Lähtöaika | 4,98 km |
10 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 18:00:00 | 17:13 (4) | 34:33 | |
2. | Samuli Hussa | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 17:11 (1) | 34:44 | |
3. | Tuomas Aho | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 17:12 (3) | 35:29 | |
4. | Jani Juntunen | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 17:11 (1) | 35:33 | |
5. | Jukka Kauppila | KalajJu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:48 (6) | 38:11 | |
6. | Joona Holappa | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:33 (5) | 38:35 | |
7. | Tatu Korhonen | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:48 (7) | 38:38 | |
8. | Kimmo Palokangas | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 19:24 (9) | 39:27 | |
9. | Matias Ilmonen | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 19:42 (11) | 40:23 | |
10. | Jani Määttä | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 19:24 (10) | 40:44 | |
11. | Heikki Tiiro | Iin Yritys | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:12 (12) | 40:57 | |
12. | Hannu Laurila | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:12 (13) | 40:58 | |
13. | Jarkko Paukkeri | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 19:18 (8) | 41:26 | |
14. | Teuvo Kuusela | Kemi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:37 (17) | 41:30 | |
15. | Jukka-Pekka Laulajainen | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:19 (14) | 41:34 | |
16. | Janne Eskelinen | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:23 (15) | 42:13 | |
17. | Teemu Mäkiniemi | Tribase | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:31 (16) | 42:39 | |
18. | Pekka Kuokkanen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:09 (18) | 43:12 | |
19. | Pertti Lapinkangas | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:10 (19) | 43:18 | |
20. | Sanna Kullberg | KU-58 | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:51 (21) | 43:50 | |
21. | Marika Krohns | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:51 (22) | 44:02 | |
22. | Marko Pekkarinen | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:53 (25) | 44:18 | |
23. | Jaakko Luonuansuu | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:54 (26) | 44:23 | |
24. | Juha Tiilikainen | KeMaKi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:54 (27) | 44:32 | |
25. | Jukka Kitinprami | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:53 (24) | 44:33 | |
26. | Päivi Lumijärvi | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:53 (23) | 44:36 | |
27. | Anna-Leena Heikkinen | OFBC | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:49 (20) | 44:50 | |
28. | Kimmo Kinnunen | Huovilan Raju | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:59 (28) | 44:58 | |
29. | Kalle Vanhala | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:10 (29) | 45:10 | |
30. | Timo Kauppila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:24 (30) | 45:34 | |
31. | Ella Reinikainen | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:29 (31) | 45:46 | |
32. | Taisto Latvalehto | LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:38 (32) | 46:50 | |
33. | Taisto Puurunen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:12 (34) | 46:56 | |
34. | Martti Ahistus | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:56 (33) | 47:15 | |
35. | Toni Krohns | Espoo | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:17 (50) | 47:32 | |
36. | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:58 (42) | 47:48 | |
37. | Aulis Kaasinen | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:20 (35) | 47:53 | |
38. | Matti Vainiokangas | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:44 (37) | 48:04 | |
39. | Jyrki Eskola | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:57 (41) | 48:18 | ||
40. | Petri Siipola | Kiipelikerho | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:15 (49) | 48:22 | |
41. | Matti Simola | Pro Victoria | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:14 (48) | 48:26 | |
42. | Jorma Puurunen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:50 (38) | 48:27 | |
43. | Lauri Luonuansuu | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:00 (43) | 48:30 | |
44. | Markku Hänninen | KeMaKi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:57 (40) | 48:32 | |
45. | Timo Krohns | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:18 (51) | 48:34 | |
46. | Marjo Vesala | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:53 (39) | 48:50 | |
47. | Jessika Raudaskoski | Rovaniemi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:12 (46) | 48:50 | |
48. | Marjut Koskela | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:12 (46) | 48:54 | |
