Lahti Triathlon, 28.7.2018

Pikamatka kaikki osallistujat

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Uinti
Väliaika
T1
Väliaika
Pyöräily alku
Väliaika
Pyöräily aika
Väliaika
Pyöräily loppu
Väliaika
T2
Väliaika
Juoksu alku
Väliaika
0,2
Väliaika
2,3 km
Väliaika
2,7 km
Väliaika
4,8 km
Väliaika
Juoksun aika
Maali
23,75 km
 
1.   Kim Harju     11:04:09   9:02 (1)  1:01 (3)  10:03 (1)  26:39 (1)  36:42 (1)  49 (3)  37:32 (1)  38:06 (1)  46:31 (1)  47:38 (1)  55:54 (1)  18:53 (3)  56:26  
2.   Veikka Sarén Someron Esa    11:02:29   10:35 (4)  1:07 (8)  11:43 (4)  28:37 (3)  40:21 (3)  47 (1)  41:08 (3)  41:38 (2)  49:44 (2)  50:47 (2)  58:55 (2)  18:17 (1)  59:25  
3.   Mikko Purhonen Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29   10:40 (5)  1:03 (5)  11:43 (4)  28:36 (2)  40:19 (2)  48 (2)  41:08 (2)  41:41 (3)  50:09 (3)  51:14 (3)  59:29 (3)  18:52 (2)  1:00:00  
4.   Timi Malinen Helsinki Triathlon    11:02:29   10:33 (3)  1:01 (4)  11:34 (3)  28:47 (4)  40:22 (4)  52 (5)  41:14 (4)  41:49 (4)  50:53 (4)  52:06 (4)  1:01:07 (4)  20:25 (11)  1:01:39  
5.   Kalle Turunen OTC    11:02:29   11:46 (18)  59 (1)  12:46 (13)  29:14 (6)  42:00 (6)  51 (4)  42:52 (6)  43:27 (6)  51:58 (6)  53:06 (6)  1:01:15 (5)  18:55 (4)  1:01:47  
6.   Ville-Valtteri Salonen Aqua Plus Triathlon    11:02:29   11:09 (11)  1:08 (9)  12:17 (11)  29:46 (9)  42:03 (9)  54 (12)  42:58 (10)  43:30 (9)  51:54 (5)  53:01 (5)  1:01:23 (6)  19:01 (5)  1:01:59  
7.   Joona Lehtonen Aqua Plus Triathlon    11:02:29   11:11 (12)  1:10 (10)  12:21 (12)  29:43 (8)  42:05 (11)  53 (9)  42:58 (11)  43:31 (11)  51:59 (8)  53:07 (7)  1:01:44 (7)  19:17 (6)  1:02:16  
8.   Leevi Hietanen Turun Urheiluliitto    11:02:29   12:06 (19)  1:07 (7)  13:13 (18)  28:48 (5)  42:02 (7)  54 (10)  42:56 (8)  43:30 (8)  51:58 (6)  53:08 (8)  1:01:47 (8)  19:22 (7)  1:02:18  
9.   Eetu Ovaska Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29   11:12 (13)  1:00 (2)  12:13 (8)  29:49 (10)  42:03 (8)  53 (8)  42:56 (7)  43:28 (7)  51:59 (9)  53:09 (9)  1:02:07 (9)  19:50 (10)  1:02:47  
10.   Arttu Hirsi Triathlon Vantaa    11:04:09   9:09 (2)  1:39 (35)  10:49 (2)  29:34 (7)  40:23 (5)  1:09 (27)  41:32 (5)  42:13 (5)  51:59 (10)  53:12 (10)  1:02:12 (10)  21:16 (13)  1:02:48  
11.   Jere Helminen Turun Urheiluliitto    11:02:29   12:15 (21)  1:12 (14)  13:28 (21)  29:53 (12)  43:21 (12)  1:03 (22)  44:24 (12)  45:00 (12)  53:38 (12)  54:47 (12)  1:03:40 (11)  19:48 (9)  1:04:13  
