Lapin Lumirastit sprintti, SM-pitkämatka ja Lapin Lumirastit keskimatka 2018

H70 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Teuvo Lehtinen
SOC Asikkala
2:16 (1)
3:03 (1)
47 (1)
6:09 (1)
3:06 (1)
9:06 (1)
2:57 (2)
11:57 (1)
2:51 (1)
13:40 (1)
1:43 (3)
15:07 (1)
1:27 (11)
16:09 (1)
1:02 (5)
16:30 (1)
21 (1)
16:30  Teuvo Lehtinen
2   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
2:57 (14)
3:48 (10)
51 (3)
7:23 (7)
3:35 (5)
10:27 (6)
3:04 (5)
13:18 (2)
2:51 (1)
14:55 (2)
1:37 (1)
16:00 (2)
1:05 (4)
17:01 (2)
1:01 (3)
17:23 (2)
22 (4)
17:23  Paavo Inkinen
3   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:43 (8)
3:47 (9)
1:04 (12)
7:07 (5)
3:20 (2)
10:03 (4)
2:56 (1)
13:45 (4)
3:42 (9)
15:22 (4)
1:37 (1)
16:14 (3)
52 (2)
17:20 (3)
1:06 (8)
17:43 (3)
23 (7)
17:43  Leo Jokinen
4   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:27 (4)
3:23 (3)
56 (6)
7:04 (4)
3:41 (8)
10:09 (5)
3:05 (7)
13:34 (3)
3:25 (7)
15:18 (3)
1:44 (4)
16:25 (4)
1:07 (6)
17:31 (4)
1:06 (8)
17:53 (4)
22 (4)
17:53  Unto Virkkula
5   Heikki Nurminen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:52 (11)
4:05 (13)
1:13 (14)
7:37 (8)
3:32 (4)
10:41 (8)
3:04 (5)
13:47 (5)
3:06 (4)
15:37 (5)
1:50 (6)
17:15 (5)
1:38 (15)
18:30 (5)
1:15 (12)
18:54 (5)
24 (10)
18:54  Heikki Nurminen
6   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:56 (13)
3:57 (12)
1:01 (11)
7:44 (10)
3:47 (10)
11:02 (9)
3:18 (8)
14:21 (7)
3:19 (5)
17:10 (7)
2:49 (14)
18:16 (6)
1:06 (5)
19:19 (6)
1:03 (7)
19:40 (6)
21 (1)
19:40  Vesa Herttuainen
7   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:47 (9)
3:45 (7)
58 (9)
7:43 (9)
3:58 (12)
11:05 (10)
3:22 (9)
14:09 (6)
3:04 (3)
17:19 (8)
3:10 (18)
19:00 (8)
1:41 (16)
20:01 (7)
1:01 (3)
20:26 (7)
25 (11)
20:26  Mauri Tolvanen
7   Erkki Koivukangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:03 (16)
4:11 (14)
1:08 (13)
7:49 (12)
3:38 (7)
11:16 (11)
3:27 (11)
15:02 (8)
3:46 (10)
16:55 (6)
1:53 (7)
18:32 (7)
1:37 (14)
20:04 (8)
1:32 (16)
20:26 (7)
22 (4)
20:26  Erkki Koivukangas
9   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
2:51 (10)
3:45 (7)
54 (5)
7:47 (11)
4:02 (13)
11:30 (12)
3:43 (13)
15:58 (10)
4:28 (13)
18:02 (9)
2:04 (10)
19:25 (10)
1:23 (10)
20:24 (9)
59 (1)
20:47 (9)
23 (7)
20:47  Lauri Mustonen
10   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:41 (7)
4:28 (16)
1:47 (18)
8:15 (14)
3:47 (10)
12:47 (15)
4:32 (15)
16:11 (11)
3:24 (6)
18:07 (11)
1:56 (8)
19:22 (9)
1:15 (7)
20:30 (10)
1:08 (10)
20:55 (10)
25 (11)
20:55  Risto Haapala
