Lapin Lumirastit sprintti, SM-pitkämatka ja Lapin Lumirastit keskimatka 2018

H21 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Jyri Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
1:36 (7)
1:59 (4)
23 (2)
3:09 (4)
1:10 (5)
5:10 (3)
2:01 (2)
7:15 (3)
2:05 (8)
8:28 (3)
1:13 (3)
9:42 (2)
1:14 (1)
11:56 (1)
2:14 (2)
13:46 (1)
1:50 (1)
15:54 (1)
2:08 (3)
16:28 (1)
34 (2)
17:06 (1)
38 (1)
17:20 (1)
14 (1)
17:20  Jyri Uusitalo
2   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
1:37 (9)
2:02 (9)
25 (9)
3:15 (13)
1:13 (16)
5:14 (4)
1:59 (1)
7:12 (2)
1:58 (3)
8:24 (1)
1:12 (1)
9:39 (1)
1:15 (2)
12:08 (4)
2:29 (16)
13:59 (4)
1:51 (4)
15:59 (3)
2:00 (1)
16:39 (3)
40 (11)
17:20 (3)
41 (2)
17:34 (2)
14 (1)
17:34  Ville-Petteri Saarela
3   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:30 (3)
1:56 (3)
26 (15)
3:02 (3)
1:06 (1)
5:05 (1)
2:03 (3)
7:07 (1)
2:02 (6)
8:24 (1)
1:17 (8)
9:43 (3)
1:19 (7)
11:56 (1)
2:13 (1)
13:46 (1)
1:50 (1)
15:58 (2)
2:12 (6)
16:34 (2)
36 (4)
17:19 (2)
45 (9)
17:36 (3)
17 (12)
17:36  Santeri Aikio
4   Tero Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
1:28 (2)
1:51 (2)
23 (2)
3:01 (2)
1:10 (5)
5:17 (5)
2:16 (13)
7:16 (5)
1:59 (4)
8:30 (4)
1:14 (4)
9:45 (4)
1:15 (2)
12:00 (3)
2:15 (3)
13:53 (3)
1:53 (8)
15:59 (3)
2:06 (2)
16:39 (3)
40 (11)
17:21 (4)
42 (3)
17:37 (4)
16 (9)
17:37  Tero Linnainmaa
5   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:36 (7)
2:00 (5)
24 (6)
3:10 (5)
1:10 (5)
5:25 (8)
2:15 (11)
7:25 (6)
2:00 (5)
8:39 (6)
1:14 (4)
9:58 (5)
1:19 (7)
12:18 (5)
2:20 (6)
14:12 (5)
1:54 (11)
16:20 (5)
2:08 (3)
16:54 (5)
34 (2)
17:37 (5)
43 (4)
17:52 (5)
15 (3)
17:52  Misa Tuomala
6   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Suunta 2000
1:26 (1)
1:49 (1)
23 (2)
2:57 (1)
1:08 (3)
5:05 (1)
2:08 (4)
7:15 (3)
2:10 (10)
8:37 (5)
1:22 (16)
10:02 (7)
1:25 (17)
12:25 (6)
2:23 (10)
14:18 (6)
1:53 (8)
16:30 (6)
2:12 (6)
17:08 (6)
38 (8)
17:54 (6)
46 (12)
18:11 (6)
17 (12)
18:11  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
7   Janne Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:35 (4)
2:00 (5)
25 (9)
3:11 (7)
1:11 (10)
5:37 (14)
2:26 (18)
7:40 (11)
2:03 (7)
8:58 (9)
1:18 (9)
10:18 (9)
1:20 (9)
12:35 (9)
2:17 (4)
14:27 (9)
1:52 (7)
16:42 (9)
2:15 (9)
17:19 (7)
37 (7)
18:06 (7)
47 (15)
18:23 (7)
17 (12)
18:23  Janne Häkkinen
8   Staffan Tunis
IF Femman
1:38 (10)
2:03 (12)
25 (9)
3:14 (11)
1:11 (10)
5:26 (9)
2:12 (9)
7:38 (10)
2:12 (13)
8:58 (9)
1:20 (11)
10:18 (9)
1:20 (9)
12:36 (10)
2:18 (5)
14:26 (8)
1:50 (1)
16:37 (7)
2:11 (5)
17:24 (9)
47 (17)
18:11 (8)
47 (15)
18:28 (8)
17 (12)