12.   Viljami Valli Turun urheiluliitto    11:02:29   10:51 (7)  1:20 (20)  12:12 (6)  29:52 (11)  42:04 (10)  52 (7)  42:56 (9)  43:31 (10)  53:18 (11)  54:32 (11)  1:04:23 (12)  22:05 (16)  1:05:02  
13.   Vilho Mäntyvaara TeiskoTriathlon    11:02:29   12:07 (20)  1:12 (13)  13:19 (19)  31:38 (18)  44:57 (18)  55 (13)  45:53 (18)  46:33 (18)  55:46 (15)  56:58 (15)  1:05:53 (13)  20:33 (12)  1:06:26  
14.   Teppo Malinen Helsinki Triathlon    11:02:29   11:39 (15)  1:16 (17)  12:55 (16)  31:34 (17)  44:29 (15)  52 (6)  45:21 (13)  45:58 (13)  55:34 (14)  56:51 (14)  1:06:46 (14)  22:01 (15)  1:07:22  
15.   Olli Elo Stamina Tc    11:02:29   12:48 (24)  1:04 (6)  13:52 (23)  30:36 (14)  44:29 (14)  54 (10)  45:23 (14)  45:59 (14)  55:34 (13)  56:51 (13)  1:07:02 (15)  22:17 (18)  1:07:40  
16.   Atte Somero Nastola Triathlon    11:02:29   11:03 (10)  1:13 (15)  12:17 (10)  32:10 (19)  44:27 (13)  59 (16)  45:26 (15)  46:06 (15)  55:47 (16)  57:03 (16)  1:07:22 (16)  22:32 (19)  1:07:59  
17.   Esa Heinonen X-tri Lahti    11:04:09   12:16 (22)  1:53 (40)  14:09 (24)  31:15 (15)  45:24 (20)  1:21 (41)  46:46 (20)  47:24 (20)  56:51 (18)  58:09 (18)  1:07:37 (17)  21:24 (14)  1:08:10  
18.   Anssi Huttunen Triathlon Vantaa    11:04:09   16:18 (51)  1:25 (30)  17:44 (46)  29:58 (13)  47:42 (26)  59 (17)  48:42 (26)  49:17 (26)  58:00 (22)  59:12 (20)  1:07:50 (18)  19:42 (8)  1:08:24  
19.   Erika Parviainen Team Tinyspeed Triathlon    11:02:29   11:02 (9)  1:13 (15)  12:16 (9)  32:20 (21)  44:36 (17)  58 (15)  45:35 (16)  46:16 (16)  56:28 (17)  57:49 (17)  1:08:19 (19)  23:26 (24)  1:09:01  
20.   Maisa Tuliniemi Triathlon Suomi -Racing team    11:02:29   12:25 (23)  1:22 (25)  13:48 (22)  32:20 (22)  46:08 (21)  1:13 (34)  47:21 (21)  48:00 (21)  57:56 (21)  59:20 (21)  1:09:20 (20)  22:39 (20)  1:10:01  
21.   Julia Kekkonen Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29   11:37 (14)  1:11 (11)  12:48 (14)  32:11 (20)  44:59 (19)  1:03 (23)  46:03 (19)  46:45 (19)  57:30 (19)  58:55 (19)  1:09:32 (21)  24:07 (29)  1:10:10  
22.   Markus Myllymäki TT226    11:02:29   13:06 (28)  1:12 (12)  14:19 (28)  32:50 (25)  47:09 (23)  1:01 (20)  48:10 (23)  48:47 (23)  58:41 (23)  59:59 (23)  1:09:45 (22)  22:13 (17)  1:10:24  
23.   Tuuli Janhunen Stamina TC    11:02:29   12:48 (25)  1:23 (26)  14:11 (25)  33:00 (28)  47:12 (25)  1:00 (18)  48:12 (24)  48:54 (24)  59:01 (24)  1:00:24 (24)  1:10:53 (23)  23:19 (23)  1:11:31  
