Möviken Runt 2018

NAISET

Lähtölista

1Tessa FrimanNagu IFFIN12:00:00   1D45
4Maija Halkosaari-MäkiRaision PyrytFIN12:00:00   4D45
5Minna WaheNagu IFFIN12:00:00   5D35
6Wanja HolménNagu IFFIN12:00:00   6D17
10Nina BrundinSellmoFIN12:00:00   10D35
14Tone BrundinTjalve IF, SverigeFIN12:00:00   14F15
16Teija ToivonenVSVUFIN12:00:00   16D50
22Carin GöthelidRunning FinlandFIN12:00:00   22D50
23Gunilla BjörkqvistSellmoFIN12:00:00   23D45
24Anne SaariHinnerjoen YritysFIN12:00:00   24D50
27Margareta DanielssonLökholm IFFIN12:00:00   27D45
29Daniela AaltoErstaholm SportFIN12:00:00   29D35
31Sari KoivuLiedon LujaFIN12:00:00   31D50
33Minna JaansonArgcFIN12:00:00   33D50
37Katarina PihlPargas IFFIN12:00:00   37D50
46Aina EnckellFIN12:00:00   46D
49Emilia JohanssonPIF SkiteamFIN12:00:00   49F13
50Malin JohanssonPIF SkiteamFIN12:00:00   50D
51Jenna YlönenPIF SkiteamFIN12:00:00   51F13
57Nina NordmanNagu IFFIN12:00:00   57D35
62Helena LindströmYogge Yogghist YoggskolaFIN12:00:00   62D
63Josefine SiegfridsFIN12:00:00   63D
67Gun LindqvistNagu IFFIN12:00:00   67D60
68Carola GrönholmAxxell UtbildningFIN12:00:00   68D50
70Mirella UddströmNagu IFFIN12:00:00   70D
73Johanna IvaskaFIN12:00:00   73D45
74Alisa SalmiTurunurheiluliittoFIN12:00:00   74F13
76Sara StrömborgPargasFIN12:00:00   76D35
80Viktoria HedenlundStrömminge IFFIN12:00:00   80D45
83Linnea SeleniusFIN12:00:00   83D50
88Mikaela AnderssonFIN12:00:00   88D
91Meri LangTysklandFIN12:00:00   91F13
93Tina LangTysklandFIN12:00:00   93D35
96Yvonne AspelinSkräbböle RunnersFIN12:00:00   96D35
99Alina LoikasTurun UrheiluliittoFIN12:00:00   99F15
106Milla Temun GarpelinKrok / VästeråsFIN12:00:00   106D35
107Julianna Temun GarpelinKrok / VästeråsFIN12:00:00   107F13
109Jill LaurénPargas IFFIN12:00:00   109D17
110Sara LaurénPargas IFFIN12:00:00   110F15
119Martina KronströmFIN12:00:00   119D35
126Katja SundellFIN12:00:00   126D45
128Vivian StorkampSundsvalls OKFIN12:00:00   128D50
133Bodil StadthagenNagu IFFIN12:00:00   133D35
136Malin SkogbergÅlandFIN12:00:00   136D45
140Tuija LehtonenLiedon LujaFIN12:00:00   140D60
143Tuija VilppolaTuomilinnaFIN12:00:00   143D
146Saga ForssSvinöFIN12:00:00   146D45
151Suvi SillanpääLucky StrikesFIN12:00:00   151D
154Åsa von SchoultzOK RaseborgFIN12:00:00   154D45

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English