Lahti Triathlon, 28.7.2018

Pikamatka kaikki osallistujat

Maali 23,75 km

1178Kim Harju56:26
293Veikka SarénSomeron Esa59:25+2:59
3101Mikko PurhonenTriathlon Vantaa1:00:00+3:34
4183Timi MalinenHelsinki Triathlon1:01:39+5:13
594Kalle TurunenOTC1:01:47+5:21
692Ville-Valtteri SalonenAqua Plus Triathlon1:01:59+5:33
790Joona LehtonenAqua Plus Triathlon1:02:16+5:50
899Leevi HietanenTurun Urheiluliitto1:02:18+5:52
996Eetu OvaskaTriathlon Vantaa1:02:47+6:21
1030Arttu HirsiTriathlon Vantaa1:02:48+6:22
1195Jere HelminenTurun Urheiluliitto1:04:13+7:47
1298Viljami ValliTurun urheiluliitto1:05:02+8:36
1391Vilho MäntyvaaraTeiskoTriathlon1:06:26+10:00
14184Teppo MalinenHelsinki Triathlon1:07:22+10:56
1587Olli EloStamina Tc1:07:40+11:14
1697Atte SomeroNastola Triathlon1:07:59+11:33
1729Esa HeinonenX-tri Lahti1:08:10+11:44
18176Anssi HuttunenTriathlon Vantaa1:08:24+11:58
19120Erika ParviainenTeam Tinyspeed Triathlon1:09:01+12:35
20121Maisa TuliniemiTriathlon Suomi -Racing team1:10:01+13:35
21110Julia KekkonenTriathlon Vantaa1:10:10+13:44
22181Markus MyllymäkiTT2261:10:24+13:58
23104Tuuli JanhunenStamina TC1:11:31+15:05
2489Onni JärvinenTriathlon Vantaa1:11:43+15:17
25100Aleksi PaavonenSimmis1:12:49+16:23
26112Aada NikkiPorin Tarmo1:13:30+17:04
27103Aino HuhtanenStamina TC1:14:26+18:00
2850Akseli PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon1:14:55+18:29
2937Vesa KorhonenKajo Triathlon1:15:05+18:39
30117Matleena KoluTuUL1:15:11+18:45
31118Hilla LääräTuUL Triathlon1:16:01+19:35
32113Erika PulkkinentriVAteam1:16:09+19:43
33102Ada HolmOulu Triathlon&Cycling1:16:57+20:31
34111Jenni KukkonenKerava1:17:06+20:40
3549Riku PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon1:17:08+20:42
3670Jenni MattilaTcc1:17:24+20:58
37182Elna RikkinenX-tri Lahti1:17:49+21:23
38105Mila MannerTrivateam1:18:26+22:00
3934Miika Kemppi1:18:33+22:07
4039Mika KorvenrantaX-tri Lahti1:18:39+22:13
41108Ida WikmanKP tri1:18:57+22:31
4246Petri MäkeläX-tri Lahti1:19:40+23:14
43177Miisa MäkeläTriathlon Vantaa1:19:51+23:25
4488Eetu HäkkinenJärvenpää1:20:46+24:20
45106Venla RantalaVehkalahden Veikot1:20:52+24:26
46109Jessica VänttinenTriathlon Vantaa1:20:59+24:33
4736Simo Korhonenhuvikumpu1:20:59+24:33
48116Taru AitolaTampere1:21:29+25:03
4952Pena Rekiranta1:23:02+26:36
5082Aino Soro-PaavonenTriCoachingFinland1:23:11+26:45
5132Toni JoutjärviHelRun1:23:40+27:14
5265Anna KuikkaTeam Kuikka/Kuopio1:24:04+27:38
5356Tero ToikkaTriathlon Vantaa1:24:49+28:23
5443Markus Laurell1:26:24+29:58
5580Minna SahlbomPorvoon Flikat1:26:45+30:19
5677Riitta Peitsala1:26:53+30:27
5738Hannu Korhonen1:27:24+30:58
5876Heidi PasiValkealan Kajo1:27:50+31:24
5927Janne Bergström1:28:00+31:34
6071Liisa NevalainenX-tri Lahti1:28:30+32:04
6183Katariina Stumpf1:28:45+32:19
6262Katri Kaila1:29:05+32:39
6355Magnus StillBSPU Triathlon1:29:32+33:06
6453Lauri SahlbomPorvoo1:29:38+33:12
6535Perttu KontunenX-Tri Lahti1:29:41+33:15
6681Nina SjöblomSimmis Wanda ry1:29:44+33:18
6744Marwan MarténMyllyjärvi Triathlon club (epäv1:30:32+34:06
68115Anniina UtelaNastola Triathlon1:30:45+34:19
6926Arto AhonenSiikajärven Pedot1:31:17+34:51
7072Heidi NurminenTriathlonSuomi1:31:24+34:58
7167Julia Lappalainen1:31:31+35:05
7228Kalle EloDeadwood Capital1:32:15+35:49
7375Juulia PaavonenCCH1:32:38+36:12
7474Claudia OttkaItä-Helsingin agilityharrastaja1:33:29+37:03
7566Satu KärkkäinenX-tri Lahti1:34:54+38:28
7648Kari PelkonenValkealan Kajo1:35:13+38:47
7759Oona Haavistohelsinki1:36:41+40:15
7857Niko UstinovSKB Racing Triathlon Team1:38:01+41:35
7945Markku MäkeläTuulos1:38:28+42:02
80114Karla StillBSPU Triathlon1:38:59+42:33
8179Elisa Rontu1:41:11+44:45
8251Sami ReinikainenKokemäki1:43:31+47:05
83186Mia KeinänenReckless Race1:43:46+47:20
8485Katriina UusitaloHelsinki Triathlon1:44:22+47:56
8554Santtu Salminen1:45:04+48:38
8640Jarno KoskimaaX-tri Lahti1:45:34+49:08
8758Marita AhonenSiikajärven Pedot1:45:54+49:28
8868Pirjo Lauren1:49:05+52:39
8964Armi KopraKokemäki1:52:44+56:18
9060Tanja Hammar-Staf2:08:34+1:12:08
107Sara TiihonenTriathlon Vantaakeskeytti
41Ari KärkkäinenEntratum Oykeskeytti
31Ville IkävalkoLAHTIkeskeytti
84Anne SundelinHyTrikeskeytti
119Laura NurmiainenTriathlon Vantaaei läht.
47Jarno Nummistoei läht.
42Kalle Lainioei läht.
33Juho KallioX-tri Lahtiei läht.
86Stina Varpulaei läht.
78Ida Romuei läht.
73Claudia OttkaHelsinkiei läht.
69Sini Leppänenei läht.
63Minna KarjunenRajan urheilijatei läht.
61Jenna KaijasiltaX-tri Lahtiei läht.

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English