Lahti Triathlon, 28.7.2018

PMYL 47,5 km km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1148Joel JokinenXTri Lahti2:07:20
2155Joonas OksanenOulu2:21:27+14:07
3159Aleksi SillanpääTriathlonteam 2262:21:36+14:16
4143Misa HattunenRajan Urheilijat2:30:36+23:15
5157Oskari PylkkönenSaimaan Sissit2:33:09+25:49
6152Tuomas LindholmHelsinki2:33:32+26:12
7145Rikhard HoviLahti2:34:02+26:41
8150Saku LainePakilan Veto2:38:22+31:01
9156Mikko PellinenTeuvan Rivakka2:39:00+31:40
10158Santtu SeipäjärviMotiOne Oy2:46:18+38:58
11144Janne HautalaMotiOne Oy2:47:58+40:38
12161Janne TommolaLahti2:50:08+42:48
13154Aaro MöllerLahti2:51:14+43:54
14149Oskari Lahti2:51:14+43:54
15142Matti AlalauriMelan Enkelit2:52:09+44:49
16162Jori VantolaKotka2:55:06+47:45
17146Jani HyvärinenKulman Jullit2:56:05+48:45
18160Jussi TamminenSC Mansikat2:57:14+49:54
19147Harri Jokela3:02:42+55:22
20153Tuomas Löppönen3:04:38+57:18
21141Tapio AlalahtiMikkeli3:05:54+58:33
22151Marko Lehtinen3:08:23+1:01:02

PNYL 47,5 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1173Tarja MasalinNastola Triathlon2:28:05
2172Minttu Markkanen3:00:02+31:57
3174Heidi ReijoCoronaria3:08:16+40:11

PM40 47,5 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1130Marcus LindqvistHelsinki Triathlon2:17:06
2127Pertti KarjalainenFinntriathlon Masters2:17:30+24
3122Toni ErikssonReckless Race2:21:31+4:25
4131Veka OhtamaaHelTri2:25:32+8:26
5137Timo UstinovSKB Racing Triathlon Team2:29:12+12:06
6124Janne HaaksluotoVantaa2:31:18+14:12
7129Mikko KovanenMäntsälä2:32:27+15:21
8136Juho Särkilä2:39:36+22:30
9135Kjell SjölundKP tri2:40:43+23:37
10125Markus HuhtakangasKlaukkala2:42:09+25:02
11123Petri FyhrNastola2:48:41+31:35
12128Jussi Korpelainen2:52:33+35:26
13133Vladimir Polskiy2:52:34+35:28
14134Simo SahariAquila Triathlon3:04:58+47:52
15126Mika JääskeläinenVantaa3:31:26+1:14:20
132Teppo PirttiojaABBei läht.

PN40 47,5 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1163Imke HöflingKUTU Triathlon2:46:56
2169Erica Winqvist2:50:57+4:00
3167Liisu Saavalainen2:51:47+4:50
4166Tatiana Polskaia2:53:53+6:56
5164Minna Koskinen2:55:41+8:44
6165Minna MatikainenImatra3:11:09+24:12
7168Anu Vasara3:24:49+37:52

PM50 47,5 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1185Jouko KeinänenReckless Race2:37:38
2140Vesa NieminenKerava2:38:46+1:08
3139Jarkko LeskinenOrkla Foods Finland2:46:42+9:03
4138Jari ElorantaJärvenpää2:49:45+12:06

PN50 47,5 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1171Tuula PerkiöTriathlon Vantaa2:56:07
2170Maarit KäppiTT2263:17:20+21:12

SM15 6,8 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1179Johan FredrikssonTriathlon Vantaa31:46
214Pyry PaloviitaTriathlonteam 22632:51+1:04
313Esa OvaskaTriathlon Vantaa34:08+2:22
410Juuso HonkanenNastola Triathlon34:16+2:30
515Eetu PalvanenNastola Triathlon35:07+3:21
611Hiski KailaNastola Triathlon36:38+4:52
716Leo TennoTriathlon Vantaa37:11+5:25
12Heikki Kosonenei läht.

SN15 6,8 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

118Saana KarttunenKUTU triathlon34:56
219Helmi KöykkäTriathlon Vantaa35:55+58
324Julia TuuraHyvinkää Triathlon ry36:45+1:49
417Emma HietarantaWillTri36:47+1:51
520Jessica Mäkinentt22636:49+1:53
623Elina TurunenOulu triathlon &cycling38:09+3:13
7180Ida KontkanenTT22638:14+3:18
822Liisa PenttinenVihti Triathlon38:14+3:18
925Julia VänttinenTriathlon Vantaa39:48+4:51
1021Kerttu NupponenTriathlon Vantaa39:55+4:59
11175Vilma Koivisto51:52+16:56

SM17 23,75 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

193Veikka SarénSomeron Esa59:25
294Kalle TurunenOTC1:01:47+2:22
392Ville-Valtteri SalonenAqua Plus Triathlon1:01:59+2:33
490Joona LehtonenAqua Plus Triathlon1:02:16+2:51
591Vilho MäntyvaaraTeiskoTriathlon1:06:26+7:01
6184Teppo MalinenHelsinki Triathlon1:07:22+7:57
787Olli EloStamina Tc1:07:40+8:14
8181Markus MyllymäkiTT2261:10:24+10:58
989Onni JärvinenTriathlon Vantaa1:11:43+12:17
1088Eetu HäkkinenJärvenpää1:20:46+21:20