24.   Onni Järvinen Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29   11:44 (17)  1:24 (27)  13:09 (17)  31:21 (16)  44:30 (16)  1:07 (25)  45:37 (17)  46:20 (17)  57:52 (20)  59:23 (22)  1:11:02 (24)  26:05 (40)  1:11:43  
25.   Aleksi Paavonen Simmis    11:02:29   11:44 (16)  1:41 (37)  13:25 (20)  32:43 (24)  46:09 (22)  1:45 (65)  47:54 (22)  48:37 (22)  59:38 (25)  1:01:08 (25)  1:12:07 (25)  24:55 (34)  1:12:49  
26.   Aada Nikki Porin Tarmo    11:02:29   14:07 (33)  1:17 (18)  15:24 (32)  33:33 (30)  48:58 (29)  1:05 (24)  50:04 (28)  50:45 (28)  1:01:15 (27)  1:02:37 (27)  1:12:52 (26)  23:26 (25)  1:13:30  
27.   Aino Huhtanen Stamina TC    11:02:29   12:53 (27)  1:21 (22)  14:15 (27)  32:55 (27)  47:10 (24)  1:10 (28)  48:21 (25)  49:05 (25)  1:00:19 (26)  1:01:51 (26)  1:13:39 (27)  26:05 (39)  1:14:26  
28.   Akseli Pitkänen TeiskoTriathlon    11:04:09   14:39 (42)  1:35 (34)  16:15 (38)  34:25 (35)  50:40 (35)  1:00 (18)  51:41 (35)  52:31 (35)  1:02:56 (33)  1:04:18 (31)  1:14:19 (28)  23:14 (22)  1:14:55  
29.   Vesa Korhonen Kajo Triathlon    11:04:09   14:52 (44)  1:44 (39)  16:37 (42)  32:21 (23)  48:58 (28)  1:22 (43)  50:20 (30)  51:03 (30)  1:02:06 (29)  1:03:35 (29)  1:14:25 (29)  24:45 (32)  1:15:05  
30.   Matleena Kolu TuUL    11:02:29   12:52 (26)  1:19 (19)  14:12 (26)  34:28 (36)  48:40 (27)  1:10 (29)  49:51 (27)  50:37 (27)  1:01:45 (28)  1:03:12 (28)  1:14:27 (30)  25:20 (36)  1:15:11  
31.   Hilla Läärä TuUL Triathlon    11:02:29   13:30 (30)  1:22 (24)  14:52 (30)  34:14 (34)  49:06 (31)  1:23 (46)  50:29 (33)  51:17 (33)  1:02:35 (30)  1:04:06 (30)  1:15:22 (31)  25:31 (38)  1:16:01  
32.   Erika Pulkkinen triVAteam    11:02:29   14:12 (35)  1:21 (22)  15:33 (34)  35:38 (48)  51:12 (40)  1:16 (36)  52:28 (38)  53:10 (38)  1:03:36 (34)  1:04:56 (34)  1:15:28 (32)  23:40 (27)  1:16:09  
33.   Ada Holm Oulu Triathlon&Cycling    11:02:29   13:30 (31)  1:25 (28)  14:55 (31)  34:08 (33)  49:04 (30)  1:02 (21)  50:06 (29)  50:50 (29)  1:02:47 (32)  1:04:18 (31)  1:16:16 (33)  26:51 (48)  1:16:57  
34.   Jenni Kukkonen Kerava    11:02:29   10:57 (8)  1:56 (43)  12:54 (15)  36:17 (52)  49:11 (32)  1:11 (31)  50:23 (31)  51:05 (31)  1:02:45 (31)  1:04:23 (33)  1:16:23 (34)  26:43 (44)  1:17:06  
35.   Riku Pitkänen TeiskoTriathlon    11:04:09   14:34 (40)  2:20 (53)  16:54 (44)  35:19 (42)  52:13 (45)  1:19 (38)  53:32 (45)  54:15 (45)  1:04:37 (38)  1:06:03 (38)  1:16:32 (35)  23:36 (26)  1:17:08  