11   Jussi Köykkä
Rasti-Kurikka
2:25 (2)
3:23 (3)
58 (9)
6:50 (3)
3:27 (3)
9:51 (3)
3:01 (4)
17:19 (15)
7:28 (19)
19:04 (12)
1:45 (5)
20:03 (12)
59 (3)
21:05 (11)
1:02 (5)
21:28 (11)
23 (7)
21:28  Jussi Köykkä
12   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
3:31 (18)
4:45 (17)
1:14 (15)
8:56 (16)
4:11 (14)
12:25 (13)
3:29 (12)
15:51 (9)
3:26 (8)
18:02 (9)
2:11 (11)
19:48 (11)
1:46 (17)
21:17 (12)
1:29 (15)
21:48 (12)
31 (16)
21:48  Paavo Rönkkö
13   Jorma Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
2:25 (2)
3:13 (2)
48 (2)
6:48 (2)
3:35 (5)
9:46 (2)
2:58 (3)
16:56 (13)
7:10 (17)
19:40 (13)
2:44 (13)
20:30 (13)
50 (1)
21:55 (13)
1:25 (14)
22:23 (13)
28 (15)
22:23  Jorma Hyyryläinen
14   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:37 (6)
3:34 (6)
57 (7)
7:15 (6)
3:41 (8)
10:38 (7)
3:23 (10)
17:59 (16)
7:21 (18)
20:10 (16)
2:11 (11)
21:32 (15)
1:22 (9)
22:32 (15)
1:00 (2)
22:53 (14)
21 (1)
22:53  Mauno Hanhela
15   Jussi Viitasaari
Nivalan Suunnistajat
2:33 (5)
3:24 (5)
51 (3)
7:56 (13)
4:32 (16)
12:55 (16)
4:59 (17)
16:45 (12)
3:50 (11)
19:57 (14)
3:12 (19)
21:12 (14)
1:15 (7)
22:27 (14)
1:15 (12)
22:54 (15)
27 (14)
22:54  Jussi Viitasaari
16   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
2:53 (12)
3:50 (11)
57 (7)
8:44 (15)
4:54 (18)
12:38 (14)
3:54 (14)
17:07 (14)
4:29 (14)
20:09 (15)
3:02 (17)
21:41 (16)
1:32 (12)
22:49 (16)
1:08 (10)
23:14 (16)
25 (11)
23:14  Jouko Määttä
17   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
3:01 (15)
4:21 (15)
1:20 (16)
9:13 (17)
4:52 (17)
13:51 (17)
4:38 (16)
19:27 (17)
5:36 (16)
22:19 (17)
2:52 (15)
24:12 (17)
1:53 (18)
26:04 (17)
1:52 (18)
26:38 (17)
34 (17)
26:38  Esko Taipalus
18   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:22 (17)
6:19 (18)
2:57 (19)
10:35 (18)
4:16 (15)
19:01 (18)
8:26 (19)
23:13 (18)
4:12 (12)
25:15 (18)
2:02 (9)
26:51 (18)
1:36 (13)
28:38 (18)
1:47 (17)
29:13 (18)
35 (18)
29:13  Kimmo Kettunen
19   Jaakko Teppo
Gamlakarleby IF
4:58 (19)
6:25 (19)
1:27 (17)
12:59 (19)
6:34 (19)
19:56 (19)
6:57 (18)
24:58 (19)
5:02 (15)
27:59 (19)
3:01 (16)
30:37 (19)
2:38 (19)
32:41 (19)
2:04 (19)
33:17 (19)
36 (19)
33:17  Jaakko Teppo
   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
2:41
3:47
1:06
7:24
3:37
14:54
7:30
-
-
19:14
-
20:17
1:03
21:21
1:04
21:46
25
hylätty  Seppo Määttä
   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:19
3:24
1:05
8:01
4:37
12:15
4:14
15:14
2:59
16:59
1:45
-
-
19:11
-
19:34
23
hylätty  Tapani Kesti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English