49. | Jarmo Holappa | KeMaKi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:32 (36) | 49:04 | |
50. | Mika Naamanka | Sate Rakennus Oy | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:42 (53) | 49:19 | |
51. | Arto Hand | Iisu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:05 (44) | 49:23 | |
52. | Esko Takalo | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:25 (52) | 49:25 | |
53. | Kariina Kauppinen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:11 (45) | 49:30 | |
54. | Johanna Vesa | Tribase | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:03 (55) | 50:54 | |
55. | Heini Joensuu-Manninen | Tribase | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:05 (56) | 50:59 | |
56. | Vesa Savolainen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:47 (59) | 51:32 | |
57. | Satu Siika-Aho | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:30 (57) | 51:38 | |
58. | Reijo Hummastenniemi | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:46 (58) | 51:47 | |
59. | Risto Pirinen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:15 (66) | 52:00 | |
60. | Antti Ijäs | OYS/Vapari | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:02 (54) | 52:18 | |
61. | Niilo Vainikainen | Lumijoki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:53 (61) | 52:24 | |
62. | Mikko Koiranen | Tupos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:28 (68) | 52:24 | |
63. | Annarita Koli | Endurance | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:27 (67) | 52:32 | |
64. | Tuomo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:50 (60) | 52:41 | |
65. | Veli-Matti Laakso | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:13 (64) | 52:43 | |
66. | Maija Karvonen | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:27 (73) | 52:51 | |
67. | Jarmo Pekkarinen | Lieksa | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:02 (62) | 52:56 | |
68. | Eero Hanni | KeMaKi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:14 (65) | 53:34 | |
69. | Alpo Talvensaari | KeMaKi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:38 (69) | 54:08 | |
70. | Seppo Mustonen | Trio Woima | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:24 (72) | 54:49 | |
71. | Jussi Raudaskoski | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:11 (63) | 54:57 | |
72. | Kauko Meriläinen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:49 (70) | 55:08 | |
73. | Elisa Juola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:17 (71) | 56:12 | |
74. | Anne Kallio | Tribase | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:30 (74) | 56:30 | |
75. | Ilkka Hätälä | OTC | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:31 (75) | 56:34 | |
76. | Juho Reiniharju | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:57 (83) | 57:23 | |
77. | Maarit Reiniharju | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:59 (84) | 57:23 | |
78. | Heidi Tervakangas | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:45 (81) | 57:29 | |
79. | Aino-Inkeri Junkkonen | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:57 (78) | 57:42 | |
80. | Helinä Saarela | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:48 (76) | 59:21 | |
81. | Heinä-Maaria Laakso | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:00 (79) | 59:26 | |
82. | Ritva Ylisiurua | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:56 (77) | 59:31 | |
83. | Anu Junes-Kähkölä | TDA | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:48 (82) | 59:44 | |
84. | Lauri Pesonen | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:35 (80) | 1:02:10 | ||
85. | Risto Luodonpää | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:44 (85) | 1:03:10 | |
86. | Terhi Pesonen | TRGM Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:51 (86) | 1:03:29 | |
87. | Iita Lehtola | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 31:51 (90) | 1:03:34 | |
88. | Mia Kylmänen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 31:43 (89) | 1:03:53 | |
89. | Essi Visuri | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 31:42 (88) | 1:03:59 | |
90. | Sanna Vähätiitto | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 31:41 (87) | 1:03:59 | |
91. | Mika Järvinen | Espoo | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:26 (91) | 1:04:43 | |
92. | Tiina Jussila | Tupos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:44 (93) | 1:05:36 | |
93. | Katja Heikkinen | Valonkajo hyvinvointipalvelut | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:44 (92) | 1:05:37 | |
94. | Alpo Pelkonen | OsVa | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:46 (94) | 1:05:55 | |
95. | Riikka Pirinen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 33:30 (95) | 1:08:27 | |
96. | Paavo Takalahti | KeMaKi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 36:32 (96) | 1:11:44 |