36.   Jenni Mattila Tcc    11:04:09   16:30 (52)  1:39 (36)  18:10 (47)  35:32 (47)  53:43 (48)  1:23 (47)  55:06 (48)  55:46 (48)  1:05:42 (44)  1:07:00 (43)  1:16:49 (36)     1:17:24  
37.   Elna Rikkinen X-tri Lahti    11:02:29   14:52 (43)  1:32 (33)  16:25 (40)  35:26 (44)  51:51 (44)  56 (14)  52:48 (42)  53:27 (42)  1:04:10 (37)  1:05:36 (36)  1:17:04 (37)  25:01 (35)  1:17:49  
38.   Mila Manner Trivateam    11:02:29   10:45 (6)  1:28 (31)  12:13 (7)  36:58 (57)  49:11 (32)  1:14 (35)  50:25 (32)  51:13 (32)  1:03:39 (35)  1:05:20 (35)  1:17:48 (39)  28:01 (54)  1:18:26  
39.   Miika Kemppi     11:04:09   14:29 (38)  1:56 (42)  16:25 (41)  33:23 (29)  49:49 (34)  1:23 (45)  51:12 (34)  52:02 (34)  1:04:01 (36)  1:05:42 (37)  1:17:42 (38)  27:21 (50)  1:18:33  
40.   Mika Korvenranta X-tri Lahti    11:04:09   15:16 (46)  3:15 (79)  18:32 (50)  32:50 (26)  51:22 (42)  1:51 (71)  53:14 (44)  53:58 (44)  1:05:21 (42)  1:06:53 (41)  1:17:58 (40)  25:24 (37)  1:18:39  
41.   Ida Wikman KP tri    11:02:29   14:35 (41)  1:28 (31)  16:03 (37)  35:08 (37)  51:11 (39)  1:11 (30)  52:23 (37)  53:08 (37)  1:04:49 (39)  1:06:20 (39)  1:18:20 (41)  26:34 (42)  1:18:57  
42.   Petri Mäkelä X-tri Lahti    11:04:09   14:33 (39)  2:07 (46)  16:41 (43)  34:02 (32)  50:43 (36)  1:48 (69)  52:32 (40)  53:19 (40)  1:05:21 (41)  1:06:58 (42)  1:18:56 (42)  27:07 (49)  1:19:40  
43.   Miisa Mäkelä Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29   13:24 (29)  1:25 (29)  14:50 (29)  36:20 (53)  51:10 (37)  1:12 (32)  52:22 (36)  53:07 (36)  1:05:08 (40)  1:06:48 (40)  1:19:11 (43)  27:29 (51)  1:19:51  
44.   Eetu Häkkinen Järvenpää    11:02:29   13:39 (32)  2:13 (51)  15:53 (35)  35:19 (43)  51:12 (41)  1:31 (53)  52:43 (41)  53:27 (41)  1:05:40 (43)  1:07:18 (44)  1:20:04 (44)  28:02 (55)  1:20:46  
45.   Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot    11:02:29   14:12 (34)  1:21 (21)  15:33 (33)  37:20 (58)  52:53 (46)  1:08 (26)  54:02 (46)  54:47 (46)  1:06:52 (47)  1:08:22 (47)  1:20:08 (45)  26:50 (46)  1:20:52  
46.   Jessica Vänttinen Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29   14:18 (36)  1:42 (38)  16:01 (36)  35:09 (39)  51:11 (38)  1:18 (37)  52:29 (39)  53:16 (39)  1:05:56 (45)  1:07:37 (46)  1:20:12 (47)  28:29 (56)  1:20:59  
47.   Simo Korhonen huvikumpu    11:04:09   14:19 (37)  2:00 (44)  16:20 (39)  35:08 (38)  51:28 (43)  1:38 (58)  53:07 (43)  53:52 (43)  1:06:02 (46)  1:07:37 (45)  1:20:10 (46)  27:52 (52)  1:20:59  
