Lapin Lumirastit sprintti, SM-pitkämatka ja Lapin Lumirastit keskimatka 2018

H65 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
1:27 (4)
3:16 (2)
1:49 (1)
5:05 (2)
1:49 (1)
6:20 (1)
1:15 (1)
9:53 (1)
3:33 (2)
15:11 (1)
5:18 (2)
17:08 (2)
1:57 (6)
19:27 (2)
2:19 (8)
22:32 (1)
3:05 (1)
23:25 (1)
53 (1)
24:38 (1)
1:13 (1)
25:39 (1)
1:01 (10)
25:59 (1)
20 (6)
25:59  Raimo Hyyryläinen
2   Heikki Saarinen
SOC Asikkala
1:25 (2)
3:15 (1)
1:50 (3)
5:04 (1)
1:49 (1)
6:30 (2)
1:26 (5)
9:55 (2)
3:25 (1)
15:12 (2)
5:17 (1)
16:49 (1)
1:37 (2)
19:24 (1)
2:35 (10)
22:45 (2)
3:21 (4)
23:48 (2)
1:03 (7)
25:06 (2)
1:18 (3)
26:05 (2)
59 (8)
26:24 (2)
19 (3)
26:24  Heikki Saarinen
3   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
1:24 (1)
3:31 (4)
2:07 (8)
5:26 (4)
1:55 (4)
6:54 (3)
1:28 (6)
10:43 (3)
3:49 (5)
16:08 (3)
5:25 (3)
17:46 (3)
1:38 (3)
20:40 (3)
2:54 (14)
23:56 (3)
3:16 (3)
24:57 (3)
1:01 (5)
26:21 (3)
1:24 (5)
27:06 (3)
45 (2)
27:25 (3)
19 (3)
27:25  Lassi Hirvikallio
4   Eero Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:35 (6)
3:41 (7)
2:06 (7)
5:49 (6)
2:08 (9)
7:14 (6)
1:25 (3)
10:51 (4)
3:37 (3)
17:04 (4)
6:13 (5)
19:07 (4)
2:03 (9)
21:28 (4)
2:21 (9)
24:50 (4)
3:22 (6)
25:51 (4)
1:01 (5)
27:38 (4)
1:47 (10)
28:29 (4)
51 (5)
28:48 (4)
19 (3)
28:48  Eero Viitasaari
5   Esko Udd
SOC Asikkala
1:39 (10)
3:28 (3)
1:49 (1)
5:21 (3)
1:53 (3)
7:02 (4)
1:41 (8)
10:56 (5)
3:54 (6)
17:53 (5)
6:57 (12)
19:53 (5)
2:00 (8)
21:49 (5)
1:56 (2)
25:03 (5)
3:14 (2)
26:01 (5)
58 (2)
27:40 (5)
1:39 (8)
29:21 (5)
1:41 (17)
29:39 (5)
18 (1)
29:39  Esko Udd
6   Jarmo Vainio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:40 (12)
3:58 (12)
2:18 (15)
6:05 (9)
2:07 (8)
7:29 (7)
1:24 (2)
12:33 (8)
5:04 (17)
18:25 (6)
5:52 (4)
20:21 (6)
1:56 (5)
22:22 (6)
2:01 (4)
25:52 (6)
3:30 (8)
27:01 (6)
1:09 (10)
28:45 (6)
1:44 (9)
29:30 (6)
45 (2)
29:48 (6)
18 (1)
29:48  Jarmo Vainio
7   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:38 (8)
3:37 (6)
1:59 (4)
5:47 (5)
2:10 (11)
7:12 (5)
1:25 (3)
11:57 (6)
4:45 (13)
18:41 (7)
6:44 (10)
20:46 (7)
2:05 (10)
23:01 (7)
2:15 (7)
26:35 (7)
3:34 (9)
27:39 (7)
1:04 (8)
28:59 (7)
1:20 (4)
29:59 (7)
1:00 (9)
30:19 (7)
20 (6)
30:19  Aulis Hahtola
8   Erkki Pokela
Luumäen Rasti
1:25 (2)
3:32 (5)
2:07 (8)
6:02 (8)
2:30 (16)
8:32 (13)
2:30 (20)
13:37 (15)
5:05 (18)
20:01 (12)
6:24 (7)
21:33 (8)
1:32 (1)
23:33 (9)
2:00 (3)
26:54 (8)
3:21 (4)
27:53 (8)
59 (3)
29:31 (8)
1:38 (6)
30:13 (8)
42 (1)
30:33 (8)
20 (6)
