Lapin Lumirastit sprintti, SM-pitkämatka ja Lapin Lumirastit keskimatka 2018

H65 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
2:50 (5)
5:52 (1)
3:02 (2)
7:54 (1)
2:02 (2)
8:57 (1)
1:03 (1)
10:35 (1)
1:38 (1)
13:32 (1)
2:57 (2)
14:24 (1)
52 (7)
15:31 (1)
1:07 (2)
15:51 (1)
20 (2)
15:51  Raimo Hyyryläinen
2   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
2:30 (1)
7:04 (13)
4:34 (19)
9:04 (8)
2:00 (1)
10:11 (8)
1:07 (2)
12:02 (7)
1:51 (8)
15:06 (4)
3:04 (5)
15:51 (3)
45 (3)
17:02 (2)
1:11 (4)
17:21 (2)
19 (1)
17:21  Seppo Ollikainen
3   Esko Udd
SOC Asikkala
4:25 (23)
7:21 (15)
2:56 (1)
9:25 (10)
2:04 (3)
10:35 (9)
1:10 (3)
12:13 (8)
1:38 (1)
15:08 (5)
2:55 (1)
15:51 (3)
43 (1)
17:27 (3)
1:36 (17)
17:47 (3)
20 (2)
17:47  Esko Udd
4   Heikki Saarinen
SOC Asikkala
2:48 (3)
6:09 (3)
3:21 (5)
8:29 (3)
2:20 (4)
9:47 (3)
1:18 (5)
11:32 (2)
1:45 (4)
15:27 (7)
3:55 (16)
16:17 (5)
50 (5)
17:27 (3)
1:10 (3)
17:48 (4)
21 (5)
17:48  Heikki Saarinen
5   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
2:51 (6)
6:23 (8)
3:32 (9)
8:50 (7)
2:27 (9)
10:06 (6)
1:16 (4)
11:52 (5)
1:46 (5)
14:54 (2)
3:02 (4)
16:23 (7)
1:29 (21)
17:28 (5)
1:05 (1)
17:51 (5)
23 (12)
17:51  Lassi Hirvikallio
5   Erkki Pokela
Luumäen Rasti
2:57 (9)
6:18 (6)
3:21 (5)
8:43 (5)
2:25 (6)
10:02 (5)
1:19 (8)
11:54 (6)
1:52 (10)
15:24 (6)
3:30 (9)
16:19 (6)
55 (8)
17:30 (6)
1:11 (4)
17:51 (5)
21 (5)
17:51  Erkki Pokela
7   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:52 (7)
6:05 (2)
3:13 (3)
8:27 (2)
2:22 (5)
9:45 (2)
1:18 (5)
11:35 (3)
1:50 (7)
14:54 (2)
3:19 (6)
15:50 (2)
56 (9)
17:47 (7)
1:57 (21)
18:09 (7)
22 (9)
18:09  Seppo Keltamäki
8   Eero Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:48 (3)
6:19 (7)
3:31 (7)
9:52 (14)
3:33 (21)
11:12 (13)
1:20 (9)
13:00 (12)
1:48 (6)
16:00 (8)
3:00 (3)
16:50 (8)
50 (5)
18:20 (8)
1:30 (14)
18:40 (8)
20 (2)
18:40  Eero Viitasaari
9   Jarmo Vainio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:58 (10)
6:13 (5)
3:15 (4)
8:39 (4)
2:26 (7)
10:00 (4)
1:21 (12)
11:44 (4)
1:44 (3)
16:01 (9)
4:17 (19)
17:11 (10)
1:10 (17)
18:40 (10)
1:29 (13)
19:01 (9)
21 (5)
19:01  Jarmo Vainio
10   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:13 (11)
6:51 (9)
3:38 (12)
9:17 (9)
2:26 (7)
10:35 (9)
1:18 (5)
12:26 (9)
1:51 (8)
16:05 (10)
3:39 (14)
17:08 (9)
1:03 (13)
18:38 (9)
1:30 (14)
19:03 (10)
25 (15)
19:03  Markku Pietikäinen
11   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:41 (2)
6:12 (4)
3:31 (7)
8:48 (6)
2:36 (12)
10:08 (7)
1:20 (9)
13:19 (13)
3:11 (25)
16:48 (12)
3:29 (8)
17:31 (12)
43 (1)
18:43 (11)
1:12 (6)
19:04 (11)
21 (5)
19:04  Kauno Mourujärvi
12   Jukka Urpalainen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
3:16 (13)
6:52 (10)
3:36 (11)
9:32 (12)
2:40 (15)
11:00 (12)
1:28 (16)
12:56 (11)
1:56 (12)
16:30 (11)
3:34 (10)
17:27 (11)
57 (10)
18:51 (12)
1:24 (11)
19:16 (12)
25 (15)
19:16  Jukka Urpalainen
13   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
2:54 (8)
6:53 (11)
3:59 (14)
9:26 (11)
2:33 (11)
10:46 (11)
1:20 (9)
12:42 (10)
1:56 (12)
17:02 (13)
4:20 (20)
18:05 (13)
1:03 (13)
19:26 (13)
1:21 (9)
19:49 (13)
23 (12)
19:49  Martti Köngäs