48.   Taru Aitola Tampere    11:02:29   14:55 (45)  2:08 (47)  17:03 (45)  35:56 (50)  53:00 (47)  1:40 (61)  54:40 (47)  55:21 (47)  1:07:12 (48)  1:08:44 (48)  1:20:52 (48)  26:49 (45)  1:21:29  
49.   Pena Rekiranta     11:04:09   18:57 (69)  2:54 (66)  21:51 (69)  35:16 (41)  57:07 (53)  1:49 (70)  58:57 (54)  59:39 (52)  1:10:11 (50)  1:11:35 (50)  1:22:23 (49)  24:05 (28)  1:23:02  
50.   Aino Soro-Paavonen TriCoachingFinland    11:04:09   18:38 (66)  2:15 (52)  20:53 (64)  35:30 (46)  56:24 (50)  1:24 (50)  57:49 (49)  58:34 (49)  1:09:40 (49)  1:11:12 (49)  1:22:28 (50)     1:23:11  
51.   Toni Joutjärvi HelRun    11:04:09   20:33 (77)  3:09 (75)  23:43 (78)  35:14 (40)  58:57 (63)  1:32 (54)  1:00:30 (63)  1:01:11 (63)  1:11:20 (52)  1:12:41 (52)  1:23:00 (51)  23:09 (21)  1:23:40  
52.   Anna Kuikka Team Kuikka/Kuopio    11:04:09   21:58 (81)  2:20 (54)  24:18 (81)  33:48 (31)  58:07 (55)  1:34 (55)  59:41 (55)  1:00:23 (55)  1:11:09 (51)  1:12:32 (51)  1:23:27 (52)     1:24:04  
53.   Tero Toikka Triathlon Vantaa    11:04:09   20:32 (75)  2:58 (68)  23:30 (76)  35:28 (45)  58:59 (64)  1:22 (44)  1:00:21 (61)  1:01:03 (61)  1:11:53 (53)  1:13:28 (53)  1:24:12 (53)  24:28 (31)  1:24:49  
54.   Markus Laurell     11:04:09   17:34 (64)  3:36 (86)  21:11 (66)  37:29 (59)  58:40 (61)  1:29 (51)  1:00:09 (60)  1:00:53 (58)  1:14:00 (63)  1:25:39 (81)     26:15 (41)  1:26:24  
55.   Minna Sahlbom Porvoon Flikat    11:04:09   17:31 (63)  2:33 (61)  20:04 (58)  38:38 (66)  58:43 (62)  1:39 (59)  1:00:22 (62)  1:01:07 (62)  1:12:47 (56)  1:14:22 (55)  1:26:03 (54)     1:26:45  
56.   Riitta Peitsala     11:04:09   18:38 (67)  2:52 (65)  21:31 (68)  36:42 (55)  58:13 (57)  1:29 (52)  59:43 (56)  1:00:29 (56)  1:12:36 (54)  1:14:12 (54)  1:26:11 (55)     1:26:53  
57.   Hannu Korhonen     11:04:09   22:40 (84)  2:47 (64)  25:28 (83)  35:54 (49)  1:01:22 (71)  1:54 (72)  1:03:16 (72)  1:03:57 (72)  1:14:42 (65)  1:16:08 (63)  1:26:44 (56)  24:08 (30)  1:27:24  
58.   Heidi Pasi Valkealan Kajo    11:04:09   15:31 (47)  2:55 (67)  18:26 (49)  39:40 (72)  58:07 (56)  1:43 (63)  59:51 (57)  1:00:39 (57)  1:12:55 (57)  1:14:38 (56)  1:27:04 (57)     1:27:50  
59.   Janne Bergström     11:04:09   17:00 (54)  3:54 (87)  20:54 (65)  40:36 (76)  1:01:31 (72)  1:36 (57)  1:03:07 (71)  1:03:51 (71)  1:14:42 (64)  1:16:14 (64)  1:27:16 (58)  24:52 (33)  1:28:00  
60.   Liisa Nevalainen X-tri Lahti    11:04:09   17:19 (60)  2:09 (48)  19:28 (56)  37:58 (64)  57:27 (54)  1:21 (40)  58:48 (52)  59:41 (53)  1:12:46 (55)  1:14:40 (57)  1:27:43 (59)     1:28:30  
