Lapin Lumirastit sprintti, SM-pitkämatka ja Lapin Lumirastit keskimatka 2018

D21 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Salla Koskela
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:52 (1)
4:31 (2)
2:39 (6)
7:03 (3)
2:32 (2)
8:03 (1)
1:00 (1)
9:59 (2)
1:56 (4)
11:23 (1)
1:24 (1)
13:11 (1)
1:48 (1)
14:26 (1)
1:15 (1)
15:13 (1)
47 (1)
15:29 (1)
16 (1)
15:29  Salla Koskela
2   Marjut Turunen
SK Vuoksi
1:57 (4)
4:32 (3)
2:35 (5)
7:01 (2)
2:29 (1)
8:03 (1)
1:02 (3)
9:50 (1)
1:47 (1)
11:35 (3)
1:45 (12)
13:26 (2)
1:51 (2)
14:43 (2)
1:17 (2)
15:30 (2)
47 (1)
15:48 (2)
18 (4)
15:48  Marjut Turunen
3   Milka Reponen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:55 (3)
4:22 (1)
2:27 (1)
6:58 (1)
2:36 (3)
8:03 (1)
1:05 (8)
10:02 (3)
1:59 (7)
11:33 (2)
1:31 (2)
13:29 (3)
1:56 (7)
14:49 (3)
1:20 (3)
15:39 (3)
50 (5)
15:56 (3)
17 (2)
15:56  Milka Reponen
4   Sanna Pusa
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:59 (5)
4:32 (3)
2:33 (4)
7:11 (4)
2:39 (5)
8:12 (4)
1:01 (2)
10:03 (4)
1:51 (3)
11:35 (3)
1:32 (3)
13:29 (3)
1:54 (3)
14:54 (4)
1:25 (8)
15:47 (4)
53 (8)
16:06 (4)
19 (9)
16:06  Sanna Pusa
5   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
1:53 (2)
4:34 (7)
2:41 (7)
7:16 (5)
2:42 (6)
8:19 (5)
1:03 (5)
10:06 (5)
1:47 (1)
11:40 (5)
1:34 (5)
13:34 (5)
1:54 (3)
14:56 (5)
1:22 (4)
16:03 (5)
1:07 (18)
16:21 (5)
18 (4)
16:21  Noora Räisänen
6   Johanna Niittymäki
Koovee
2:01 (7)
4:33 (5)
2:32 (3)
7:25 (7)
2:52 (11)
8:27 (7)
1:02 (3)
10:23 (6)
1:56 (4)
11:58 (6)
1:35 (7)
13:53 (6)
1:55 (6)
15:15 (6)
1:22 (4)
16:05 (6)
50 (5)
16:23 (6)
18 (4)
16:23  Johanna Niittymäki
7   Mirka Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:02 (10)
4:33 (5)
2:31 (2)
7:19 (6)
2:46 (7)
8:22 (6)
1:03 (5)
10:30 (7)
2:08 (11)
12:21 (8)
1:51 (13)
14:15 (8)
1:54 (3)
15:38 (7)
1:23 (6)
16:27 (7)
49 (3)
16:44 (7)
17 (2)
16:44  Mirka Suutari
8   Mervi Pesu
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:01 (7)
4:55 (8)
2:54 (9)
7:33 (8)
2:38 (4)
8:38 (8)
1:05 (8)
10:37 (8)
1:59 (7)
12:10 (7)
1:33 (4)
14:06 (7)
1:56 (7)
15:39 (8)
1:33 (10)
16:28 (8)
49 (3)
16:46 (8)
18 (4)
16:46  Mervi Pesu
9   Alma Toivonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:11 (12)
4:59 (10)
2:48 (8)
7:52 (10)
2:53 (12)
8:58 (10)
1:06 (10)
10:56 (10)
1:58 (6)
12:57 (9)
2:01 (15)
14:53 (9)
1:56 (7)
16:27 (9)
1:34 (11)
17:21 (9)
54 (9)
17:39 (9)
18 (4)
17:39  Alma Toivonen
10   Sonja Mörsky
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:59 (5)
4:55 (8)
2:56 (11)
7:42 (9)
2:47 (8)
8:46 (9)
1:04 (7)
10:55 (9)
2:09 (14)
13:07 (10)
2:12 (18)
15:11 (10)
2:04 (12)
16:40 (10)
1:29 (9)
17:37 (10)
57 (11)
18:00 (10)
23 (19)
18:00  Sonja Mörsky
