Lahti Triathlon, 28.7.2018

Pikamatka kaikki osallistujat

Väliaika Pyöräily loppu

1178Kim Harju36:42
2101Mikko PurhonenTriathlon Vantaa40:19+3:37
393Veikka SarénSomeron Esa40:21+3:38
4183Timi MalinenHelsinki Triathlon40:22+3:39
530Arttu HirsiTriathlon Vantaa40:23+3:40
694Kalle TurunenOTC42:00+5:18
799Leevi HietanenTurun Urheiluliitto42:02+5:19
896Eetu OvaskaTriathlon Vantaa42:03+5:20
992Ville-Valtteri SalonenAqua Plus Triathlon42:03+5:20
1098Viljami ValliTurun urheiluliitto42:04+5:21
1190Joona LehtonenAqua Plus Triathlon42:05+5:22
1295Jere HelminenTurun Urheiluliitto43:21+6:38
1397Atte SomeroNastola Triathlon44:27+7:44
1487Olli EloStamina Tc44:29+7:46
15184Teppo MalinenHelsinki Triathlon44:29+7:46
1689Onni JärvinenTriathlon Vantaa44:30+7:47
17120Erika ParviainenTeam Tinyspeed Triathlon44:36+7:53
1891Vilho MäntyvaaraTeiskoTriathlon44:57+8:15
19110Julia KekkonenTriathlon Vantaa44:59+8:17
2029Esa HeinonenX-tri Lahti45:24+8:42
21121Maisa TuliniemiTriathlon Suomi -Racing team46:08+9:25
22100Aleksi PaavonenSimmis46:09+9:26
23181Markus MyllymäkiTT22647:09+10:26
24103Aino HuhtanenStamina TC47:10+10:27
25104Tuuli JanhunenStamina TC47:12+10:29
26176Anssi HuttunenTriathlon Vantaa47:42+10:59
27117Matleena KoluTuUL48:40+11:57
2837Vesa KorhonenKajo Triathlon48:58+12:15
29112Aada NikkiPorin Tarmo48:58+12:15
30102Ada HolmOulu Triathlon&Cycling49:04+12:21
31118Hilla LääräTuUL Triathlon49:06+12:23
32111Jenni KukkonenKerava49:11+12:28
105Mila MannerTrivateam49:11+12:28
3434Miika Kemppi49:49+13:06
3550Akseli PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon50:40+13:58
3646Petri MäkeläX-tri Lahti50:43+14:01
37177Miisa MäkeläTriathlon Vantaa51:10+14:27
38109Jessica VänttinenTriathlon Vantaa51:11+14:28
39108Ida WikmanKP tri51:11+14:28
40113Erika PulkkinentriVAteam51:12+14:29
4188Eetu HäkkinenJärvenpää51:12+14:29
4239Mika KorvenrantaX-tri Lahti51:22+14:40
4336Simo Korhonenhuvikumpu51:28+14:45
44182Elna RikkinenX-tri Lahti51:51+15:08
4549Riku PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon52:13+15:30
46106Venla RantalaVehkalahden Veikot52:53+16:10
47116Taru AitolaTampere53:00+16:17
4870Jenni MattilaTcc53:43+17:00
4955Magnus StillBSPU Triathlon56:11+19:28
5082Aino Soro-PaavonenTriCoachingFinland56:24+19:41
5181Nina SjöblomSimmis Wanda ry56:42+19:59
5262Katri Kaila56:43+20:00
5352Pena Rekiranta57:07+20:25
5471Liisa NevalainenX-tri Lahti57:27+20:44
5565Anna KuikkaTeam Kuikka/Kuopio58:07+21:24
5676Heidi PasiValkealan Kajo58:07+21:24
5777Riitta Peitsala58:13+21:30
5872Heidi NurminenTriathlonSuomi58:19+21:36
5926Arto AhonenSiikajärven Pedot58:27+21:44
6083Katariina Stumpf58:38+21:55
6143Markus Laurell58:40+21:57
6280Minna SahlbomPorvoon Flikat58:43+22:00
6332Toni JoutjärviHelRun58:57+22:14
6456Tero ToikkaTriathlon Vantaa58:59+22:16
6575Juulia PaavonenCCH59:15+22:32
66115Anniina UtelaNastola Triathlon59:23+22:40
6728Kalle EloDeadwood Capital59:32+22:49
6853Lauri SahlbomPorvoo59:37+22:54
6935Perttu KontunenX-Tri Lahti1:00:28+23:45
7066Satu KärkkäinenX-tri Lahti1:00:31+23:48
7138Hannu Korhonen1:01:22+24:39
7227Janne Bergström1:01:31+24:48
7367Julia Lappalainen1:02:22+25:39
7448Kari PelkonenValkealan Kajo1:02:31+25:48
7544Marwan MarténMyllyjärvi Triathlon club (epäv1:02:33+25:51
7657Niko UstinovSKB Racing Triathlon Team1:03:47+27:05
7774Claudia OttkaItä-Helsingin agilityharrastaja1:04:03+27:20
7840Jarno KoskimaaX-tri Lahti1:04:06+27:24
79114Karla StillBSPU Triathlon1:04:12+27:29
8079Elisa Rontu1:04:28+27:46
8185Katriina UusitaloHelsinki Triathlon1:06:19+29:36
8259Oona Haavistohelsinki1:06:56+30:13
8345Markku MäkeläTuulos1:07:14+30:31
8464Armi KopraKokemäki1:07:42+31:00
85186Mia KeinänenReckless Race1:07:43+31:01
8654Santtu Salminen1:08:17+31:34
8768Pirjo Lauren1:09:38+32:55
8858Marita AhonenSiikajärven Pedot1:10:26+33:44
8951Sami ReinikainenKokemäki1:11:42+34:59
9060Tanja Hammar-Staf1:18:49+42:06

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English