30:33  Erkki Pokela
9   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:39 (10)
3:43 (8)
2:04 (5)
5:51 (7)
2:08 (9)
7:39 (8)
1:48 (11)
12:34 (9)
4:55 (15)
19:44 (10)
7:10 (13)
21:58 (11)
2:14 (14)
24:06 (10)
2:08 (6)
27:55 (10)
3:49 (11)
29:15 (9)
1:20 (15)
31:09 (9)
1:54 (11)
32:28 (9)
1:19 (13)
32:58 (9)
30 (21)
32:58  Markku Pietikäinen
10   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:30 (5)
5:33 (18)
4:03 (19)
7:35 (17)
2:02 (5)
9:19 (16)
1:44 (9)
12:58 (11)
3:39 (4)
21:47 (15)
8:49 (19)
23:31 (15)
1:44 (4)
25:37 (13)
2:06 (5)
29:04 (13)
3:27 (7)
30:03 (11)
59 (3)
31:19 (10)
1:16 (2)
32:39 (10)
1:20 (14)
33:00 (10)
21 (12)
33:00  Kauno Mourujärvi
11   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
1:36 (7)
3:43 (8)
2:07 (8)
6:18 (12)
2:35 (19)
7:56 (9)
1:38 (7)
12:09 (7)
4:13 (7)
19:40 (9)
7:31 (14)
21:37 (9)
1:57 (6)
24:16 (11)
2:39 (11)
28:17 (11)
4:01 (14)
29:40 (10)
1:23 (18)
31:53 (11)
2:13 (15)
32:43 (11)
50 (4)
33:03 (11)
20 (6)
33:03  Martti Köngäs
12   Kjell Sandström
Sweden
1:38 (8)
3:49 (10)
2:11 (11)
6:07 (11)
2:18 (14)
7:58 (11)
1:51 (12)
12:36 (10)
4:38 (10)
20:31 (14)
7:55 (16)
22:57 (14)
2:26 (16)
25:42 (14)
2:45 (12)
30:14 (14)
4:32 (16)
31:35 (14)
1:21 (16)
33:30 (14)
1:55 (12)
34:26 (12)
56 (7)
34:48 (12)
22 (13)
34:48  Kjell Sandström
13   Matts Engvall
Sweden
1:48 (14)
4:05 (13)
2:17 (14)
6:20 (13)
2:15 (13)
8:14 (12)
1:54 (14)
13:03 (12)
4:49 (14)
19:26 (8)
6:23 (6)
21:38 (10)
2:12 (13)
23:30 (8)
1:52 (1)
27:19 (9)
3:49 (11)
30:30 (13)
3:11 (21)
32:28 (13)
1:58 (13)
34:32 (13)
2:04 (18)
34:58 (13)
26 (19)
34:58  Matts Engvall
14   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:22 (19)
4:44 (16)
2:22 (16)
6:47 (14)
2:03 (6)
8:41 (14)
1:54 (14)
13:19 (13)
4:38 (10)
19:52 (11)
6:33 (9)
22:16 (12)
2:24 (15)
25:22 (12)
3:06 (15)
29:02 (12)
3:40 (10)
30:13 (12)
1:11 (11)
32:27 (12)
2:14 (16)
35:41 (14)
3:14 (20)
36:05 (14)
24 (16)
36:05  Seppo Keltamäki
15   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
1:48 (14)
3:52 (11)
2:04 (5)
6:06 (10)
2:14 (12)
7:57 (10)
1:51 (12)
13:25 (14)
5:28 (20)
20:13 (13)
6:48 (11)
22:24 (13)
2:11 (11)
27:30 (15)
5:06 (20)
32:17 (15)
4:47 (18)
33:30 (15)
1:13 (13)
35:08 (15)
1:38 (6)
36:01 (15)
53 (6)
36:23 (15)
22 (13)
36:23  Martti Lappalainen
16   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:49 (20)
5:03 (17)
2:14 (12)
7:54 (18)
2:51 (20)
10:02 (17)
2:08 (18)
14:39 (16)
4:37 (9)
23:27 (17)
8:48 (18)
25:54 (16)
2:27 (17)
29:05 (16)
3:11 (17)
