Lahti Triathlon, 28.7.2018

Pikamatka Miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Uinti
Väliaika
T1
Väliaika
Pyöräily alku
Väliaika
Pyöräily aika
Väliaika
Pyöräily loppu
Väliaika
T2
Väliaika
Juoksu alku
Väliaika
0,2
Väliaika
2,3 km
Väliaika
2,7 km
Väliaika
4,8 km
Väliaika
Juoksun aika
Maali
23,75 km
 
1.   Kim Harju     11:04:09   9:02 (1)  1:01 (3)  10:03 (1)  26:39 (1)  36:42 (1)  49 (3)  37:32 (1)  38:06 (1)  46:31 (1)  47:38 (1)  55:54 (1)  18:53 (3)  56:26  
2.   Veikka Sarén Someron Esa    11:02:29   10:35 (4)  1:07 (8)  11:43 (4)  28:37 (3)  40:21 (3)  47 (1)  41:08 (3)  41:38 (2)  49:44 (2)  50:47 (2)  58:55 (2)  18:17 (1)  59:25  
3.   Mikko Purhonen Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29   10:40 (5)  1:03 (5)  11:43 (4)  28:36 (2)  40:19 (2)  48 (2)  41:08 (2)  41:41 (3)  50:09 (3)  51:14 (3)  59:29 (3)  18:52 (2)  1:00:00  
4.   Timi Malinen Helsinki Triathlon    11:02:29   10:33 (3)  1:01 (4)  11:34 (3)  28:47 (4)  40:22 (4)  52 (5)  41:14 (4)  41:49 (4)  50:53 (4)  52:06 (4)  1:01:07 (4)  20:25 (11)  1:01:39  
5.   Kalle Turunen OTC    11:02:29   11:46 (14)  59 (1)  12:46 (11)  29:14 (6)  42:00 (6)  51 (4)  42:52 (6)  43:27 (6)  51:58 (6)  53:06 (6)  1:01:15 (5)  18:55 (4)  1:01:47  
6.   Ville-Valtteri Salonen Aqua Plus Triathlon    11:02:29   11:09 (8)  1:08 (9)  12:17 (9)  29:46 (9)  42:03 (9)  54 (12)  42:58 (10)  43:30 (9)  51:54 (5)  53:01 (5)  1:01:23 (6)  19:01 (5)  1:01:59  
7.   Joona Lehtonen Aqua Plus Triathlon    11:02:29   11:11 (9)  1:10 (10)  12:21 (10)  29:43 (8)  42:05 (11)  53 (9)  42:58 (11)  43:31 (11)  51:59 (8)  53:07 (7)  1:01:44 (7)  19:17 (6)  1:02:16  
8.   Leevi Hietanen Turun Urheiluliitto    11:02:29   12:06 (15)  1:07 (7)  13:13 (14)  28:48 (5)  42:02 (7)  54 (10)  42:56 (8)  43:30 (8)  51:58 (6)  53:08 (8)  1:01:47 (8)  19:22 (7)  1:02:18  
9.   Eetu Ovaska Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29   11:12 (10)  1:00 (2)  12:13 (7)  29:49 (10)  42:03 (8)  53 (8)  42:56 (7)  43:28 (7)  51:59 (9)  53:09 (9)  1:02:07 (9)  19:50 (10)  1:02:47  
10.   Arttu Hirsi Triathlon Vantaa    11:04:09   9:09 (2)  1:39 (20)  10:49 (2)  29:34 (7)  40:23 (5)  1:09 (20)  41:32 (5)  42:13 (5)  51:59 (10)  53:12 (10)  1:02:12 (10)  21:16 (13)  1:02:48  
11.   Jere Helminen Turun Urheiluliitto    11:02:29   12:15 (17)  1:12 (13)  13:28 (17)  29:53 (12)  43:21 (12)  1:03 (18)  44:24 (12)  45:00 (12)  53:38 (12)  54:47 (12)  1:03:40 (11)  19:48 (9)  1:04:13  
12.   Viljami Valli Turun urheiluliitto    11:02:29   10:51 (6)  1:20 (16)  12:12 (6)  29:52 (11)  42:04 (10)  52 (7)  42:56 (9)  43:31 (10)  53:18 (11)  54:32 (11)  1:04:23 (12)  22:05 (16)  1:05:02  
