Lapin Lumirastit sprintti, SM-pitkämatka ja Lapin Lumirastit keskimatka 2018

H60 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:26 (1)
5:20 (1)
2:54 (2)
7:29 (1)
2:09 (2)
8:34 (1)
1:05 (2)
10:11 (1)
1:37 (2)
12:45 (1)
2:34 (1)
13:29 (1)
44 (1)
14:31 (1)
1:02 (1)
14:50 (1)
19 (2)
14:50  Heikki Peltonen
2   Jorma Varkila
Lammin Säkiä
2:56 (6)
5:38 (2)
2:42 (1)
7:43 (2)
2:05 (1)
8:47 (2)
1:04 (1)
10:23 (2)
1:36 (1)
13:22 (2)
2:59 (2)
14:07 (2)
45 (2)
15:20 (2)
1:13 (5)
15:38 (2)
18 (1)
15:38  Jorma Varkila
3   Reima Liikkanen
Lahden Taimi
2:47 (4)
6:49 (10)
4:02 (11)
9:05 (8)
2:16 (3)
10:18 (6)
1:13 (3)
12:06 (6)
1:48 (5)
15:22 (6)
3:16 (4)
16:10 (5)
48 (5)
17:20 (3)
1:10 (2)
17:42 (3)
22 (4)
17:42  Reima Liikkanen
3   Ari Martikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:58 (8)
6:11 (4)
3:13 (4)
8:34 (4)
2:23 (5)
9:47 (3)
1:13 (3)
11:40 (4)
1:53 (9)
15:17 (5)
3:37 (11)
16:02 (4)
45 (2)
17:20 (3)
1:18 (7)
17:42 (3)
22 (4)
17:42  Ari Martikainen
5   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:45 (2)
6:26 (6)
3:41 (9)
8:50 (6)
2:24 (6)
10:04 (5)
1:14 (5)
11:51 (5)
1:47 (4)
15:07 (4)
3:16 (4)
16:00 (3)
53 (8)
17:22 (5)
1:22 (9)
17:45 (5)
23 (8)
17:45  Pekka Pulkkinen
6   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
2:56 (6)
6:06 (3)
3:10 (3)
8:33 (3)
2:27 (7)
9:48 (4)
1:15 (7)
11:34 (3)
1:46 (3)
15:03 (3)
3:29 (8)
16:11 (6)
1:08 (13)
17:27 (6)
1:16 (6)
17:48 (6)
21 (3)
17:48  Jari Mahlamäki
7   Anse Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
2:51 (5)
6:13 (5)
3:22 (5)
9:04 (7)
2:51 (10)
10:18 (6)
1:14 (5)
12:10 (7)
1:52 (8)
15:37 (7)
3:27 (7)
16:23 (7)
46 (4)
17:41 (7)
1:18 (7)
18:03 (7)
22 (4)
18:03  Anse Määttä
8   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
3:08 (10)
6:45 (9)
3:37 (6)
9:46 (10)
3:01 (11)
11:11 (9)
1:25 (10)
13:00 (8)
1:49 (6)
16:21 (8)
3:21 (6)
17:09 (8)
48 (5)
18:21 (8)
1:12 (3)
18:46 (8)
25 (12)
18:46  Timo Ahlroth
9   Glenn Höstman
Malax IF
2:45 (2)
6:26 (6)
3:41 (9)
8:43 (5)
2:17 (4)
11:39 (10)
2:56 (15)
13:29 (10)
1:50 (7)
16:34 (9)
3:05 (3)
17:28 (9)
54 (10)
18:40 (9)
1:12 (3)
19:04 (9)
24 (9)
19:04  Glenn Höstman
10   Esa Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:52 (13)
7:32 (11)
3:40 (8)
10:17 (11)
2:45 (8)
11:41 (11)
1:24 (9)
13:51 (11)
2:10 (12)
17:29 (11)
3:38 (12)
18:20 (11)
51 (7)
19:50 (10)
1:30 (11)
20:12 (10)
22 (4)
20:12  Esa Juura
11   Hannu Lavonen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
3:04 (9)
6:41 (8)
3:37 (6)
9:27 (9)
2:46 (9)
11:02 (8)
1:35 (12)
13:11 (9)
2:09 (11)
17:11 (10)
4:00 (13)
18:04 (10)
53 (8)
20:00 (11)
1:56 (13)
20:29 (11)
29 (13)
20:29  Hannu Lavonen
12   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:12 (11)
7:37 (12)
4:25 (12)
11:01 (12)
3:24 (13)
12:20 (12)
1:19 (8)
14:30 (12)
2:10 (12)
18:02 (12)
3:32 (9)
19:03 (12)
1:01 (11)
20:45 (12)
1:42 (12)
21:09 (12)
24 (9)
21:09  Martti Leppälä
13   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:28 (12)
9:11 (13)
5:43 (15)
12:22 (13)
3:11 (12)
13:47 (13)
1:25 (10)
15:52 (13)
2:05 (10)
19:25 (13)
3:33 (10)
20:27 (13)
1:02 (12)
21:49 (13)
1:22 (9)
22:13 (13)
24 (9)
22:13  Reino Kurkela
14   Fredrik Holmgren
Sweden
4:25 (14)
9:38 (14)
5:13 (14)
13:02 (14)
3:24 (13)
14:55 (14)
1:53 (13)
17:31 (14)
2:36 (14)
22:19 (14)
4:48 (14)
23:47 (14)
1:28 (14)
26:56 (14)
3:09 (15)
27:30 (14)
34 (15)
27:30  Fredrik Holmgren
15   Tuomo Junttila
RasTiimi
5:03 (15)
10:15 (15)
5:12 (13)
26:16 (15)
16:01 (15)
28:15 (15)
1:59 (14)
31:49 (15)
3:34 (15)
39:26 (15)
7:37 (15)
43:19 (15)
3:53 (15)
45:53 (15)
2:34 (14)
46:26 (15)
33 (14)
46:26  Tuomo Junttila
   Bengt Tunis
IF Femman
2:59
6:15
3:16
8:31
2:16
9:39
1:08
-
-
14:38
-
15:24
46
16:34
1:10
16:54
20
hylätty  Bengt Tunis
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English