Lahti Triathlon, 28.7.2018

Pikamatka Naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Uinti
Väliaika
T1
Väliaika
Pyöräily alku
Väliaika
Pyöräily aika
Väliaika
Pyöräily loppu
Väliaika
T2
Väliaika
Juoksu alku
Väliaika
0,2
Väliaika
2,3 km
Väliaika
2,7 km
Väliaika
4,8 km
Väliaika
Juoksun aika
Maali
23,75 km
 
1.   Erika Parviainen Team Tinyspeed Triathlon    11:02:29   11:02 (3)  1:13 (2)  12:16 (2)  32:20 (2)  44:36 (1)  58 (2)  45:35 (1)  46:16 (1)  56:28 (1)  57:49 (1)  1:08:19 (1)  23:26 (3)  1:09:01  
2.   Maisa Tuliniemi Triathlon Suomi -Racing team    11:02:29   12:25 (5)  1:22 (9)  13:48 (5)  32:20 (3)  46:08 (3)  1:13 (13)  47:21 (3)  48:00 (3)  57:56 (3)  59:20 (3)  1:09:20 (2)  22:39 (1)  1:10:01  
3.   Julia Kekkonen Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29   11:37 (4)  1:11 (1)  12:48 (3)  32:11 (1)  44:59 (2)  1:03 (5)  46:03 (2)  46:45 (2)  57:30 (2)  58:55 (2)  1:09:32 (3)  24:07 (6)  1:10:10  
4.   Tuuli Janhunen Stamina TC    11:02:29   12:48 (6)  1:23 (10)  14:11 (6)  33:00 (5)  47:12 (5)  1:00 (3)  48:12 (4)  48:54 (4)  59:01 (4)  1:00:24 (4)  1:10:53 (4)  23:19 (2)  1:11:31  
5.   Aada Nikki Porin Tarmo    11:02:29   14:07 (12)  1:17 (3)  15:24 (12)  33:33 (6)  48:58 (7)  1:05 (6)  50:04 (7)  50:45 (7)  1:01:15 (6)  1:02:37 (6)  1:12:52 (5)  23:26 (4)  1:13:30  
6.   Aino Huhtanen Stamina TC    11:02:29   12:53 (8)  1:21 (6)  14:15 (8)  32:55 (4)  47:10 (4)  1:10 (8)  48:21 (5)  49:05 (5)  1:00:19 (5)  1:01:51 (5)  1:13:39 (6)  26:05 (10)  1:14:26  
7.   Matleena Kolu TuUL    11:02:29   12:52 (7)  1:19 (4)  14:12 (7)  34:28 (10)  48:40 (6)  1:10 (9)  49:51 (6)  50:37 (6)  1:01:45 (7)  1:03:12 (7)  1:14:27 (7)  25:20 (8)  1:15:11  
8.   Hilla Läärä TuUL Triathlon    11:02:29   13:30 (10)  1:22 (8)  14:52 (10)  34:14 (9)  49:06 (9)  1:23 (19)  50:29 (11)  51:17 (11)  1:02:35 (8)  1:04:06 (8)  1:15:22 (8)  25:31 (9)  1:16:01  
9.   Erika Pulkkinen triVAteam    11:02:29   14:12 (14)  1:21 (6)  15:33 (14)  35:38 (16)  51:12 (15)  1:16 (15)  52:28 (14)  53:10 (14)  1:03:36 (11)  1:04:56 (11)  1:15:28 (9)  23:40 (5)  1:16:09  
10.   Ada Holm Oulu Triathlon&Cycling    11:02:29   13:30 (11)  1:25 (11)  14:55 (11)  34:08 (8)  49:04 (8)  1:02 (4)  50:06 (8)  50:50 (8)  1:02:47 (10)  1:04:18 (9)  1:16:16 (10)  26:51 (15)  1:16:57  
11.   Jenni Kukkonen Kerava    11:02:29   10:57 (2)  1:56 (19)  12:54 (4)  36:17 (19)  49:11 (10)  1:11 (11)  50:23 (9)  51:05 (9)  1:02:45 (9)  1:04:23 (10)  1:16:23 (11)  26:43 (12)  1:17:06  
12.   Jenni Mattila Tcc    11:04:09   16:30 (23)  1:39 (16)  18:10 (19)  35:32 (15)  53:43 (19)  1:23 (20)  55:06 (19)  55:46 (19)  1:05:42 (16)  1:07:00 (16)  1:16:49 (12)     1:17:24  
13.   Elna Rikkinen X-tri Lahti    11:02:29   14:52 (17)  1:32 (15)  16:25 (17)  35:26 (13)  51:51 (16)  56 (1)  52:48 (16)  53:27 (16)  1:04:10 (13)  1:05:36 (13)  1:17:04 (13)  25:01 (7)  1:17:49  
14.   Mila Manner Trivateam    11:02:29   10:45 (1)  1:28 (13)  12:13 (1)  36:58 (22)  49:11 (10)  1:14 (14)  50:25 (10)  51:13 (10)  1:03:39 (12)  1:05:20 (12)  1:17:48 (14)  28:01 (17)  1:18:26  
15.   Ida Wikman KP tri    11:02:29   14:35 (16)  1:28 (13)  16:03 (16)  35:08 (11)  51:11 (14)  1:11 (10)  52:23 (13)  53:08 (13)  1:04:49 (14)  1:06:20 (14)  1:18:20 (15)  26:34 (11)  1:18:57  
