Lapin Lumirastit sprintti, SM-pitkämatka ja Lapin Lumirastit keskimatka 2018

H60 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:44 (1)
6:37 (1)
3:53 (1)
12:24 (1)
5:47 (1)
23:46 (1)
11:22 (1)
31:13 (1)
7:27 (3)
33:41 (1)
2:28 (10)
36:19 (1)
2:38 (1)
38:50 (1)
2:31 (7)
43:08 (1)
4:18 (6)
44:41 (1)
1:33 (7)
45:21 (1)
40 (2)
45:41 (1)
20 (2)
45:41  Heikki Peltonen
2   Jorma Varkila
Lammin Säkiä
4:41 (12)
8:54 (9)
4:13 (2)
14:47 (3)
5:53 (2)
26:32 (3)
11:45 (2)
34:20 (2)
7:48 (5)
36:37 (4)
2:17 (9)
39:39 (3)
3:02 (2)
41:43 (2)
2:04 (1)
45:31 (2)
3:48 (1)
46:50 (2)
1:19 (1)
47:29 (2)
39 (1)
47:50 (2)
21 (5)
47:50  Jorma Varkila
3   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:21 (3)
7:46 (3)
4:25 (4)
15:09 (5)
7:23 (5)
27:31 (5)
12:22 (7)
34:47 (4)
7:16 (1)
36:24 (3)
1:37 (3)
39:28 (2)
3:04 (4)
41:44 (3)
2:16 (3)
45:52 (3)
4:08 (4)
47:24 (3)
1:32 (6)
48:09 (3)
45 (8)
48:31 (3)
22 (7)
48:31  Pekka Pulkkinen
4   Ari Martikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:07 (2)
7:29 (2)
4:22 (3)
14:56 (4)
7:27 (6)
27:11 (4)
12:15 (5)
35:22 (5)
8:11 (8)
37:19 (5)
1:57 (7)
40:22 (5)
3:03 (3)
42:37 (5)
2:15 (2)
46:34 (4)
3:57 (2)
48:05 (4)
1:31 (5)
48:49 (4)
44 (5)
49:09 (4)
20 (2)
49:09  Ari Martikainen
5   Anse Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
3:24 (4)
8:03 (4)
4:39 (6)
14:33 (2)
6:30 (3)
26:31 (2)
11:58 (4)
34:25 (3)
7:54 (7)
36:17 (2)
1:52 (6)
39:49 (4)
3:32 (9)
42:31 (4)
2:42 (8)
46:37 (5)
4:06 (3)
48:05 (4)
1:28 (3)
49:01 (5)
56 (14)
49:21 (5)
20 (2)
49:21  Anse Määttä
6   Bengt Tunis
IF Femman
3:26 (5)
8:10 (5)
4:44 (10)
15:17 (6)
7:07 (4)
27:51 (6)
12:34 (9)
36:54 (7)
9:03 (10)
38:44 (7)
1:50 (5)
42:05 (7)
3:21 (7)
45:44 (7)
3:39 (13)
49:56 (6)
4:12 (5)
51:24 (6)
1:28 (3)
52:04 (6)
40 (2)
52:25 (6)
21 (5)
52:25  Bengt Tunis
7   Reima Liikkanen
Lahden Taimi
3:47 (8)
8:17 (6)
4:30 (5)
17:06 (9)
8:49 (11)
29:01 (7)
11:55 (3)
36:51 (6)
7:50 (6)
38:24 (6)
1:33 (2)
41:38 (6)
3:14 (6)
45:00 (6)
3:22 (12)
50:06 (7)
5:06 (11)
51:33 (7)
1:27 (2)
52:17 (7)
44 (5)
52:40 (7)
23 (10)
52:40  Reima Liikkanen
8   Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:42 (6)
8:32 (8)
4:50 (11)
16:04 (7)
7:32 (7)
30:31 (9)
14:27 (10)
39:19 (9)
8:48 (9)
41:29 (8)
2:10 (8)
45:47 (8)
4:18 (12)
48:14 (8)
2:27 (5)
52:53 (8)
4:39 (7)
54:31 (8)
1:38 (10)
55:20 (8)
49 (9)
55:45 (8)
25 (14)
55:45  Jarmo Lehto
9   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
5:33 (13)
10:12 (12)
4:39 (6)
18:11 (10)
7:59 (10)
30:29 (8)
12:18 (6)
38:05 (8)
7:36 (4)