61.   Katariina Stumpf     11:04:09   17:29 (62)  3:23 (85)  20:52 (63)  37:45 (62)  58:38 (60)  2:08 (79)  1:00:46 (65)  1:01:33 (65)  1:13:37 (62)  1:15:25 (62)  1:28:01 (60)     1:28:45  
62.   Katri Kaila     11:04:09   16:03 (49)  3:01 (70)  19:04 (52)  37:39 (61)  56:43 (52)  1:47 (67)  58:31 (51)  59:28 (51)  1:13:00 (58)  1:14:54 (58)  1:28:19 (61)     1:29:05  
63.   Magnus Still BSPU Triathlon    11:04:09   17:16 (59)  2:10 (49)  19:26 (55)  36:44 (56)  56:11 (49)  2:17 (81)  58:28 (50)  59:22 (50)  1:13:15 (61)  1:15:02 (60)  1:28:43 (62)  31:04 (62)  1:29:32  
64.   Lauri Sahlbom Porvoo    11:04:09   17:09 (56)  3:12 (77)  20:21 (60)  39:15 (68)  59:37 (68)  2:07 (76)  1:01:44 (67)  1:02:33 (67)  1:15:02 (66)  1:16:50 (66)  1:29:02 (65)  27:54 (53)  1:29:38  
65.   Perttu Kontunen X-Tri Lahti    11:04:09   17:19 (61)  3:14 (78)  20:34 (62)  39:54 (73)  1:00:28 (69)  2:21 (84)  1:02:49 (70)  1:03:38 (70)  1:15:12 (69)  1:16:56 (68)  1:29:01 (64)  26:51 (47)  1:29:41  
66.   Nina Sjöblom Simmis Wanda ry    11:04:09   16:31 (53)  2:34 (62)  19:05 (53)  37:37 (60)  56:42 (51)  2:07 (77)  58:50 (53)  59:42 (54)  1:13:04 (59)  1:15:03 (61)  1:28:53 (63)     1:29:44  
67.   Marwan Martén Myllyjärvi Triathlon club (epäv    11:04:09   17:13 (58)  2:10 (50)  19:24 (54)  43:09 (87)  1:02:33 (75)  1:19 (39)  1:03:53 (73)  1:04:40 (73)  1:15:58 (71)  1:17:37 (69)  1:29:50 (66)  26:39 (43)  1:30:32  
68.   Anniina Utela Nastola Triathlon    11:02:29   17:59 (65)  1:55 (41)  19:55 (57)  39:28 (71)  59:23 (66)  1:21 (41)  1:00:44 (64)  1:01:29 (64)  1:15:07 (67)  1:16:48 (65)  1:30:10 (67)  30:01 (59)  1:30:45  
69.   Arto Ahonen Siikajärven Pedot    11:04:09   17:09 (57)  3:23 (84)  20:33 (61)  37:54 (63)  58:27 (59)  1:40 (60)  1:00:07 (59)  1:00:54 (59)  1:13:10 (60)  1:14:59 (59)  1:30:27 (68)  31:10 (63)  1:31:17  
70.   Heidi Nurminen TriathlonSuomi    11:04:09   20:02 (72)  2:03 (45)  22:05 (70)  36:14 (51)  58:19 (58)  1:41 (62)  1:00:00 (58)  1:00:54 (60)  1:15:11 (68)  1:16:55 (67)  1:30:34 (69)     1:31:24  
71.   Julia Lappalainen     11:04:09   17:05 (55)  3:09 (74)  20:15 (59)  42:07 (81)  1:02:22 (73)  2:42 (89)  1:05:04 (76)  1:05:57 (76)  1:17:32 (73)  1:19:09 (72)  1:30:53 (70)     1:31:31  
72.   Kalle Elo Deadwood Capital    11:04:09   20:32 (76)  2:31 (59)  23:04 (73)  36:28 (54)  59:32 (67)  2:21 (85)  1:01:53 (68)  1:02:48 (68)  1:16:05 (72)  1:17:52 (71)  1:31:34 (71)  30:21 (60)  1:32:15  
