Lapin Lumirastit sprintti, SM-pitkämatka ja Lapin Lumirastit keskimatka 2018

H55 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Asko Sippola
Kuortaneen Kunto
31 (2)
1:56 (1)
1:25 (1)
2:54 (4)
58 (9)
5:35 (1)
2:41 (1)
7:21 (1)
1:46 (1)
8:28 (1)
1:07 (2)
10:00 (1)
1:32 (1)
12:20 (1)
2:20 (1)
13:05 (1)
45 (1)
13:54 (1)
49 (1)
14:14 (1)
20 (4)
14:14  Asko Sippola
2   Jari Maunuksela
Tarpian Suunta
34 (4)
2:05 (4)
1:31 (3)
2:52 (3)
47 (4)
5:46 (3)
2:54 (2)
7:40 (2)
1:54 (2)
8:49 (3)
1:09 (5)
10:25 (3)
1:36 (2)
13:14 (3)
2:49 (6)
14:14 (4)
1:00 (7)
15:03 (2)
49 (1)
15:21 (2)
18 (1)
15:21  Jari Maunuksela
3   Kimmo Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
32 (3)
1:59 (2)
1:27 (2)
2:42 (2)
43 (2)
6:14 (5)
3:32 (8)
8:08 (5)
1:54 (2)
9:11 (5)
1:03 (1)
10:50 (4)
1:39 (5)
13:28 (4)
2:38 (2)
14:13 (3)
45 (1)
15:04 (3)
51 (3)
15:24 (3)
20 (4)
15:24  Kimmo Määttä
4   Pasi Martikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
30 (1)
2:01 (3)
1:31 (3)
2:41 (1)
40 (1)
5:40 (2)
2:59 (4)
7:40 (2)
2:00 (4)
8:47 (2)
1:07 (2)
10:24 (2)
1:37 (4)
13:09 (2)
2:45 (4)
13:57 (2)
48 (3)
15:05 (4)
1:08 (9)
15:27 (4)
22 (8)
15:27  Pasi Martikainen
5   Eero Haapasalmi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
34 (4)
2:12 (6)
1:38 (6)
2:57 (5)
45 (3)
5:51 (4)
2:54 (2)
7:56 (4)
2:05 (5)
9:04 (4)
1:08 (4)
10:53 (5)
1:49 (7)
13:41 (5)
2:48 (5)
14:29 (5)
48 (3)
15:24 (5)
55 (5)
15:43 (5)
19 (2)
15:43  Eero Haapasalmi
6   Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
36 (7)
2:11 (5)
1:35 (5)
3:20 (7)
1:09 (10)
6:48 (7)
3:28 (7)
8:54 (7)
2:06 (6)
10:43 (7)
1:49 (11)
12:19 (7)
1:36 (2)
14:58 (7)
2:39 (3)
15:49 (7)
51 (5)
16:40 (6)
51 (3)
17:00 (6)
20 (4)
17:00  Hannu Heiskanen
7   Markku Laine
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
35 (6)
2:19 (7)
1:44 (7)
3:08 (6)
49 (5)
6:21 (6)
3:13 (5)
8:43 (6)
2:22 (7)
9:56 (6)
1:13 (6)
11:38 (6)
1:42 (6)
14:46 (6)
3:08 (7)
15:43 (6)
57 (6)
16:44 (7)
1:01 (7)
17:05 (7)
21 (7)
17:05  Markku Laine
8   Alois Achermann
Switzerland
46 (9)
3:06 (9)
2:20 (10)
4:00 (9)
54 (6)
7:15 (8)
3:15 (6)
10:16 (8)
3:01 (11)
11:31 (8)
1:15 (7)
13:20 (8)
1:49 (7)
17:06 (8)
3:46 (8)
18:15 (8)
1:09 (8)
19:15 (8)
1:00 (6)
19:34 (8)
19 (2)
19:34  Alois Achermann
9   Hans Rudolf Häny
Switzerland
40 (8)
2:49 (8)
2:09 (8)
3:46 (8)
57 (7)
8:33 (9)
4:47 (10)
11:15 (9)
2:42 (8)
12:48 (9)
1:33 (9)
14:43 (9)
1:55 (9)
18:57 (9)
4:14 (9)
20:36 (9)
1:39 (10)
21:37 (9)
1:01 (7)
22:01 (9)
24 (10)
22:01  Hans Rudolf Häny
10   Horst Gretschel
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
52 (10)
3:28 (10)
2:36 (11)
4:25 (10)
57 (7)
9:31 (10)
5:06 (11)
12:19 (10)
2:48 (9)
13:43 (10)
1:24 (8)
15:45 (10)
2:02 (11)
20:23 (10)
4:38 (11)
22:44 (10)
2:21 (11)
24:10 (10)
1:26 (11)
24:34 (10)
24 (10)
24:34  Horst Gretschel
11   Tapani Heikkuri
Alatornion Pirkat
17:38 (11)
19:48 (11)
2:10 (9)
22:04 (11)
2:16 (11)
25:38 (11)
3:34 (9)
28:33 (11)
2:55 (10)
30:10 (11)
1:37 (10)
32:08 (11)
1:58 (10)
36:26 (11)
4:18 (10)
37:48 (11)
1:22 (9)
39:05 (11)
1:17 (10)
39:27 (11)
22 (8)
39:27  Tapani Heikkuri
   Juha Koskinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
33
2:00
1:27
2:49
49
6:06
3:17
8:08
2:02
9:06
58
11:09
2:03
19:57
8:48
20:51
54
-
-
22:01
-
hylätty  Juha Koskinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English