Lakeuden viesti, Viestiliiga 4/7 14.7.2018

Lopputulokset

H21A

(5,7+6,0+6,4)

1102Tampereen Pyrintö1:47:01
1 Severi Kymäläinen35:111.
2 Aleksi Sorsa35:383.1:10:493.
3 Johan Runesson36:121.1:47:011.
2109Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:47:49
1 Aleksi Karppinen35:182.
2 Eetu Savolainen34:242.1:09:422.
3 Mikko Knuuttila38:062.1:47:492.
3106Vaajakosken Terä1:48:11
1 Aki Saari35:393.
2 Toni Saari33:571.1:09:371.
3 Juha Sorvisto38:343.1:48:113.
4105Tampereen Pyrintö 21:53:41
1 Tobia Pezzati37:164.
2 Anssi Huostila37:235.1:14:395.
3 Anton Kuukka39:024.1:53:414.
5101Paimion Rasti1:57:08
1 Pasi Ikonen37:368.
2 Jesse Laukkarinen38:416.1:16:186.
3 Vili Niemi40:505.1:57:085.
6115Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:00:19
1 Vesa Taanila37:237.
2 Juha Luoma37:124.1:14:364.
3 Juho Ylinen45:4311.2:00:196.
7116Espoon Suunta2:00:41
1 Lari Pernu37:206.
2 Anssi Vesanto39:287.1:16:497.
3 Vladislav Malyshev43:529.2:00:417.
8104MS Parma2:03:10
1 Peeter Pihl38:069.
2 Henri Kalve42:5513.1:21:0211.
3 Sami Hämäläinen42:076.2:03:108.
9113Hiisirasti2:05:55
1 Joona Huila40:2313.
2 Maxim Sychev43:0914.1:23:3213.
3 Sergei Detkov42:237.2:05:559.
10111Kangasala SK2:06:30
1 Jaakko Istolahti38:3810.
2 Topias Tiainen42:0910.1:20:489.
3 Tuomo Istolahti45:4210.2:06:3010.
11126Kokkolan Suunnistajat2:07:15
1 Toni-Antti Viitasaari37:195.
2 Olli Koivumäki43:2215.1:20:428.
3 Miikka Ketonen46:3314.2:07:1511.
12125Rasti-Kurikka2:10:37
1 Antti Iivari38:5412.
2 Jukka-Pekka Katajisto42:2911.1:21:2412.
3 Antti Hemminki49:1315.2:10:3712.
13128Espoon Suunta 22:10:49
1 Kirill Komarov40:2615.
2 Rinat Gabitov40:259.1:20:5210.
3 Benjamin Lamberg49:5616.2:10:4913.
14112Koovee 22:12:43
1 Miika Suominen42:2018.
2 Otso Westerlund43:5417.1:26:1515.
3 Tero Mamia46:2812.2:12:4314.
15114Vaajakosken Terä 22:15:48
1 Samuel Heinonen42:4419.
2 Will Critchley46:3121.1:29:1618.
3 Petri Saari46:3113.2:15:4815.
16122Kangasala SK 22:17:25
1 Jarkko Liuha38:4211.
2 Santeri Sainio45:1518.1:23:5714.
3 Mikko Hölli53:2720.2:17:2516.
17119OK 772:18:42
1 Jonathan Ray41:0316.
2 Caj Snickars45:1519.1:26:1816.
3 Fabian Hällström af52:2319.2:18:4217.
18108Lynx2:18:44
1 Juha-Matti Huhtanen44:3320.
2 Marko Närvä43:3316.1:28:0617.
3 Lauri Kleemola50:3817.2:18:4418.
19118Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:21:31
1 Matias Lautamäki40:2414.
2 Jussi Jalonen49:2222.1:29:4619.
3 Ari Meriläinen51:4518.2:21:3119.
20107OK Trian2:22:35
1 Otto Sund59:2923.
2 Topi Hasu40:008.1:39:2922.
3 Topi Penttinen43:058.2:22:3520.
21127Lapuan Virkiä2:27:11
1 Antton Sankelo46:2721.
2 Teemu Rantala46:1920.1:32:4621.
3 Sivén Ville54:2521.2:27:1121.
22123Rastivarsat2:32:42
1 Miska Tervala48:3122.
2 Tatu Leirimaa42:3412.1:31:0520.
3 Lauri Leirimaa1:01:3623.2:32:4222.
23120OK 77 22:57:23
1 Matej Hrabos1:06:1924.
2 Oscar Stenbacka50:4823.1:57:0823.
3 Antti Järvenpää1:00:1522.2:57:2323.
-103Kooveehylätty
1 Tim Robertsonhylätty
2 Juho Westerlund-
3 Jani Lakanen-
-110Paimion Rasti 2ei läht.
1 ei läht.
2 -
3 -
-117Turun Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1 Janne Salmi41:1517.
2 ei läht.
3 -
-121Lahden Suunnistajat-37hylätty
1 Tuomo Lahtinenhylätty
2 Aleksi Anttolainen-
3 Teemu Niskanen-
-124Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3hylätty
1 Jooseppi Kalliokoskihylätty
2 Hermanni Sankelo-
3 Antti Alppi-
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English