73.   Juulia Paavonen CCH    11:04:09   16:14 (50)  2:27 (57)  18:42 (51)  40:33 (75)  59:15 (65)  1:59 (74)  1:01:15 (66)  1:02:11 (66)  1:15:54 (70)  1:17:50 (70)  1:31:46 (72)     1:32:38  
74.   Claudia Ottka Itä-Helsingin agilityharrastaja    11:04:09   20:34 (78)  2:31 (60)  23:05 (74)  40:57 (78)  1:04:03 (77)  1:23 (49)  1:05:27 (77)  1:06:11 (77)  1:18:18 (75)  1:20:05 (74)  1:32:49 (73)     1:33:29  
75.   Satu Kärkkäinen X-tri Lahti    11:04:09   18:44 (68)  2:30 (58)  21:14 (67)  39:16 (69)  1:00:31 (70)  1:59 (73)  1:02:30 (69)  1:03:31 (69)  1:17:40 (74)  1:19:35 (73)  1:34:02 (74)     1:34:54  
76.   Kari Pelkonen Valkealan Kajo    11:04:09   20:04 (73)  3:06 (72)  23:10 (75)  39:20 (70)  1:02:31 (74)  2:08 (78)  1:04:40 (74)  1:05:37 (74)  1:18:58 (76)  1:20:47 (75)  1:34:25 (75)  30:33 (61)  1:35:13  
77.   Oona Haavisto helsinki    11:04:09   20:45 (79)  3:19 (82)  24:05 (79)  42:50 (85)  1:06:56 (82)  1:44 (64)  1:08:40 (81)  1:09:37 (81)  1:22:16 (79)  1:23:54 (78)  1:35:54 (76)     1:36:41  
78.   Niko Ustinov SKB Racing Triathlon Team    11:04:09   20:28 (74)  2:25 (56)  22:54 (71)  40:53 (77)  1:03:47 (76)  1:12 (33)  1:05:00 (75)  1:05:50 (75)  1:20:27 (77)  1:22:07 (76)  1:37:16 (77)  33:00 (64)  1:38:01  
79.   Markku Mäkelä Tuulos    11:04:09   23:28 (85)  3:16 (80)  26:44 (85)  40:29 (74)  1:07:14 (83)  2:19 (82)  1:09:33 (84)  1:10:25 (83)  1:22:37 (81)  1:24:26 (79)  1:37:37 (78)  28:55 (57)  1:38:28  
80.   Karla Still BSPU Triathlon    11:02:29   15:45 (48)  2:38 (63)  18:24 (48)  45:47 (89)  1:04:12 (79)  1:23 (48)  1:05:35 (78)  1:06:26 (78)  1:21:18 (78)  1:23:19 (77)  1:38:15 (79)  33:23 (65)  1:38:59  
81.   Elisa Rontu     11:04:09   19:56 (71)  3:05 (71)  23:01 (72)  41:27 (80)  1:04:28 (80)  2:01 (75)  1:06:30 (79)  1:07:30 (79)  1:22:35 (80)  1:24:41 (80)  1:40:11 (80)     1:41:11  
82.   Sami Reinikainen Kokemäki    11:04:09   25:28 (88)  3:16 (81)  28:44 (88)  42:57 (86)  1:11:42 (89)  2:20 (83)  1:14:02 (89)  1:14:50 (89)  1:26:41 (86)  1:28:19 (84)  1:42:40 (81)  29:28 (58)  1:43:31  
83.   Mia Keinänen Reckless Race    11:04:09   20:58 (80)  3:12 (76)  24:10 (80)  43:33 (88)  1:07:43 (85)  2:24 (86)  1:10:08 (86)  1:11:19 (86)  1:26:15 (84)  1:28:21 (85)  1:42:52 (82)     1:43:46  
84.   Katriina Uusitalo Helsinki Triathlon    11:04:09   19:18 (70)  4:24 (90)  23:42 (77)  42:36 (84)  1:06:19 (81)  2:26 (87)  1:08:46 (82)  1:09:49 (82)  1:25:44 (83)  1:27:59 (83)  1:43:34 (83)     1:44:22  
