Lapin Lumirastit sprintti, SM-pitkämatka ja Lapin Lumirastit keskimatka 2018

H75 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Jukka Luukko
Päijät-Rasti
4:23 (3)
9:51 (3)
5:28 (4)
11:03 (2)
1:12 (3)
19:30 (1)
8:27 (4)
31:37 (1)
12:07 (3)
36:02 (1)
4:25 (2)
40:04 (2)
4:02 (15)
44:35 (2)
4:31 (1)
46:49 (1)
2:14 (2)
48:33 (1)
1:44 (2)
49:23 (1)
50 (2)
49:47 (1)
24 (4)
49:47  Jukka Luukko
2   Jaakko Alalahti
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:54 (1)
9:40 (2)
5:46 (5)
11:00 (1)
1:20 (6)
19:32 (2)
8:32 (5)
32:28 (2)
12:56 (6)
37:21 (2)
4:53 (6)
39:24 (1)
2:03 (2)
44:04 (1)
4:40 (4)
47:06 (2)
3:02 (13)
49:21 (2)
2:15 (7)
50:23 (2)
1:02 (8)
50:48 (2)
25 (6)
50:48  Jaakko Alalahti
3   Sulo Jakovlev
Pieksämäen Veikot
4:58 (6)
14:40 (11)
9:42 (14)
16:05 (11)
1:25 (9)
23:22 (8)
7:17 (1)
34:58 (6)
11:36 (1)
39:16 (4)
4:18 (1)
42:10 (6)
2:54 (6)
47:08 (4)
4:58 (5)
49:41 (3)
2:33 (5)
51:24 (3)
1:43 (1)
52:18 (3)
54 (4)
52:43 (3)
25 (6)
52:43  Sulo Jakovlev
4   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
6:40 (12)
12:01 (7)
5:21 (2)
13:21 (7)
1:20 (6)
21:01 (5)
7:40 (3)
34:24 (4)
13:23 (9)
39:29 (5)
5:05 (9)
41:54 (5)
2:25 (3)
47:11 (5)
5:17 (8)
50:04 (5)
2:53 (10)
52:36 (4)
2:32 (9)
53:51 (4)
1:15 (15)
54:21 (4)
30 (14)
54:21  Oiva Kaasalainen
5   Jorma Veijovaara
SK Pohjantähti
4:17 (2)
9:31 (1)
5:14 (1)
11:20 (3)
1:49 (13)
20:52 (4)
9:32 (11)
34:51 (5)
13:59 (14)
39:39 (6)
4:48 (5)
41:18 (4)
1:39 (1)
47:00 (3)
5:42 (11)
49:45 (4)
2:45 (8)
53:05 (5)
3:20 (13)
54:18 (5)
1:13 (14)
54:47 (5)
29 (13)
54:47  Jorma Veijovaara
6   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
10:35 (13)
15:57 (12)
5:22 (3)
17:07 (12)
1:10 (2)
25:39 (12)
8:32 (5)
37:39 (11)
12:00 (2)
42:15 (9)
4:36 (4)
46:06 (10)
3:51 (14)
50:39 (8)
4:33 (3)
52:52 (8)
2:13 (1)
54:44 (6)
1:52 (5)
55:39 (6)
55 (5)
56:02 (6)
23 (1)
56:02  Esko Linna
7   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
5:43 (9)
11:38 (6)
5:55 (7)
13:07 (6)
1:29 (10)
20:40 (3)
7:33 (2)
32:54 (3)
12:14 (4)
37:48 (3)
4:54 (7)
41:07 (3)
3:19 (10)
48:37 (6)
7:30 (15)
51:16 (6)
2:39 (6)
54:44 (6)
3:28 (14)
55:41 (7)
57 (6)
56:08 (7)
27 (10)
56:08  Jouko Torvikoski
8   Marcus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
4:30 (4)
10:44 (4)
6:14 (8)
12:08 (4)
1:24 (8)
21:31 (6)
9:23 (10)
35:20 (7)
13:49 (11)
40:36 (7)
5:16 (11)
43:30 (7)
2:54 (6)
49:46 (7)
6:16 (13)
52:30 (7)
2:44 (7)
55:07 (8)
2:37 (10)
56:19 (8)
1:12 (13)
56:45 (8)
26 (9)
56:45  Marcus Ekström
9   Taisto Voutilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:35 (8)
11:29 (5)
5:54 (6)
13:00 (5)
1:31 (11)
22:44 (7)
9:44 (12)
35:48 (8)
13:04 (8)
42:44 (10)
6:56 (16)
45:21 (8)
2:37 (5)
52:03 (10)
6:42 (14)
54:20 (10)
2:17 (3)
56:06 (9)
1:46 (3)
56:56 (9)
50 (2)
57:19 (9)