13.   Vilho Mäntyvaara TeiskoTriathlon    11:02:29   12:07 (16)  1:12 (12)  13:19 (15)  31:38 (18)  44:57 (17)  55 (13)  45:53 (17)  46:33 (17)  55:46 (15)  56:58 (15)  1:05:53 (13)  20:33 (12)  1:06:26  
14.   Teppo Malinen Helsinki Triathlon    11:02:29   11:39 (11)  1:16 (15)  12:55 (12)  31:34 (17)  44:29 (15)  52 (6)  45:21 (13)  45:58 (13)  55:34 (14)  56:51 (14)  1:06:46 (14)  22:01 (15)  1:07:22  
15.   Olli Elo Stamina Tc    11:02:29   12:48 (19)  1:04 (6)  13:52 (18)  30:36 (14)  44:29 (14)  54 (10)  45:23 (14)  45:59 (14)  55:34 (13)  56:51 (13)  1:07:02 (15)  22:17 (18)  1:07:40  
16.   Atte Somero Nastola Triathlon    11:02:29   11:03 (7)  1:13 (14)  12:17 (8)  32:10 (19)  44:27 (13)  59 (14)  45:26 (15)  46:06 (15)  55:47 (16)  57:03 (16)  1:07:22 (16)  22:32 (19)  1:07:59  
17.   Esa Heinonen X-tri Lahti    11:04:09   12:16 (18)  1:53 (23)  14:09 (19)  31:15 (15)  45:24 (18)  1:21 (24)  46:46 (18)  47:24 (18)  56:51 (17)  58:09 (17)  1:07:37 (17)  21:24 (14)  1:08:10  
18.   Anssi Huttunen Triathlon Vantaa    11:04:09   16:18 (29)  1:25 (18)  17:44 (28)  29:58 (13)  47:42 (21)  59 (15)  48:42 (21)  49:17 (21)  58:00 (19)  59:12 (18)  1:07:50 (18)  19:42 (8)  1:08:24  
19.   Markus Myllymäki TT226    11:02:29   13:06 (20)  1:12 (11)  14:19 (20)  32:50 (22)  47:09 (20)  1:01 (17)  48:10 (20)  48:47 (20)  58:41 (20)  59:59 (20)  1:09:45 (19)  22:13 (17)  1:10:24  
20.   Onni Järvinen Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29   11:44 (13)  1:24 (17)  13:09 (13)  31:21 (16)  44:30 (16)  1:07 (19)  45:37 (16)  46:20 (16)  57:52 (18)  59:23 (19)  1:11:02 (20)  26:05 (30)  1:11:43  
21.   Aleksi Paavonen Simmis    11:02:29   11:44 (12)  1:41 (21)  13:25 (16)  32:43 (21)  46:09 (19)  1:45 (34)  47:54 (19)  48:37 (19)  59:38 (21)  1:01:08 (21)  1:12:07 (21)  24:55 (28)  1:12:49  
22.   Akseli Pitkänen TeiskoTriathlon    11:04:09   14:39 (26)  1:35 (19)  16:15 (22)  34:25 (26)  50:40 (24)  1:00 (16)  51:41 (24)  52:31 (24)  1:02:56 (23)  1:04:18 (23)  1:14:19 (22)  23:14 (21)  1:14:55  
23.   Vesa Korhonen Kajo Triathlon    11:04:09   14:52 (27)  1:44 (22)  16:37 (25)  32:21 (20)  48:58 (22)  1:22 (25)  50:20 (22)  51:03 (22)  1:02:06 (22)  1:03:35 (22)  1:14:25 (23)  24:45 (26)  1:15:05  
24.   Riku Pitkänen TeiskoTriathlon    11:04:09   14:34 (25)  2:20 (30)  16:54 (27)  35:19 (30)  52:13 (29)  1:19 (22)  53:32 (29)  54:15 (29)  1:04:37 (25)  1:06:03 (25)  1:16:32 (24)  23:36 (22)  1:17:08  