85.   Santtu Salminen     11:04:09   25:23 (87)  4:07 (89)  29:31 (89)  38:46 (67)  1:08:17 (86)  1:45 (66)  1:10:02 (85)  1:10:56 (85)  1:26:33 (85)  1:28:33 (86)  1:44:05 (84)  35:01 (66)  1:45:04  
86.   Jarno Koskimaa X-tri Lahti    11:04:09   22:33 (83)  3:20 (83)  25:54 (84)  38:12 (65)  1:04:06 (78)  2:59 (90)  1:07:06 (80)  1:08:09 (80)  1:24:43 (82)  1:27:12 (82)  1:44:34 (85)  38:28 (67)  1:45:34  
87.   Marita Ahonen Siikajärven Pedot    11:04:09   25:31 (90)  2:21 (55)  27:52 (86)  42:34 (83)  1:10:26 (88)  2:12 (80)  1:12:39 (88)  1:13:32 (88)  1:27:50 (87)  1:29:49 (87)  1:45:00 (86)     1:45:54  
88.   Pirjo Lauren     11:04:09   25:22 (86)  2:59 (69)  28:22 (87)  41:16 (79)  1:09:38 (87)  2:32 (88)  1:12:11 (87)  1:13:15 (87)  1:29:19 (89)  1:31:27 (88)  1:47:58 (87)     1:49:05  
89.   Armi Kopra Kokemäki    11:04:09   22:14 (82)  3:08 (73)  25:22 (82)  42:20 (82)  1:07:42 (84)  1:47 (68)  1:09:30 (83)  1:10:35 (84)  1:29:17 (88)  1:31:35 (89)  1:51:30 (88)     1:52:44  
90.   Tanja Hammar-Staf     11:04:09   25:29 (89)  4:05 (88)  29:35 (90)  49:14 (90)  1:18:49 (90)  1:35 (56)  1:20:24 (90)  1:21:44 (90)  1:41:44 (90)  1:44:36 (90)  2:06:55 (89)     2:08:34  
   Sara Tiihonen Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29                                       keskeytti  
   Laura Nurmiainen Triathlon Vantaa    11:02:29                                       ei läht.  
   Ville Ikävalko LAHTI    11:04:09                                       keskeytti  
   Juho Kallio X-tri Lahti    11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Ari Kärkkäinen Entratum Oy    11:04:09                                       keskeytti  
   Kalle Lainio     11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Jarno Nummisto     11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Jenna Kaijasilta X-tri Lahti    11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Minna Karjunen Rajan urheilijat    11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Sini Leppänen     11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Claudia Ottka Helsinki    11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Ida Romu     11:04:09                                       ei läht.  
   Anne Sundelin HyTri    11:04:09                                       keskeytti  
   Stina Varpula     11:04:09                                       ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English