SN17 23,75 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1104Tuuli JanhunenStamina TC1:11:31
2103Aino HuhtanenStamina TC1:14:26+2:54
3102Ada HolmOulu Triathlon&Cycling1:16:57+5:26
4182Elna RikkinenX-tri Lahti1:17:49+6:17
5105Mila MannerTrivateam1:18:26+6:55
6108Ida WikmanKP tri1:18:57+7:26
7177Miisa MäkeläTriathlon Vantaa1:19:51+8:19
8106Venla RantalaVehkalahden Veikot1:20:52+9:21
9109Jessica VänttinenTriathlon Vantaa1:20:59+9:27
107Sara TiihonenTriathlon Vantaakeskeytti

SM19 23,75 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1183Timi MalinenHelsinki Triathlon1:01:39
296Eetu OvaskaTriathlon Vantaa1:02:47+1:07
395Jere HelminenTurun Urheiluliitto1:04:13+2:33
498Viljami ValliTurun urheiluliitto1:05:02+3:22
597Atte SomeroNastola Triathlon1:07:59+6:19

SN19 23,75 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1110Julia KekkonenTriathlon Vantaa1:10:10
2112Aada NikkiPorin Tarmo1:13:30+3:19
3113Erika PulkkinentriVAteam1:16:09+5:58
4111Jenni KukkonenKerava1:17:06+6:55
5115Anniina UtelaNastola Triathlon1:30:45+20:35
6114Karla StillBSPU Triathlon1:38:59+28:48

SM23 23,75 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1101Mikko PurhonenTriathlon Vantaa1:00:00
299Leevi HietanenTurun Urheiluliitto1:02:18+2:18
3100Aleksi PaavonenSimmis1:12:49+12:49

SN23 23,75 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1120Erika ParviainenTeam Tinyspeed Triathlon1:09:01
2121Maisa TuliniemiTriathlon Suomi -Racing team1:10:01+59
3117Matleena KoluTuUL1:15:11+6:10
4118Hilla LääräTuUL Triathlon1:16:01+6:59
5116Taru AitolaTampere1:21:29+12:28
119Laura NurmiainenTriathlon Vantaaei läht.

SMKUNTO 23,75 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1178Kim Harju56:26
230Arttu HirsiTriathlon Vantaa1:02:48+6:22
329Esa HeinonenX-tri Lahti1:08:10+11:44
4176Anssi HuttunenTriathlon Vantaa1:08:24+11:58
550Akseli PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon1:14:55+18:29
637Vesa KorhonenKajo Triathlon1:15:05+18:39
749Riku PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon1:17:08+20:42
834Miika Kemppi1:18:33+22:07
939Mika KorvenrantaX-tri Lahti1:18:39+22:13
1046Petri MäkeläX-tri Lahti1:19:40+23:14
1136Simo Korhonenhuvikumpu1:20:59+24:33
1252Pena Rekiranta1:23:02+26:36
1332Toni JoutjärviHelRun1:23:40+27:14
1456Tero ToikkaTriathlon Vantaa1:24:49+28:23
1543Markus Laurell1:26:24+29:58
1638Hannu Korhonen1:27:24+30:58
1727Janne Bergström1:28:00+31:34
1855Magnus StillBSPU Triathlon1:29:32+33:06
1953Lauri SahlbomPorvoo1:29:38+33:12
2035Perttu KontunenX-Tri Lahti1:29:41+33:15
2144Marwan MarténMyllyjärvi Triathlon club (epäv1:30:32+34:06
2226Arto AhonenSiikajärven Pedot1:31:17+34:51
2328Kalle EloDeadwood Capital1:32:15+35:49
2448Kari PelkonenValkealan Kajo1:35:13+38:47
2557Niko UstinovSKB Racing Triathlon Team1:38:01+41:35
2645Markku MäkeläTuulos1:38:28+42:02
2751Sami ReinikainenKokemäki1:43:31+47:05
2854Santtu Salminen1:45:04+48:38
2940Jarno KoskimaaX-tri Lahti1:45:34+49:08
41Ari KärkkäinenEntratum Oykeskeytti
31Ville IkävalkoLAHTIkeskeytti
47Jarno Nummistoei läht.
42Kalle Lainioei läht.
33Juho KallioX-tri Lahtiei läht.

SNKUNTO 23,75 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

170Jenni MattilaTcc1:17:24
282Aino Soro-PaavonenTriCoachingFinland1:23:11+5:46
365Anna KuikkaTeam Kuikka/Kuopio1:24:04+6:39
480Minna SahlbomPorvoon Flikat1:26:45+9:21
577Riitta Peitsala1:26:53+9:28
676Heidi PasiValkealan Kajo1:27:50+10:25
771Liisa NevalainenX-tri Lahti1:28:30+11:05
883Katariina Stumpf1:28:45+11:20
962Katri Kaila1:29:05+11:40
1081Nina SjöblomSimmis Wanda ry1:29:44+12:19
1172Heidi NurminenTriathlonSuomi1:31:24+13:59
1267Julia Lappalainen1:31:31+14:06
1375Juulia PaavonenCCH1:32:38+15:13
1474Claudia OttkaItä-Helsingin agilityharrastaja1:33:29+16:04
1566Satu KärkkäinenX-tri Lahti1:34:54+17:29
1659Oona Haavistohelsinki1:36:41+19:16
1779Elisa Rontu1:41:11+23:46
18186Mia KeinänenReckless Race1:43:46+26:21
1985Katriina UusitaloHelsinki Triathlon1:44:22+26:57
2058Marita AhonenSiikajärven Pedot1:45:54+28:29
2168Pirjo Lauren1:49:05+31:40
2264Armi KopraKokemäki1:52:44+35:19
2360Tanja Hammar-Staf2:08:34+51:09
84Anne SundelinHyTrikeskeytti
86Stina Varpulaei läht.
78Ida Romuei läht.
73Claudia OttkaHelsinkiei läht.
69Sini Leppänenei läht.
63Minna KarjunenRajan urheilijatei läht.
61Jenna KaijasiltaX-tri Lahtiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English