25.   Miika Kemppi     11:04:09   14:29 (23)  1:56 (24)  16:25 (24)  33:23 (24)  49:49 (23)  1:23 (27)  51:12 (23)  52:02 (23)  1:04:01 (24)  1:05:42 (24)  1:17:42 (25)  27:21 (35)  1:18:33  
26.   Mika Korvenranta X-tri Lahti    11:04:09   15:16 (28)  3:15 (40)  18:32 (29)  32:50 (23)  51:22 (27)  1:51 (38)  53:14 (28)  53:58 (28)  1:05:21 (27)  1:06:53 (26)  1:17:58 (26)  25:24 (29)  1:18:39  
27.   Petri Mäkelä X-tri Lahti    11:04:09   14:33 (24)  2:07 (26)  16:41 (26)  34:02 (25)  50:43 (25)  1:48 (36)  52:32 (25)  53:19 (25)  1:05:21 (26)  1:06:58 (27)  1:18:56 (27)  27:07 (34)  1:19:40  
28.   Eetu Häkkinen Järvenpää    11:02:29   13:39 (21)  2:13 (29)  15:53 (21)  35:19 (31)  51:12 (26)  1:31 (29)  52:43 (26)  53:27 (26)  1:05:40 (28)  1:07:18 (28)  1:20:04 (28)  28:02 (38)  1:20:46  
29.   Simo Korhonen huvikumpu    11:04:09   14:19 (22)  2:00 (25)  16:20 (23)  35:08 (27)  51:28 (28)  1:38 (32)  53:07 (27)  53:52 (27)  1:06:02 (29)  1:07:37 (29)  1:20:10 (29)  27:52 (36)  1:20:59  
30.   Pena Rekiranta     11:04:09   18:57 (37)  2:54 (34)  21:51 (37)  35:16 (29)  57:07 (31)  1:49 (37)  58:57 (31)  59:39 (31)  1:10:11 (30)  1:11:35 (30)  1:22:23 (30)  24:05 (23)  1:23:02  
31.   Toni Joutjärvi HelRun    11:04:09   20:33 (42)  3:09 (37)  23:43 (42)  35:14 (28)  58:57 (34)  1:32 (30)  1:00:30 (35)  1:01:11 (35)  1:11:20 (31)  1:12:41 (31)  1:23:00 (31)  23:09 (20)  1:23:40  
32.   Tero Toikka Triathlon Vantaa    11:04:09   20:32 (40)  2:58 (35)  23:30 (41)  35:28 (32)  58:59 (35)  1:22 (26)  1:00:21 (34)  1:01:03 (34)  1:11:53 (32)  1:13:28 (32)  1:24:12 (32)  24:28 (25)  1:24:49  
33.   Markus Laurell     11:04:09   17:34 (36)  3:36 (45)  21:11 (36)  37:29 (36)  58:40 (33)  1:29 (28)  1:00:09 (33)  1:00:53 (32)  1:14:00 (35)  1:25:39 (44)     26:15 (31)  1:26:24  
34.   Hannu Korhonen     11:04:09   22:40 (44)  2:47 (33)  25:28 (43)  35:54 (33)  1:01:22 (39)  1:54 (39)  1:03:16 (40)  1:03:57 (40)  1:14:42 (37)  1:16:08 (35)  1:26:44 (33)  24:08 (24)  1:27:24  
35.   Janne Bergström     11:04:09   17:00 (30)  3:54 (46)  20:54 (35)  40:36 (44)  1:01:31 (40)  1:36 (31)  1:03:07 (39)  1:03:51 (39)  1:14:42 (36)  1:16:14 (36)  1:27:16 (34)  24:52 (27)  1:28:00  
36.   Magnus Still BSPU Triathlon    11:04:09   17:16 (34)  2:10 (27)  19:26 (31)  36:44 (35)  56:11 (30)  2:17 (42)  58:28 (30)  59:22 (30)  1:13:15 (34)  1:15:02 (34)  1:28:43 (35)  31:04 (43)  1:29:32  
37.   Lauri Sahlbom Porvoo    11:04:09   17:09 (31)  3:12 (38)  20:21 (32)  39:15 (40)  59:37 (37)  2:07 (40)  1:01:44 (36)  1:02:33 (36)  1:15:02 (38)  1:16:50 (37)  1:29:02 (37)  27:54 (37)  1:29:38  
