Lahti Triathlon, 28.7.2018

Pikamatka kaikki osallistujat

Väliaika T1

194Kalle TurunenOTC59
296Eetu OvaskaTriathlon Vantaa1:00+1
3178Kim Harju1:01+2
4183Timi MalinenHelsinki Triathlon1:01+2
5101Mikko PurhonenTriathlon Vantaa1:03+3
687Olli EloStamina Tc1:04+5
799Leevi HietanenTurun Urheiluliitto1:07+8
893Veikka SarénSomeron Esa1:07+8
992Ville-Valtteri SalonenAqua Plus Triathlon1:08+8
1090Joona LehtonenAqua Plus Triathlon1:10+10
11110Julia KekkonenTriathlon Vantaa1:11+12
12181Markus MyllymäkiTT2261:12+12
1391Vilho MäntyvaaraTeiskoTriathlon1:12+12
1495Jere HelminenTurun Urheiluliitto1:12+13
1597Atte SomeroNastola Triathlon1:13+14
120Erika ParviainenTeam Tinyspeed Triathlon1:13+14
17184Teppo MalinenHelsinki Triathlon1:16+16
18112Aada NikkiPorin Tarmo1:17+18
19117Matleena KoluTuUL1:19+20
2098Viljami ValliTurun urheiluliitto1:20+21
21106Venla RantalaVehkalahden Veikot1:21+21
22103Aino HuhtanenStamina TC1:21+21
113Erika PulkkinentriVAteam1:21+21
24118Hilla LääräTuUL Triathlon1:22+22
25121Maisa TuliniemiTriathlon Suomi -Racing team1:22+23
26104Tuuli JanhunenStamina TC1:23+23
2789Onni JärvinenTriathlon Vantaa1:24+25
28102Ada HolmOulu Triathlon&Cycling1:25+25
29177Miisa MäkeläTriathlon Vantaa1:25+26
30176Anssi HuttunenTriathlon Vantaa1:25+26
31105Mila MannerTrivateam1:28+28
108Ida WikmanKP tri1:28+28
33182Elna RikkinenX-tri Lahti1:32+33
3450Akseli PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon1:35+36
3530Arttu HirsiTriathlon Vantaa1:39+40
3670Jenni MattilaTcc1:39+40
37100Aleksi PaavonenSimmis1:41+42
38109Jessica VänttinenTriathlon Vantaa1:42+43
3937Vesa KorhonenKajo Triathlon1:44+44
4029Esa HeinonenX-tri Lahti1:53+53
41115Anniina UtelaNastola Triathlon1:55+56
4234Miika Kemppi1:56+57
43111Jenni KukkonenKerava1:56+57
4436Simo Korhonenhuvikumpu2:00+1:01
4572Heidi NurminenTriathlonSuomi2:03+1:04
4646Petri MäkeläX-tri Lahti2:07+1:08
47116Taru AitolaTampere2:08+1:08
4871Liisa NevalainenX-tri Lahti2:09+1:09
4955Magnus StillBSPU Triathlon2:10+1:11
5044Marwan MarténMyllyjärvi Triathlon club (epäv2:10+1:11
5188Eetu HäkkinenJärvenpää2:13+1:14
5282Aino Soro-PaavonenTriCoachingFinland2:15+1:16
5349Riku PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon2:20+1:20
5465Anna KuikkaTeam Kuikka/Kuopio2:20+1:21
5558Marita AhonenSiikajärven Pedot2:21+1:21
5657Niko UstinovSKB Racing Triathlon Team2:25+1:26
5775Juulia PaavonenCCH2:27+1:28
5866Satu KärkkäinenX-tri Lahti2:30+1:31
5928Kalle EloDeadwood Capital2:31+1:31
6074Claudia OttkaItä-Helsingin agilityharrastaja2:31+1:32
6180Minna SahlbomPorvoon Flikat2:33+1:34
6281Nina SjöblomSimmis Wanda ry2:34+1:35
63114Karla StillBSPU Triathlon2:38+1:39
6438Hannu Korhonen2:47+1:48
6577Riitta Peitsala2:52+1:53
6652Pena Rekiranta2:54+1:55
6776Heidi PasiValkealan Kajo2:55+1:55
6856Tero ToikkaTriathlon Vantaa2:58+1:58
6968Pirjo Lauren2:59+1:59
7062Katri Kaila3:01+2:01
7179Elisa Rontu3:05+2:05
7248Kari PelkonenValkealan Kajo3:06+2:07
7364Armi KopraKokemäki3:08+2:08
7467Julia Lappalainen3:09+2:10
7532Toni JoutjärviHelRun3:09+2:10
76186Mia KeinänenReckless Race3:12+2:12
7753Lauri SahlbomPorvoo3:12+2:13
7835Perttu KontunenX-Tri Lahti3:14+2:14
7939Mika KorvenrantaX-tri Lahti3:15+2:15
8045Markku MäkeläTuulos3:16+2:17
8151Sami ReinikainenKokemäki3:16+2:17
8259Oona Haavistohelsinki3:19+2:20
8340Jarno KoskimaaX-tri Lahti3:20+2:21
8426Arto AhonenSiikajärven Pedot3:23+2:24
8583Katariina Stumpf3:23+2:24
8643Markus Laurell3:36+2:36
8727Janne Bergström3:54+2:55
8860Tanja Hammar-Staf4:05+3:06
8954Santtu Salminen4:07+3:08
9085Katriina UusitaloHelsinki Triathlon4:24+3:25

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English