN  11:00:00   58:45 (48)  1:01:06  
77.   Toni Kalliorinne Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  FIN  11:00:00      1:02:51  
78.   Jarkko Ylipahkala Oulu  FIN  11:00:00      1:04:02  
79.   Jouko Lyytikäinen Kempeleen Maratonklubi  FIN  11:00:00      1:04:59  
80.   Antti Keistinen Oulu  FIN  11:00:00   1:07:02 (50)  1:09:32  
81.   Toivo Saikkonen Oulu  FIN  11:00:00      1:15:25  
82.   Riku Hietaniemi OY/TST  FIN  11:00:00   1:13:17 (52)  1:16:01  
   Joona Jämsä Kaipro  FIN  11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Joonas Palojärvi Kemijärven Kiekko  FIN  11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Simo Tuppurainen Juoksuliike Oulu  FIN  11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Niko Keinänen Alku Lkv  FIN  11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Juho Vuorikari Hierontapalvelu Kuntokämmen  FIN  11:00:00      ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English