38.   Perttu Kontunen X-Tri Lahti    11:04:09   17:19 (35)  3:14 (39)  20:34 (34)  39:54 (42)  1:00:28 (38)  2:21 (45)  1:02:49 (38)  1:03:38 (38)  1:15:12 (39)  1:16:56 (38)  1:29:01 (36)  26:51 (33)  1:29:41  
39.   Marwan Martén Myllyjärvi Triathlon club (epäv    11:04:09   17:13 (33)  2:10 (28)  19:24 (30)  43:09 (47)  1:02:33 (42)  1:19 (23)  1:03:53 (41)  1:04:40 (41)  1:15:58 (40)  1:17:37 (39)  1:29:50 (38)  26:39 (32)  1:30:32  
40.   Arto Ahonen Siikajärven Pedot    11:04:09   17:09 (32)  3:23 (44)  20:33 (33)  37:54 (37)  58:27 (32)  1:40 (33)  1:00:07 (32)  1:00:54 (33)  1:13:10 (33)  1:14:59 (33)  1:30:27 (39)  31:10 (44)  1:31:17  
41.   Kalle Elo Deadwood Capital    11:04:09   20:32 (41)  2:31 (32)  23:04 (39)  36:28 (34)  59:32 (36)  2:21 (46)  1:01:53 (37)  1:02:48 (37)  1:16:05 (41)  1:17:52 (40)  1:31:34 (40)  30:21 (41)  1:32:15  
42.   Kari Pelkonen Valkealan Kajo    11:04:09   20:04 (38)  3:06 (36)  23:10 (40)  39:20 (41)  1:02:31 (41)  2:08 (41)  1:04:40 (42)  1:05:37 (42)  1:18:58 (42)  1:20:47 (41)  1:34:25 (41)  30:33 (42)  1:35:13  
43.   Niko Ustinov SKB Racing Triathlon Team    11:04:09   20:28 (39)  2:25 (31)  22:54 (38)  40:53 (45)  1:03:47 (43)  1:12 (21)  1:05:00 (43)  1:05:50 (43)  1:20:27 (43)  1:22:07 (42)  1:37:16 (42)  33:00 (45)  1:38:01  
44.   Markku Mäkelä Tuulos    11:04:09   23:28 (45)  3:16 (41)  26:44 (45)  40:29 (43)  1:07:14 (45)  2:19 (43)  1:09:33 (45)  1:10:25 (45)  1:22:37 (44)  1:24:26 (43)  1:37:37 (43)  28:55 (39)  1:38:28  
45.   Sami Reinikainen Kokemäki    11:04:09   25:28 (47)  3:16 (42)  28:44 (46)  42:57 (46)  1:11:42 (47)  2:20 (44)  1:14:02 (47)  1:14:50 (47)  1:26:41 (47)  1:28:19 (46)  1:42:40 (44)  29:28 (40)  1:43:31  
46.   Santtu Salminen     11:04:09   25:23 (46)  4:07 (47)  29:31 (47)  38:46 (39)  1:08:17 (46)  1:45 (35)  1:10:02 (46)  1:10:56 (46)  1:26:33 (46)  1:28:33 (47)  1:44:05 (45)  35:01 (46)  1:45:04  
47.   Jarno Koskimaa X-tri Lahti    11:04:09   22:33 (43)  3:20 (43)  25:54 (44)  38:12 (38)  1:04:06 (44)  2:59 (47)  1:07:06 (44)  1:08:09 (44)  1:24:43 (45)  1:27:12 (45)  1:44:34 (46)  38:28 (47)  1:45:34  
   Ville Ikävalko LAHTI    11:04:09                                       keskeytti  
   Juho Kallio X-tri Lahti    11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Ari Kärkkäinen Entratum Oy    11:04:09                                       keskeytti  
   Kalle Lainio     11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Jarno Nummisto     11:04:09                                       ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English