23 (1)
57:19  Taisto Voutilainen
10   Reijo Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
6:23 (11)
12:49 (9)
6:26 (9)
14:08 (9)
1:19 (4)
23:24 (9)
9:16 (9)
36:56 (9)
13:32 (10)
42:04 (8)
5:08 (10)
45:54 (9)
3:50 (13)
50:59 (9)
5:05 (6)
53:54 (9)
2:55 (11)
56:53 (10)
2:59 (12)
57:58 (10)
1:05 (11)
58:26 (10)
28 (11)
58:26  Reijo Oja
11   Matti Lind
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:31 (5)
12:25 (8)
7:54 (11)
13:31 (8)
1:06 (1)
24:55 (11)
11:24 (14)
38:47 (12)
13:52 (12)
43:51 (12)
5:04 (8)
46:55 (12)
3:04 (9)
52:10 (11)
5:15 (7)
54:58 (11)
2:48 (9)
57:18 (11)
2:20 (8)
58:17 (11)
59 (7)
58:40 (11)
23 (1)
58:40  Matti Lind
12   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:06 (7)
13:50 (10)
8:44 (13)
15:09 (10)
1:19 (4)
24:16 (10)
9:07 (8)
37:17 (10)
13:01 (7)
43:33 (11)
6:16 (13)
46:52 (11)
3:19 (10)
52:43 (12)
5:51 (12)
55:50 (12)
3:07 (15)
59:27 (12)
3:37 (16)
1:00:30 (12)
1:03 (9)
1:00:55 (12)
25 (6)
1:00:55  Kalle Männikkö
13   Arvo Paavilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:54 (10)
16:15 (13)
10:21 (16)
18:54 (13)
2:39 (15)
30:31 (13)
11:37 (15)
44:29 (13)
13:58 (13)
51:09 (13)
6:40 (14)
54:36 (13)
3:27 (12)
59:54 (13)
5:18 (9)
1:02:52 (13)
2:58 (12)
1:05:31 (13)
2:39 (11)
1:06:42 (13)
1:11 (12)
1:07:10 (13)
28 (11)
1:07:10  Arvo Paavilainen
14   Markku Tunturi
Valkeakosken Haka
22:39 (15)
30:45 (15)
8:06 (12)
32:20 (15)
1:35 (12)
41:08 (15)
8:48 (7)
53:42 (15)
12:34 (5)
58:13 (15)
4:31 (3)
1:00:38 (15)
2:25 (3)
1:05:09 (14)
4:31 (1)
1:07:35 (14)
2:26 (4)
1:09:22 (14)
1:47 (4)
1:10:10 (14)
48 (1)
1:10:34 (14)
24 (4)
1:10:34  Markku Tunturi
15   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
15:10 (14)
22:05 (14)
6:55 (10)
25:04 (14)
2:59 (16)
36:12 (14)
11:08 (13)
50:34 (14)
14:22 (15)
57:27 (14)
6:53 (15)
1:00:24 (14)
2:57 (8)
1:05:49 (15)
5:25 (10)
1:08:54 (15)
3:05 (14)
1:11:02 (15)
2:08 (6)
1:12:06 (15)
1:04 (10)
1:12:41 (15)
35 (15)
1:12:41  Voitto Repo
16   Kari Salminen
Navi
25:21 (16)
35:20 (16)
9:59 (15)
37:24 (16)
2:04 (14)
49:14 (16)
11:50 (16)
1:06:00 (16)
16:46 (16)
1:11:43 (16)
5:43 (12)
1:17:22 (16)
5:39 (16)
1:24:58 (16)
7:36 (16)
1:28:09 (16)
3:11 (16)
1:31:43 (16)
3:34 (15)
1:32:59 (16)
1:16 (16)
1:33:39 (16)
40 (16)
1:33:39  Kari Salminen
   Mauri Suorajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
5:12
11:42
6:30
13:13
1:31
23:23
10:10
39:06
15:43
-
-
48:33
-
54:06
5:33
57:19
3:13
1:01:26
4:07
1:02:31
1:05
1:03:04
33
hylätty  Mauri Suorajärvi
   Erkki Oinas
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:45
19:10
11:25
20:42
1:32
32:44
12:02
46:39
13:55
55:03
8:24
58:38
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:45
-
1:16:13
28
hylätty  Erkki Oinas
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English