18:28  Staffan Tunis
9   Sixten Walheim
Sweden
1:38 (10)
2:02 (9)
24 (6)
3:14 (11)
1:12 (15)
5:24 (7)
2:10 (5)
7:34 (9)
2:10 (10)
8:58 (9)
1:24 (18)
10:18 (9)
1:20 (9)
12:38 (11)
2:20 (6)
14:31 (10)
1:53 (8)
17:01 (11)
2:30 (18)
17:33 (10)
32 (1)
18:16 (9)
43 (4)
18:33 (9)
17 (12)
18:33  Sixten Walheim
9   Eevert Toivonen
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
1:39 (12)
2:02 (9)
23 (2)
3:10 (5)
1:08 (3)
5:33 (13)
2:23 (16)
7:28 (7)
1:55 (1)
8:43 (7)
1:15 (6)
9:59 (6)
1:16 (5)
12:26 (7)
2:27 (14)
14:22 (7)
1:56 (12)
16:39 (8)
2:17 (10)
17:21 (8)
42 (13)
18:18 (10)
57 (22)
18:33 (9)
15 (3)
18:33  Eevert Toivonen
11   Tuomas Kotro
SK Vuoksi
1:44 (19)
2:06 (13)
22 (1)
3:13 (9)
1:07 (2)
6:08 (21)
2:55 (23)
8:04 (18)
1:56 (2)
9:16 (15)
1:12 (1)
10:31 (14)
1:15 (2)
12:54 (13)
2:23 (10)
14:45 (11)
1:51 (4)
16:58 (10)
2:13 (8)
17:40 (11)
42 (13)
18:23 (11)
43 (4)
18:38 (11)
15 (3)
18:38  Tuomas Kotro
12   Juha Martikainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:35 (4)
2:00 (5)
25 (9)
3:13 (9)
1:13 (16)
5:27 (10)
2:14 (10)
7:49 (14)
2:22 (22)
9:14 (14)
1:25 (21)
10:40 (15)
1:26 (18)
13:07 (15)
2:27 (14)
15:05 (15)
1:58 (13)
17:22 (13)
2:17 (10)
17:58 (12)
36 (4)
18:41 (12)
43 (4)
18:57 (12)
16 (9)
18:57  Juha Martikainen
13   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
1:41 (14)
2:09 (19)
28 (20)
3:19 (15)
1:10 (5)
5:29 (12)
2:10 (5)
7:47 (13)
2:18 (21)
9:08 (13)
1:21 (12)
10:30 (13)
1:22 (14)
12:59 (14)
2:29 (16)
14:50 (12)
1:51 (4)
17:19 (12)
2:29 (17)
17:58 (12)
39 (9)
18:44 (13)
46 (12)
18:59 (13)
15 (3)
18:59  Samuli Schroderus
14   Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:42 (17)
2:08 (15)
26 (15)
3:18 (14)
1:10 (5)
5:28 (11)
2:10 (5)
7:43 (12)
2:15 (16)
9:07 (12)
1:24 (18)
10:25 (12)
1:18 (6)
12:51 (12)
2:26 (13)
14:52 (13)
2:01 (17)
17:31 (15)
2:39 (21)
18:14 (16)
43 (16)
18:58 (14)
44 (8)
19:14 (14)
16 (9)
19:14  Elmeri Toivanen
15   Miska Tervala
Rastivarsat
1:35 (4)
2:00 (5)
25 (9)
3:11 (7)
1:11 (10)
5:22 (6)
2:11 (8)
7:33 (8)
2:11 (12)
8:49 (8)
1:16 (7)
10:10 (8)
1:21 (12)
12:34 (8)
2:24 (12)
15:02 (14)
2:28 (23)
17:22 (13)
2:20 (12)
18:12 (14)
50 (20)
18:58 (14)
46 (12)
19:15 (15)
17 (12)
19:15  Miska Tervala
16   Matti Linna
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:44 (19)
2:08 (15)
24 (6)
3:26 (19)
1:18 (22)
5:41 (15)
2:15 (11)
7:55 (15)
2:14 (15)
9:21 (16)
1:26 (22)
10:42 (16)
1:21 (12)
13:14 (17)
2:32 (19)
15:12 (17)
1:58 (13)
17:37 (17)
2:25 (15)
18:13 (15)
36 (4)
19:03 (16)
50 (18)
19:21 (16)
18 (20)
19:21  Matti Linna
17   Tommi Reponen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:40 (13)
