Lapin Lumirastit sprintti, SM-pitkämatka ja Lapin Lumirastit keskimatka 2018

D50 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Ulla Silventoinen
Saloisten Reipas
1:17 (2)
3:17 (2)
2:00 (2)
5:15 (1)
1:58 (1)
6:48 (1)
1:33 (1)
11:31 (1)
4:43 (1)
17:09 (1)
5:38 (3)
18:44 (1)
1:35 (1)
20:24 (1)
1:40 (1)
22:49 (1)
2:25 (2)
26:27 (1)
3:38 (2)
27:32 (1)
1:05 (1)
28:41 (1)
1:09 (1)
29:35 (1)
54 (1)
29:56 (1)
21 (2)
29:56  Ulla Silventoinen
2   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
1:15 (1)
3:14 (1)
1:59 (1)
5:20 (2)
2:06 (2)
7:00 (2)
1:40 (4)
11:54 (2)
4:54 (2)
17:35 (2)
5:41 (4)
19:11 (2)
1:36 (2)
20:55 (2)
1:44 (2)
22:58 (2)
2:03 (1)
26:34 (2)
3:36 (1)
27:39 (2)
1:05 (1)
28:49 (2)
1:10 (2)
29:50 (2)
1:01 (4)
30:10 (2)
20 (1)
30:10  Johanna Perkkalainen
3   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:22 (3)
3:33 (3)
2:11 (3)
5:50 (3)
2:17 (3)
7:29 (3)
1:39 (3)
13:12 (3)
5:43 (6)
18:46 (3)
5:34 (2)
20:38 (3)
1:52 (4)
22:34 (3)
1:56 (3)
25:38 (3)
3:04 (5)
29:40 (3)
4:02 (4)
30:58 (3)
1:18 (7)
32:41 (4)
1:43 (6)
33:35 (3)
54 (1)
33:56 (3)
21 (2)
33:56  Mirka Oikkonen
3   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
1:36 (5)
4:10 (6)
2:34 (8)
6:44 (7)
2:34 (8)
8:19 (5)
1:35 (2)
13:31 (4)
5:12 (3)
19:30 (4)
5:59 (5)
21:49 (4)
2:19 (6)
23:46 (4)
1:57 (4)
26:11 (4)
2:25 (2)
30:03 (4)
3:52 (3)
31:14 (4)
1:11 (3)
32:34 (3)
1:20 (3)
33:35 (3)
1:01 (4)
33:56 (3)
21 (2)
33:56  Arja Lotvonen
5   Maarit Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:25 (10)
4:41 (9)
2:16 (4)
7:00 (8)
2:19 (5)
8:54 (8)
1:54 (6)
17:17 (10)
8:23 (11)
22:49 (8)
5:32 (1)
24:30 (7)
1:41 (3)
26:31 (6)
2:01 (5)
29:35 (6)
3:04 (5)
33:52 (6)
4:17 (5)
35:09 (6)
1:17 (6)
36:36 (5)
1:27 (4)
37:31 (5)
55 (3)
37:52 (5)
21 (2)
37:52  Maarit Oikarinen
6   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
1:23 (4)
3:47 (4)
2:24 (6)
6:04 (4)
2:17 (3)
7:51 (4)
1:47 (5)
15:13 (7)
7:22 (9)
21:16 (7)
6:03 (6)
25:06 (8)
3:50 (9)
27:08 (8)
2:02 (6)
30:41 (7)
3:33 (7)
35:02 (7)
4:21 (6)
36:26 (7)
1:24 (8)
38:00 (6)
1:34 (5)
39:04 (6)
1:04 (6)
39:26 (6)
22 (7)
39:26  Päivi Lassila
7   Anita Lampela
Saloisten Reipas
1:37 (6)
4:16 (7)
2:39 (10)
6:41 (6)
2:25 (6)
8:53 (7)
2:12 (9)
14:14 (6)
5:21 (5)
20:53 (5)
6:39 (7)
23:55 (6)
3:02 (7)
26:46 (7)
2:51 (9)
31:29 (8)
4:43 (10)
35:57 (8)
4:28 (7)
37:13 (8)
1:16 (5)
39:14 (7)
2:01 (9)
40:20 (7)
1:06 (8)
40:43 (7)
23 (8)
40:43  Anita Lampela
8   Heidi Korpela-Kamila
Suunta Jurva
1:40 (7)
3:56 (5)
2:16 (4)
6:21 (5)
2:25 (6)
8:28 (6)
2:07 (8)
13:47 (5)
5:19 (4)
21:02 (6)
7:15 (9)
22:59 (5)
1:57 (5)
26:11 (5)
3:12 (10)
28:36 (5)
2:25 (2)
33:14 (5)
4:38 (9)
34:38 (5)
1:24 (8)
39:24 (8)
4:46 (11)
41:15 (8)
1:51 (11)
41:42 (8)
27 (10)
41:42  Heidi Korpela-Kamila
9   Marjaana Hautaniemi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:53 (8)
4:23 (8)
2:30 (7)
7:09 (9)
2:46 (9)
9:07 (9)
1:58 (7)
17:12 (9)
8:05 (10)
24:13 (9)
7:01 (8)
27:20 (9)
3:07 (8)
29:34 (9)
2:14 (7)
33:42 (9)
4:08 (9)
38:15 (9)
4:33 (8)
39:30 (9)
1:15 (4)
41:30 (9)
2:00 (8)
42:43 (9)
1:13 (9)
43:08 (9)
25 (9)
43:08  Marjaana Hautaniemi
10   Lea Pirttilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:11 (9)
4:45 (10)
2:34 (8)
7:33 (10)
2:48 (10)
9:57 (10)
2:24 (10)
16:58 (8)
7:01 (7)
25:22 (10)
8:24 (10)
29:51 (10)
4:29 (11)
32:30 (10)
2:39 (8)
36:17 (10)
3:47 (8)
41:50 (10)
5:33 (11)
43:18 (10)
1:28 (10)
45:29 (10)
2:11 (10)
46:33 (10)
1:04 (6)
46:54 (10)
21 (2)
46:54  Lea Pirttilä
11   Pia Outinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:46 (11)
9:16 (11)
3:30 (11)
12:51 (11)
3:35 (11)
16:00 (11)
3:09 (11)
23:09 (11)
7:09 (8)
38:14 (11)
15:05 (11)
42:31 (11)
4:17 (10)
47:20 (11)
4:49 (11)
58:37 (11)
11:17 (11)
1:04:06 (11)
5:29 (10)
1:05:44 (11)
1:38 (11)
1:07:35 (11)
1:51 (7)
1:09:03 (11)
1:28 (10)
1:09:31 (11)
28 (11)
1:09:31  Pia Outinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English