Lahti Triathlon, 28.7.2018

Pikamatka Naiset

Lähtölista

102Ada HolmOulu Triathlon&Cycling11:02:29   3102SN17
103Aino HuhtanenStamina TC11:02:29   3103SN17
104Tuuli JanhunenStamina TC11:02:29   3104SN17
105Mila MannerTrivateam11:02:29   3105SN17
106Venla RantalaVehkalahden Veikot11:02:29   3106SN17
107Sara TiihonenTriathlon Vantaa11:02:29   3107SN17
108Ida WikmanKP tri11:02:29   3108SN17
109Jessica VänttinenTriathlon Vantaa11:02:29   3109SN17
110Julia KekkonenTriathlon Vantaa11:02:29   3110SN19
111Jenni KukkonenKerava11:02:29   3111SN19
112Aada NikkiPorin Tarmo11:02:29   3112SN19
113Erika PulkkinentriVAteam11:02:29   3113SN19
114Karla StillBSPU Triathlon11:02:29   3114SN19
115Anniina UtelaNastola Triathlon11:02:29   3115SN19
116Taru AitolaTampere11:02:29   3116SN23
117Matleena KoluTuUL11:02:29   3117SN23
118Hilla LääräTuUL Triathlon11:02:29   3118SN23
119Laura NurmiainenTriathlon Vantaa11:02:29   3119SN23
120Erika ParviainenTeam Tinyspeed Triathlon11:02:29   3120SN23
121Maisa TuliniemiTriathlon Suomi -Racing team11:02:29   3121SN23
177Miisa MäkeläTriathlon Vantaa11:02:29   3177SN17
182Elna RikkinenX-tri Lahti11:02:29   3182SN17
58Marita AhonenSiikajärven Pedot11:04:09   3058SNKUNTO
59Oona Haavistohelsinki11:04:09   3059SNKUNTO
60Tanja Hammar-Staf11:04:09   3060SNKUNTO
61Jenna KaijasiltaX-tri Lahti11:04:09   3061SNKUNTO
62Katri Kaila11:04:09   3062SNKUNTO
63Minna KarjunenRajan urheilijat11:04:09   3063SNKUNTO
64Armi KopraKokemäki11:04:09   3064SNKUNTO
65Anna KuikkaTeam Kuikka/Kuopio11:04:09   3065SNKUNTO
66Satu KärkkäinenX-tri Lahti11:04:09   3066SNKUNTO
67Julia Lappalainen11:04:09   3067SNKUNTO
68Pirjo Lauren11:04:09   3068SNKUNTO
69Sini Leppänen11:04:09   3069SNKUNTO
70Jenni MattilaTcc11:04:09   3070SNKUNTO
71Liisa NevalainenX-tri Lahti11:04:09   3071SNKUNTO
72Heidi NurminenTriathlonSuomi11:04:09   3072SNKUNTO
73Claudia OttkaHelsinki11:04:09   3073SNKUNTO
74Claudia OttkaItä-Helsingin agilityharrastaja11:04:09   3074SNKUNTO
75Juulia PaavonenCCH11:04:09   3075SNKUNTO
76Heidi PasiValkealan Kajo11:04:09   3076SNKUNTO
77Riitta Peitsala11:04:09   3077SNKUNTO
78Ida Romu11:04:09   3078SNKUNTO
79Elisa Rontu11:04:09   3279SNKUNTO
80Minna SahlbomPorvoon Flikat11:04:09   3080SNKUNTO
81Nina SjöblomSimmis Wanda ry11:04:09   3081SNKUNTO
82Aino Soro-PaavonenTriCoachingFinland11:04:09   3082SNKUNTO
83Katariina Stumpf11:04:09   3083SNKUNTO
84Anne SundelinHyTri11:04:09   3084SNKUNTO
85Katriina UusitaloHelsinki Triathlon11:04:09   3085SNKUNTO
86Stina Varpula11:04:09   3086SNKUNTO
186Mia KeinänenReckless Race11:04:09   3186SNKUNTO

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English