Lahti Triathlon, 28.7.2018

Pikamatka Miehet

Lähtölista

87Olli EloStamina Tc11:02:29   3087SM17
88Eetu HäkkinenJärvenpää11:02:29   3088SM17
89Onni JärvinenTriathlon Vantaa11:02:29   3089SM17
90Joona LehtonenAqua Plus Triathlon11:02:29   3090SM17
91Vilho MäntyvaaraTeiskoTriathlon11:02:29   3091SM17
92Ville-Valtteri SalonenAqua Plus Triathlon11:02:29   3092SM17
93Veikka SarénSomeron Esa11:02:29   3093SM17
94Kalle TurunenOTC11:02:29   3094SM17
95Jere HelminenTurun Urheiluliitto11:02:29   3095SM19
96Eetu OvaskaTriathlon Vantaa11:02:29   3096SM19
97Atte SomeroNastola Triathlon11:02:29   3097SM19
98Viljami ValliTurun urheiluliitto11:02:29   3098SM19
99Leevi HietanenTurun Urheiluliitto11:02:29   3099SM23
100Aleksi PaavonenSimmis11:02:29   3100SM23
101Mikko PurhonenTriathlon Vantaa11:02:29   3101SM23
181Markus MyllymäkiTT22611:02:29   3181SM17
183Timi MalinenHelsinki Triathlon11:02:29   3183SM19
184Teppo MalinenHelsinki Triathlon11:02:29   3184SM17
26Arto AhonenSiikajärven Pedot11:04:09   3026SMKUNTO
27Janne Bergström11:04:09   3027SMKUNTO
28Kalle EloDeadwood Capital11:04:09   3028SMKUNTO
29Esa HeinonenX-tri Lahti11:04:09   3029SMKUNTO
30Arttu HirsiTriathlon Vantaa11:04:09   3030SMKUNTO
31Ville IkävalkoLAHTI11:04:09   3031SMKUNTO
32Toni JoutjärviHelRun11:04:09   3032SMKUNTO
33Juho KallioX-tri Lahti11:04:09   3033SMKUNTO
34Miika Kemppi11:04:09   3034SMKUNTO
35Perttu KontunenX-Tri Lahti11:04:09   3035SMKUNTO
36Simo Korhonenhuvikumpu11:04:09   3036SMKUNTO
37Vesa KorhonenKajo Triathlon11:04:09   3037SMKUNTO
38Hannu Korhonen11:04:09   3038SMKUNTO
39Mika KorvenrantaX-tri Lahti11:04:09   3039SMKUNTO
40Jarno KoskimaaX-tri Lahti11:04:09   3040SMKUNTO
41Ari KärkkäinenEntratum Oy11:04:09   3041SMKUNTO
42Kalle Lainio11:04:09   3042SMKUNTO
43Markus Laurell11:04:09   3043SMKUNTO
44Marwan MarténMyllyjärvi Triathlon club (epäv11:04:09   3044SMKUNTO
45Markku MäkeläTuulos11:04:09   3045SMKUNTO
46Petri MäkeläX-tri Lahti11:04:09   3046SMKUNTO
47Jarno Nummisto11:04:09   3047SMKUNTO
48Kari PelkonenValkealan Kajo11:04:09   3048SMKUNTO
49Riku PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon11:04:09   3049SMKUNTO
50Akseli PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon11:04:09   3050SMKUNTO
51Sami ReinikainenKokemäki11:04:09   3051SMKUNTO
52Pena Rekiranta11:04:09   3052SMKUNTO
53Lauri SahlbomPorvoo11:04:09   3053SMKUNTO
54Santtu Salminen11:04:09   3054SMKUNTO
55Magnus StillBSPU Triathlon11:04:09   3055SMKUNTO
56Tero ToikkaTriathlon Vantaa11:04:09   3056SMKUNTO
57Niko UstinovSKB Racing Triathlon Team11:04:09   3057SMKUNTO
176Anssi HuttunenTriathlon Vantaa11:04:09   3176SMKUNTO
178Kim Harju11:04:09   3178SMKUNTO

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English