14   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
3:21 (17)
7:28 (18)
4:07 (18)
10:19 (16)
2:51 (18)
11:47 (14)
1:28 (16)
13:46 (14)
1:59 (15)
17:21 (14)
3:35 (12)
18:24 (14)
1:03 (13)
19:45 (14)
1:21 (9)
20:07 (14)
22 (9)
20:07  Aulis Hahtola
15   Hannu Karstunen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:57  Hannu Karstunen
16   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
3:35 (19)
7:37 (19)
4:02 (15)
10:30 (17)
2:53 (19)
11:52 (15)
1:22 (14)
13:50 (15)
1:58 (14)
18:24 (15)
4:34 (22)
19:32 (15)
1:08 (16)
20:45 (15)
1:13 (7)
21:11 (15)
26 (18)
21:11  Martti Lappalainen
17   Lauri Karhumäki
Pihkaniskat
3:13 (11)
7:17 (14)
4:04 (17)
10:51 (18)
3:34 (22)
12:23 (16)
1:32 (19)
14:23 (16)
2:00 (16)
18:56 (18)
4:33 (21)
19:57 (17)
1:01 (12)
21:23 (16)
1:26 (12)
21:46 (16)
23 (12)
21:46  Lauri Karhumäki
18   Kjell Sandström
Sweden
3:19 (14)
8:23 (21)
5:04 (21)
11:01 (19)
2:38 (13)
12:34 (18)
1:33 (20)
15:01 (18)
2:27 (21)
18:43 (17)
3:42 (15)
19:54 (16)
1:11 (18)
21:24 (17)
1:30 (14)
21:50 (17)
26 (18)
21:50  Kjell Sandström
19   Matts Engvall
Sweden
3:19 (14)
6:53 (11)
3:34 (10)
13:05 (21)
6:12 (25)
14:33 (20)
1:28 (16)
16:39 (20)
2:06 (18)
20:13 (19)
3:34 (10)
21:01 (19)
48 (4)
22:19 (18)
1:18 (8)
22:41 (18)
22 (9)
22:41  Matts Engvall
20   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:21 (17)
8:19 (20)
4:58 (20)
11:03 (20)
2:44 (16)
12:27 (17)
1:24 (15)
14:37 (17)
2:10 (19)
18:38 (16)
4:01 (17)
20:19 (18)
1:41 (24)
22:34 (19)
2:15 (24)
23:00 (19)
26 (18)
23:00  Eero Kattilakoski
21   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:35 (19)
7:22 (16)
3:47 (13)
9:49 (13)
2:27 (9)
14:13 (19)
4:24 (24)
16:06 (19)
1:53 (11)
20:40 (20)
4:34 (22)
22:55 (20)
2:15 (25)
24:43 (20)
1:48 (20)
25:09 (20)
26 (18)
25:09  Juha Karhunen
22   Veikko Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:19 (14)
7:22 (16)
4:03 (16)
10:01 (15)
2:39 (14)
17:49 (24)
7:48 (25)
19:51 (24)
2:02 (17)
23:11 (24)
3:20 (7)
24:10 (23)
59 (11)
25:47 (21)
1:37 (18)
26:12 (21)
25 (15)
26:12  Veikko Tolkkinen
23   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:55 (24)
11:35 (24)
5:40 (23)
14:23 (24)
2:48 (17)
15:44 (23)
1:21 (12)
17:55 (22)
2:11 (20)
21:31 (21)
3:36 (13)
23:10 (21)
1:39 (23)
25:50 (22)
2:40 (25)
26:22 (22)
32 (23)
26:22  Pauli Toropainen
24   Raimo Antikainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:36 (21)
9:39 (23)
6:03 (25)
13:28 (23)
3:49 (24)
15:20 (21)
1:52 (22)
17:49 (21)
2:29 (22)
22:40 (22)
4:51 (24)
23:56 (22)
1:16 (20)
26:06 (23)
2:10 (23)
26:40 (23)
34 (25)
26:40  Raimo Antikainen
25   Esko Tuohimaa
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:19 (22)
9:35 (22)
5:16 (22)
13:21 (22)
3:46 (23)
15:21 (22)
2:00 (23)
18:09 (23)
2:48 (23)
23:03 (23)
4:54 (25)
24:35 (24)
1:32 (22)
26:35 (24)
2:00 (22)
27:07 (24)
32 (23)
27:07  Esko Tuohimaa
26   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
9:03 (25)
15:04 (25)
6:01 (24)
18:14 (25)
3:10 (20)
19:57 (25)
1:43 (21)
22:55 (25)
2:58 (24)
27:02 (25)
4:07 (18)
28:17 (25)
1:15 (19)
29:58 (25)
1:41 (19)
30:25 (25)
27 (22)
30:25  Juhani Tarvainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English