42:34 (9)
4:29 (14)
46:00 (9)
3:26 (8)
48:51 (9)
2:51 (9)
53:33 (9)
4:42 (8)
55:39 (9)
2:06 (11)
56:23 (9)
44 (5)
56:46 (9)
23 (10)
56:46  Jari Mahlamäki
10   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
3:42 (6)
8:22 (7)
4:40 (8)
19:34 (12)
11:12 (14)
34:18 (11)
14:44 (12)
43:47 (11)
9:29 (11)
45:30 (11)
1:43 (4)
49:41 (11)
4:11 (11)
52:10 (11)
2:29 (6)
57:12 (11)
5:02 (9)
58:48 (10)
1:36 (8)
59:38 (10)
50 (10)
1:00:01 (10)
23 (10)
1:00:01  Timo Ahlroth
11   Hannu Lavonen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
4:03 (10)
8:54 (9)
4:51 (12)
16:48 (8)
7:54 (9)
31:20 (10)
14:32 (11)
41:07 (10)
9:47 (12)
43:57 (10)
2:50 (12)
48:02 (10)
4:05 (10)
51:03 (10)
3:01 (11)
56:25 (10)
5:22 (12)
59:08 (11)
2:43 (14)
1:00:02 (11)
54 (11)
1:00:24 (11)
22 (7)
1:00:24  Hannu Lavonen
12   Jouko Karppinen
Vaalan Karhu
17:45 (15)
22:28 (15)
4:43 (9)
30:12 (15)
7:44 (8)
42:36 (14)
12:24 (8)
49:56 (14)
7:20 (2)
51:28 (13)
1:32 (1)
54:36 (13)
3:08 (5)
56:52 (12)
2:16 (3)
1:01:57 (12)
5:05 (10)
1:03:34 (12)
1:37 (9)
1:04:15 (12)
41 (4)
1:04:37 (12)
22 (7)
1:04:37  Jouko Karppinen
13   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:40 (11)
10:23 (13)
5:43 (14)
19:56 (13)
9:33 (12)
36:07 (12)
16:11 (13)
46:39 (12)
10:32 (13)
49:18 (12)
2:39 (11)
53:37 (12)
4:19 (13)
57:43 (13)
4:06 (14)
1:03:23 (13)
5:40 (13)
1:05:29 (13)
2:06 (11)
1:06:23 (13)
54 (11)
1:06:42 (13)
19 (1)
1:06:42  Reino Kurkela
14   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:59 (9)
9:15 (11)
5:16 (13)
19:06 (11)
9:51 (13)
36:48 (13)
17:42 (14)
47:48 (13)
11:00 (14)
52:04 (14)
4:16 (13)
56:43 (14)
4:39 (14)
59:35 (14)
2:52 (10)
1:06:24 (14)
6:49 (14)
1:08:45 (14)
2:21 (13)
1:09:39 (14)
54 (11)
1:10:02 (14)
23 (10)
1:10:02  Martti Leppälä
15   Fredrik Holmgren
Sweden
5:39 (14)
13:16 (14)
7:37 (15)
27:44 (14)
14:28 (15)
54:14 (15)
26:30 (15)
1:06:27 (15)
12:13 (15)
1:11:07 (15)
4:40 (15)
1:18:55 (15)
7:48 (15)
1:25:52 (15)
6:57 (15)
1:35:49 (15)
9:57 (15)
1:40:21 (15)
4:32 (15)
1:41:54 (15)
1:33 (15)
1:42:28 (15)
34 (15)
1:42:28  Fredrik Holmgren
   Glenn Höstman
Malax IF
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Glenn Höstman
   Tuomo Junttila
RasTiimi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Tuomo Junttila
   Esa Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:09
10:11
6:02
18:36
8:25
35:37
17:01
45:42
10:05
48:55
3:13
53:35
4:40
57:00
3:25
1:02:21
5:21
-
-
1:05:06
-
1:05:32
26
hylätty  Esa Juura
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English