16.   Miisa Mäkelä Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29   13:24 (9)  1:25 (12)  14:50 (9)  36:20 (20)  51:10 (12)  1:12 (12)  52:22 (12)  53:07 (12)  1:05:08 (15)  1:06:48 (15)  1:19:11 (16)  27:29 (16)  1:19:51  
17.   Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot    11:02:29   14:12 (13)  1:21 (5)  15:33 (13)  37:20 (23)  52:53 (17)  1:08 (7)  54:02 (17)  54:47 (17)  1:06:52 (18)  1:08:22 (18)  1:20:08 (17)  26:50 (14)  1:20:52  
18.   Jessica Vänttinen Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29   14:18 (15)  1:42 (17)  16:01 (15)  35:09 (12)  51:11 (13)  1:18 (16)  52:29 (15)  53:16 (15)  1:05:56 (17)  1:07:37 (17)  1:20:12 (18)  28:29 (18)  1:20:59  
19.   Taru Aitola Tampere    11:02:29   14:55 (18)  2:08 (21)  17:03 (18)  35:56 (17)  53:00 (18)  1:40 (28)  54:40 (18)  55:21 (18)  1:07:12 (19)  1:08:44 (19)  1:20:52 (19)  26:49 (13)  1:21:29  
20.   Aino Soro-Paavonen TriCoachingFinland    11:04:09   18:38 (30)  2:15 (23)  20:53 (30)  35:30 (14)  56:24 (20)  1:24 (23)  57:49 (20)  58:34 (20)  1:09:40 (20)  1:11:12 (20)  1:22:28 (20)     1:23:11  
21.   Anna Kuikka Team Kuikka/Kuopio    11:04:09   21:58 (39)  2:20 (24)  24:18 (39)  33:48 (7)  58:07 (24)  1:34 (25)  59:41 (24)  1:00:23 (24)  1:11:09 (21)  1:12:32 (21)  1:23:27 (21)     1:24:04  
22.   Minna Sahlbom Porvoon Flikat    11:04:09   17:31 (28)  2:33 (29)  20:04 (27)  38:38 (28)  58:43 (29)  1:39 (27)  1:00:22 (28)  1:01:07 (28)  1:12:47 (24)  1:14:22 (23)  1:26:03 (22)     1:26:45  
23.   Riitta Peitsala     11:04:09   18:38 (31)  2:52 (32)  21:31 (32)  36:42 (21)  58:13 (26)  1:29 (24)  59:43 (25)  1:00:29 (25)  1:12:36 (22)  1:14:12 (22)  1:26:11 (23)     1:26:53  
24.   Heidi Pasi Valkealan Kajo    11:04:09   15:31 (19)  2:55 (33)  18:26 (21)  39:40 (31)  58:07 (25)  1:43 (30)  59:51 (26)  1:00:39 (26)  1:12:55 (25)  1:14:38 (24)  1:27:04 (24)     1:27:50  
25.   Liisa Nevalainen X-tri Lahti    11:04:09   17:19 (26)  2:09 (22)  19:28 (25)  37:58 (27)  57:27 (23)  1:21 (17)  58:48 (22)  59:41 (22)  1:12:46 (23)  1:14:40 (25)  1:27:43 (25)     1:28:30  
26.   Katariina Stumpf     11:04:09   17:29 (27)  3:23 (41)  20:52 (29)  37:45 (26)  58:38 (28)  2:08 (38)  1:00:46 (30)  1:01:33 (30)  1:13:37 (28)  1:15:25 (28)  1:28:01 (26)     1:28:45  
27.   Katri Kaila     11:04:09   16:03 (21)  3:01 (35)  19:04 (23)  37:39 (25)  56:43 (22)  1:47 (32)  58:31 (21)  59:28 (21)  1:13:00 (26)  1:14:54 (26)  1:28:19 (27)     1:29:05  
28.   Nina Sjöblom Simmis Wanda ry    11:04:09   16:31 (24)  2:34 (30)  19:05 (24)  37:37 (24)  56:42 (21)  2:07 (37)  58:50 (23)  59:42 (23)  1:13:04 (27)  1:15:03 (27)  1:28:53 (28)     1:29:44  
29.   Anniina Utela Nastola Triathlon    11:02:29   17:59 (29)  1:55 (18)  19:55 (26)  39:28 (30)  59:23 (31)  1:21 (18)  1:00:44 (29)  1:01:29 (29)  1:15:07 (29)  1:16:48 (29)  1:30:10 (29)  30:01 (19)  1:30:45  
30.   Heidi Nurminen TriathlonSuomi    11:04:09   20:02 (35)  2:03 (20)  22:05 (33)  36:14 (18)  58:19 (27)  1:41 (29)  1:00:00 (27)  1:00:54 (27)  1:15:11 (30)  1:16:55 (30)  1:30:34 (30)     1:31:24  
31.   Julia Lappalainen     11:04:09   17:05 (25)  3:09 (38)  20:15 (28)  42:07 (36)  1:02:22 (33)  2:42 (43)  1:05:04 (33)  1:05:57 (33)  1:17:32 (32)  1:19:09 (32)  1:30:53 (31)     1:31:31  