11   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
2:11 (12)
5:13 (12)
3:02 (12)
8:22 (12)
3:09 (14)
9:32 (12)
1:10 (12)
11:38 (11)
2:06 (9)
13:19 (12)
1:41 (9)
15:33 (12)
2:14 (15)
17:12 (11)
1:39 (12)
18:07 (11)
55 (10)
18:28 (11)
21 (12)
18:28  Riikka Suomalainen
12   Venla Tahvanainen
Espoon Suunta
2:10 (11)
5:05 (11)
2:55 (10)
7:54 (11)
2:49 (9)
9:01 (11)
1:07 (11)
11:40 (12)
2:39 (20)
13:16 (11)
1:36 (8)
15:14 (11)
1:58 (10)
17:18 (12)
2:04 (16)
18:15 (12)
57 (11)
18:36 (12)
21 (12)
18:36  Venla Tahvanainen
13   Essi Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
2:22 (14)
5:31 (13)
3:09 (14)
8:50 (14)
3:19 (15)
10:01 (14)
1:11 (15)
12:09 (14)
2:08 (11)
14:00 (14)
1:51 (13)
16:10 (14)
2:10 (13)
17:57 (13)
1:47 (14)
18:56 (13)
59 (13)
19:16 (13)
20 (10)
19:16  Essi Lotvonen
14   Sari Vääränen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:01 (7)
6:58 (18)
4:57 (20)
9:49 (16)
2:51 (10)
10:59 (16)
1:10 (12)
13:05 (16)
2:06 (9)
14:39 (15)
1:34 (5)
16:42 (15)
2:03 (11)
18:05 (14)
1:23 (6)
18:57 (14)
52 (7)
19:19 (14)
22 (16)
19:19  Sari Vääränen
15   Pernilla Tunis
IF Femman
2:30 (16)
5:38 (14)
3:08 (13)
8:40 (13)
3:02 (13)
9:50 (13)
1:10 (12)
12:00 (13)
2:10 (15)
13:42 (13)
1:42 (10)
15:55 (13)
2:13 (14)
18:09 (15)
2:14 (18)
19:10 (15)
1:01 (15)
19:32 (15)
22 (16)
19:32  Pernilla Tunis
16   Meri Maijala
Lapin Veikot
2:25 (15)
7:05 (20)
4:40 (19)
10:25 (17)
3:20 (16)
11:53 (17)
1:28 (19)
14:11 (17)
2:18 (16)
15:55 (17)
1:44 (11)
18:21 (17)
2:26 (16)
20:01 (16)
1:40 (13)
21:01 (16)
1:00 (14)
21:21 (16)
20 (10)
21:21  Meri Maijala
17   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:30 (16)
5:50 (15)
3:20 (15)
9:37 (15)
3:47 (17)
10:55 (15)
1:18 (16)
13:03 (15)
2:08 (11)
15:07 (16)
2:04 (16)
17:38 (16)
2:31 (17)
20:13 (17)
2:35 (20)
21:18 (17)
1:05 (17)
21:39 (17)
21 (12)
21:39  Marjo Bergman
18   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:50 (20)
6:31 (17)
3:41 (16)
10:36 (18)
4:05 (18)
12:00 (18)
1:24 (18)
14:33 (18)
2:33 (17)
16:41 (18)
2:08 (17)
19:17 (18)
2:36 (19)
21:17 (18)
2:00 (15)
22:18 (18)
1:01 (15)
22:40 (18)
22 (16)
22:40  Terhi Heiskanen
19   Marianna Haataja
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:35 (18)
6:19 (16)
3:44 (17)
11:01 (19)
4:42 (19)
12:19 (19)
1:18 (16)
14:52 (19)
2:33 (17)
18:40 (19)
3:48 (20)
21:19 (19)
2:39 (20)
23:23 (19)
2:04 (16)
24:34 (19)
1:11 (20)
24:57 (19)
23 (19)
24:57  Marianna Haataja
20   Netta Rajamäki
Kalevan Rasti
2:46 (19)
7:04 (19)
4:18 (18)
12:02 (20)
4:58 (20)
13:47 (20)
1:45 (20)
16:25 (20)
2:38 (19)
18:54 (20)
2:29 (19)
21:29 (20)
2:35 (18)
23:53 (20)
2:24 (19)
25:02 (20)
1:09 (19)
25:23 (20)
21 (12)
25:23  Netta Rajamäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English