2:08 (15)
28 (20)
3:19 (15)
1:11 (10)
5:49 (17)
2:30 (19)
8:01 (17)
2:12 (13)
9:22 (17)
1:21 (12)
10:45 (17)
1:23 (15)
13:07 (15)
2:22 (9)
15:09 (16)
2:02 (18)
17:31 (15)
2:22 (13)
18:23 (17)
52 (21)
19:08 (17)
45 (9)
19:23 (17)
15 (3)
19:23  Tommi Reponen
18   Lauri Leinonen
SK Pohjantähti
1:47 (22)
2:15 (22)
28 (20)
3:35 (22)
1:20 (23)
5:55 (19)
2:20 (15)
8:12 (19)
2:17 (19)
9:36 (19)
1:24 (18)
11:05 (19)
1:29 (21)
13:25 (18)
2:20 (6)
15:23 (18)
1:58 (13)
17:59 (18)
2:36 (19)
18:47 (18)
48 (19)
19:35 (18)
48 (17)
19:53 (18)
18 (20)
19:53  Lauri Leinonen
19   Teemu Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:41 (14)
2:08 (15)
27 (18)
3:23 (17)
1:15 (18)
5:41 (15)
2:18 (14)
7:58 (16)
2:17 (19)
10:09 (22)
2:11 (23)
11:39 (22)
1:30 (22)
14:11 (22)
2:32 (19)
16:17 (22)
2:06 (20)
18:40 (20)
2:23 (14)
19:19 (19)
39 (9)
20:04 (19)
45 (9)
20:22 (19)
18 (20)
20:22  Teemu Tauriainen
20   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
1:43 (18)
2:09 (19)
26 (15)
3:26 (19)
1:17 (19)
5:50 (18)
2:24 (17)
8:20 (21)
2:30 (23)
9:41 (20)
1:21 (12)
11:08 (20)
1:27 (20)
13:55 (21)
2:47 (21)
15:58 (21)
2:03 (19)
18:40 (20)
2:42 (22)
19:22 (20)
42 (13)
20:12 (20)
50 (18)
20:29 (20)
17 (12)
20:29  Peter Sundelin
21   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
1:46 (21)
2:13 (21)
27 (18)
3:30 (21)
1:17 (19)
6:13 (22)
2:43 (22)
8:29 (22)
2:16 (17)
9:52 (21)
1:23 (17)
11:18 (21)
1:26 (18)
13:49 (20)
2:31 (18)
15:55 (20)
2:06 (20)
18:33 (19)
2:38 (20)
19:26 (21)
53 (22)
20:19 (21)
53 (20)
20:36 (21)
17 (12)
20:36  Joona Huila
22   Kalle Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:41 (14)
2:06 (13)
25 (9)
3:23 (17)
1:17 (19)
5:58 (20)
2:35 (20)
8:14 (20)
2:16 (17)
9:32 (18)
1:18 (9)
10:55 (18)
1:23 (15)
13:43 (19)
2:48 (22)
15:54 (19)
2:11 (22)
18:46 (22)
2:52 (23)
19:33 (22)
47 (17)
20:34 (22)
1:01 (23)
20:52 (22)
18 (20)
20:52  Kalle Häkkinen
23   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
2:01 (23)
3:11 (23)
1:10 (24)
4:22 (23)
1:11 (10)
7:04 (23)
2:42 (21)
9:11 (23)
2:07 (9)
10:32 (23)
1:21 (12)
12:03 (23)
1:31 (23)
17:07 (23)
5:04 (24)
19:06 (23)
1:59 (16)
21:33 (23)
2:27 (16)
22:26 (23)
53 (22)
23:19 (23)
53 (20)
23:34 (23)
15 (3)
23:34  Santeri Schroderus
24   Matthias Poell
Austria
2:48 (24)
3:30 (24)
42 (23)
5:39 (24)
2:09 (24)
9:46 (24)
4:07 (24)
13:17 (24)
3:31 (24)
15:28 (24)
2:11 (23)
17:57 (24)
2:29 (24)
21:42 (24)
3:45 (23)
24:54 (24)
3:12 (24)
29:12 (24)
4:18 (24)
30:12 (24)
1:00 (24)
31:17 (24)
1:05 (24)
31:44 (24)
27 (24)
31:44  Matthias Poell
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English