32.   Juulia Paavonen CCH    11:04:09   16:14 (22)  2:27 (26)  18:42 (22)  40:33 (32)  59:15 (30)  1:59 (35)  1:01:15 (31)  1:02:11 (31)  1:15:54 (31)  1:17:50 (31)  1:31:46 (32)     1:32:38  
33.   Claudia Ottka Itä-Helsingin agilityharrastaja    11:04:09   20:34 (36)  2:31 (28)  23:05 (35)  40:57 (33)  1:04:03 (34)  1:23 (22)  1:05:27 (34)  1:06:11 (34)  1:18:18 (34)  1:20:05 (34)  1:32:49 (33)     1:33:29  
34.   Satu Kärkkäinen X-tri Lahti    11:04:09   18:44 (32)  2:30 (27)  21:14 (31)  39:16 (29)  1:00:31 (32)  1:59 (34)  1:02:30 (32)  1:03:31 (32)  1:17:40 (33)  1:19:35 (33)  1:34:02 (34)     1:34:54  
35.   Oona Haavisto helsinki    11:04:09   20:45 (37)  3:19 (40)  24:05 (37)  42:50 (40)  1:06:56 (38)  1:44 (31)  1:08:40 (37)  1:09:37 (37)  1:22:16 (36)  1:23:54 (36)  1:35:54 (35)     1:36:41  
36.   Karla Still BSPU Triathlon    11:02:29   15:45 (20)  2:38 (31)  18:24 (20)  45:47 (42)  1:04:12 (35)  1:23 (21)  1:05:35 (35)  1:06:26 (35)  1:21:18 (35)  1:23:19 (35)  1:38:15 (36)  33:23 (20)  1:38:59  
37.   Elisa Rontu     11:04:09   19:56 (34)  3:05 (36)  23:01 (34)  41:27 (35)  1:04:28 (36)  2:01 (36)  1:06:30 (36)  1:07:30 (36)  1:22:35 (37)  1:24:41 (37)  1:40:11 (37)     1:41:11  
38.   Mia Keinänen Reckless Race    11:04:09   20:58 (38)  3:12 (39)  24:10 (38)  43:33 (41)  1:07:43 (40)  2:24 (40)  1:10:08 (40)  1:11:19 (40)  1:26:15 (39)  1:28:21 (39)  1:42:52 (38)     1:43:46  
39.   Katriina Uusitalo Helsinki Triathlon    11:04:09   19:18 (33)  4:24 (43)  23:42 (36)  42:36 (39)  1:06:19 (37)  2:26 (41)  1:08:46 (38)  1:09:49 (38)  1:25:44 (38)  1:27:59 (38)  1:43:34 (39)     1:44:22  
40.   Marita Ahonen Siikajärven Pedot    11:04:09   25:31 (43)  2:21 (25)  27:52 (41)  42:34 (38)  1:10:26 (42)  2:12 (39)  1:12:39 (42)  1:13:32 (42)  1:27:50 (40)  1:29:49 (40)  1:45:00 (40)     1:45:54  
41.   Pirjo Lauren     11:04:09   25:22 (41)  2:59 (34)  28:22 (42)  41:16 (34)  1:09:38 (41)  2:32 (42)  1:12:11 (41)  1:13:15 (41)  1:29:19 (42)  1:31:27 (41)  1:47:58 (41)     1:49:05  
42.   Armi Kopra Kokemäki    11:04:09   22:14 (40)  3:08 (37)  25:22 (40)  42:20 (37)  1:07:42 (39)  1:47 (33)  1:09:30 (39)  1:10:35 (39)  1:29:17 (41)  1:31:35 (42)  1:51:30 (42)     1:52:44  
43.   Tanja Hammar-Staf     11:04:09   25:29 (42)  4:05 (42)  29:35 (43)  49:14 (43)  1:18:49 (43)  1:35 (26)  1:20:24 (43)  1:21:44 (43)  1:41:44 (43)  1:44:36 (43)  2:06:55 (43)     2:08:34  
   Sara Tiihonen Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29                                       keskeytti  
   Laura Nurmiainen Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29                                       ei läht.  
   Jenna Kaijasilta X-tri Lahti    11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Minna Karjunen Rajan urheilijat    11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Sini Leppänen     11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Claudia Ottka Helsinki    11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Ida Romu     11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Anne Sundelin HyTri    11:04:09                                       keskeytti  
   Stina Varpula     11:04:09                                       ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English