Lahti Triathlon, 28.7.2018

Pikamatka kaikki osallistujat

Väliaika Pyöräily alku

1178Kim Harju10:03
230Arttu HirsiTriathlon Vantaa10:49+45
3183Timi MalinenHelsinki Triathlon11:34+1:31
493Veikka SarénSomeron Esa11:43+1:39
101Mikko PurhonenTriathlon Vantaa11:43+1:39
698Viljami ValliTurun urheiluliitto12:12+2:08
7105Mila MannerTrivateam12:13+2:09
896Eetu OvaskaTriathlon Vantaa12:13+2:09
9120Erika ParviainenTeam Tinyspeed Triathlon12:16+2:12
1097Atte SomeroNastola Triathlon12:17+2:13
1192Ville-Valtteri SalonenAqua Plus Triathlon12:17+2:13
1290Joona LehtonenAqua Plus Triathlon12:21+2:18
1394Kalle TurunenOTC12:46+2:42
14110Julia KekkonenTriathlon Vantaa12:48+2:45
15111Jenni KukkonenKerava12:54+2:50
16184Teppo MalinenHelsinki Triathlon12:55+2:51
1789Onni JärvinenTriathlon Vantaa13:09+3:05
1899Leevi HietanenTurun Urheiluliitto13:13+3:09
1991Vilho MäntyvaaraTeiskoTriathlon13:19+3:15
20100Aleksi PaavonenSimmis13:25+3:22
2195Jere HelminenTurun Urheiluliitto13:28+3:24
22121Maisa TuliniemiTriathlon Suomi -Racing team13:48+3:44
2387Olli EloStamina Tc13:52+3:49
2429Esa HeinonenX-tri Lahti14:09+4:05
25104Tuuli JanhunenStamina TC14:11+4:07
26117Matleena KoluTuUL14:12+4:08
27103Aino HuhtanenStamina TC14:15+4:11
28181Markus MyllymäkiTT22614:19+4:15
29177Miisa MäkeläTriathlon Vantaa14:50+4:46
30118Hilla LääräTuUL Triathlon14:52+4:48
31102Ada HolmOulu Triathlon&Cycling14:55+4:51
32112Aada NikkiPorin Tarmo15:24+5:21
33106Venla RantalaVehkalahden Veikot15:33+5:29
34113Erika PulkkinentriVAteam15:33+5:30
3588Eetu HäkkinenJärvenpää15:53+5:49
36109Jessica VänttinenTriathlon Vantaa16:01+5:57
37108Ida WikmanKP tri16:03+5:59
3850Akseli PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon16:15+6:11
3936Simo Korhonenhuvikumpu16:20+6:16
40182Elna RikkinenX-tri Lahti16:25+6:21
4134Miika Kemppi16:25+6:21
4237Vesa KorhonenKajo Triathlon16:37+6:33
4346Petri MäkeläX-tri Lahti16:41+6:37
4449Riku PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon16:54+6:50
45116Taru AitolaTampere17:03+7:00
46176Anssi HuttunenTriathlon Vantaa17:44+7:40
4770Jenni MattilaTcc18:10+8:06
48114Karla StillBSPU Triathlon18:24+8:20
4976Heidi PasiValkealan Kajo18:26+8:22
5039Mika KorvenrantaX-tri Lahti18:32+8:28
5175Juulia PaavonenCCH18:42+8:38
5262Katri Kaila19:04+9:00
5381Nina SjöblomSimmis Wanda ry19:05+9:02
5444Marwan MarténMyllyjärvi Triathlon club (epäv19:24+9:20
5555Magnus StillBSPU Triathlon19:26+9:22
5671Liisa NevalainenX-tri Lahti19:28+9:24
57115Anniina UtelaNastola Triathlon19:55+9:51
5880Minna SahlbomPorvoon Flikat20:04+10:01
5967Julia Lappalainen20:15+10:11
6053Lauri SahlbomPorvoo20:21+10:18
6126Arto AhonenSiikajärven Pedot20:33+10:29
6235Perttu KontunenX-Tri Lahti20:34+10:30
6383Katariina Stumpf20:52+10:49
6482Aino Soro-PaavonenTriCoachingFinland20:53+10:50
6527Janne Bergström20:54+10:51
6643Markus Laurell21:11+11:07
6766Satu KärkkäinenX-tri Lahti21:14+11:11
6877Riitta Peitsala21:31+11:27
6952Pena Rekiranta21:51+11:48
7072Heidi NurminenTriathlonSuomi22:05+12:01
7157Niko UstinovSKB Racing Triathlon Team22:54+12:50
7279Elisa Rontu23:01+12:57
7328Kalle EloDeadwood Capital23:04+13:00
7474Claudia OttkaItä-Helsingin agilityharrastaja23:05+13:02
7548Kari PelkonenValkealan Kajo23:10+13:06
7656Tero ToikkaTriathlon Vantaa23:30+13:26
7785Katriina UusitaloHelsinki Triathlon23:42+13:38
7832Toni JoutjärviHelRun23:43+13:39
7959Oona Haavistohelsinki24:05+14:01
80186Mia KeinänenReckless Race24:10+14:07
8165Anna KuikkaTeam Kuikka/Kuopio24:18+14:15
8264Armi KopraKokemäki25:22+15:18
8338Hannu Korhonen25:28+15:24
8440Jarno KoskimaaX-tri Lahti25:54+15:50
8545Markku MäkeläTuulos26:44+16:41
8658Marita AhonenSiikajärven Pedot27:52+17:48
8768Pirjo Lauren28:22+18:18
8851Sami ReinikainenKokemäki28:44+18:41
8954Santtu Salminen29:31+19:27
9060Tanja Hammar-Staf29:35+19:31

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English