33:44 (16)
4:39 (17)
35:18 (16)
1:34 (19)
37:33 (16)
2:15 (17)
38:56 (16)
1:23 (15)
39:16 (16)
20 (6)
39:16  Juhani Tarvainen
17   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:50 (16)
6:05 (19)
4:15 (20)
9:01 (19)
2:56 (21)
10:48 (18)
1:47 (10)
15:01 (17)
4:13 (7)
23:01 (16)
8:00 (17)
25:56 (17)
2:55 (18)
29:18 (17)
3:22 (18)
34:08 (17)
4:50 (19)
35:20 (17)
1:12 (12)
38:01 (17)
2:41 (20)
41:25 (17)
3:24 (21)
41:48 (17)
23 (15)
41:48  Eero Kattilakoski
18   Raimo Antikainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:43 (13)
4:20 (14)
2:37 (17)
6:48 (15)
2:28 (15)
9:04 (15)
2:16 (19)
15:06 (18)
6:02 (21)
24:54 (19)
9:48 (20)
28:11 (19)
3:17 (20)
31:04 (18)
2:53 (13)
36:48 (18)
5:44 (20)
38:23 (18)
1:35 (20)
40:52 (18)
2:29 (18)
42:24 (18)
1:32 (16)
42:49 (18)
25 (18)
42:49  Raimo Antikainen
19   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:13 (18)
16:48 (21)
14:35 (21)
18:51 (21)
2:03 (6)
20:46 (21)
1:55 (16)
25:27 (21)
4:41 (12)
31:57 (21)
6:30 (8)
34:08 (21)
2:11 (11)
37:17 (20)
3:09 (16)
41:06 (20)
3:49 (11)
42:11 (20)
1:05 (9)
44:09 (19)
1:58 (13)
45:11 (19)
1:02 (11)
45:31 (19)
20 (6)
45:31  Juha Karhunen
20   Hannu Karstunen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
3:58 (21)
6:53 (20)
2:55 (18)
9:25 (20)
2:32 (18)
11:26 (19)
2:01 (17)
16:28 (19)
5:02 (16)
29:59 (20)
13:31 (21)
33:56 (20)
3:57 (21)
37:38 (21)
3:42 (19)
41:44 (21)
4:06 (15)
42:57 (21)
1:13 (13)
45:30 (20)
2:33 (19)
46:45 (20)
1:15 (12)
47:09 (20)
24 (16)
47:09  Hannu Karstunen
21   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:10 (17)
4:25 (15)
2:15 (13)
6:55 (16)
2:30 (16)
11:34 (20)
4:39 (21)
16:45 (20)
5:11 (19)
24:34 (18)
7:49 (15)
27:47 (18)
3:13 (19)
33:15 (19)
5:28 (21)
39:38 (19)
6:23 (21)
40:59 (19)
1:21 (16)
46:15 (21)
5:16 (21)
48:57 (21)
2:42 (19)
49:24 (21)
27 (20)
49:24  Pauli Toropainen
   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
1:20
3:01
1:41
4:47
1:46
5:59
1:12
9:19
3:20
14:18
4:59
16:05
1:47
17:38
1:33
20:38
3:00
-
-
21:43
-
22:38
55
22:56
18
hylätty  Seppo Ollikainen
   Lauri Karhumäki
Pihkaniskat
1:40
4:22
2:42
7:08
2:46
9:02
1:54
13:20
4:18
26:57
13:37
-
-
37:43
-
44:31
6:48
46:01
1:30
48:10
2:09
49:01
51
49:24
23
hylätty  Lauri Karhumäki
   Veikko Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:47
4:19
2:32
6:47
2:28
8:27
1:40
-
-
21:01
-
23:27
2:26
25:51
2:24
30:21
4:30
31:38
1:17
33:32
1:54
34:34
1:02
35:00
26
hylätty  Veikko Tolkkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English