XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Tulosten rajaus

Alue Suomessa / maa  ja
Media  ja
Seura  ja
Parhaat  

  
  100mc.fi
  Alahärmän Kisa
  Alavus
  APK-maratoonarit
  Aqua Plus
  Aqua Plus Triahtlon
  Aqua Plus Triathlon
  AquaPlus Triathlon
  Boliden Harjavalta
  CMI OyLtd
  Dialectica
  Eeron Maratonklubi
  Eräjärven Urheilijat
  Espoon Tapiot
  FAS
  FMR
  Forssa
  Forssan Ruosteenesto Oy
  Gamlakarleby IF
  Grano
  Hapua
  HarjUS
  HarjUs Triathlon
  Helsinki
  Hirveereenitsemppiryhmä
  Hop-Hab
  HSU
  Huittinen
  Häjyt
  Häjyt / Seinäjoki
  Häjyt Lehtimäki
  Häjyt Seinäjoki
  Häjyt/Kuortane
  Häjyt/Vähäkyrö
  Häjyt/Ylistaro
  Hämeenkyrö
  Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
  IK-Maraton
  Ikaalinen
  Ikaalisten Urheilijat
  Ilmajoki
  Isojoki
  Jalasjärven Jalas
  Jalasjärvi
  Jana
  Jeppo
  Julkujärvi
  Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
  Jyväskylän Ravi Palvelu
  Kaipion Kunto
  Kalamiehet Halonen
  Kanat
  Kangasala
  Kangasalan Kisa
  Kankaanpää
  Kankaanpään Maratonklubi
  Kankaanpäänmaraton.com
  KankU
  KanMara
  Kannonkoski
  Kauhajoen Karhu
  Kauhajoen Karhu Maratoonarit
  Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
  Keravan urheilijat
  Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
  Keurusselän Maratoonarit
  Kiikoisten Kirma
  Kilvakkala
  Klaukkala
  Koivulahti
  Kokemäen Kova-Väki
  Kokemäki
  KPK 24/7
  Kristinan urheilijat
  KU-58
  Kuljun Ketut
  Kulkaan Urheilijat
  Kunto-Pirkat
  Kuortaneen kunto
  Kuru
  Kylmäkosken Veikot
  KylVe
  Lahti Sport
  Laihia
  Laitilan Jyske
  Lapin Salama
  Lappeenranta
  Lapua
  Lapuan Virkiä
  Lauttakylän Luja
  Lavia
  LeJy
  Leppäkosken Sähkö Oy
  LHR/Forssa
  Liikuttavat
  Liikuttavat Sastamala
  Marathonkoulu Pori
  Marathonkoulupori
  MaratoonArit
  Marjoniemen Urheilijat
  Metsä Board
  Nakkilan Vire
  Nami
  Niinisalo
  Nokia
  Noormarkku
  Noormarkun Nopsa
  Not-OK PKS SK
  Nuutajärven Esa
  OP-Isännöinti
  Oravais IF
  Oripään Vesa
  Parkano
  Pegaros
  Perostava
  Pietarsaari
  Pihlajalinna / Kuusiolinna Terv
  Pirkkala
  Pori
  Porin kuntoilijat
  Porin Pyrintö Variksenmarjat
  Porin Tarmo
  PoSa
  Preiviikin Kiri
  PSY
  Pub Keidas
  Pulmusen Pullistus
  Rauhalahti Road Runners
  Rauma
  RKR
  Running Club Wasa
  Ruovesi
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Sastala
  Sastamala
  Saunatalo Orivesi
  Seinäjoki
  SHS/HÄRMÄ
  SK Porrassalmi
  SKI Jyväskylä
  Skinnarilan Dynamo
  SSU Triathlon
  Stamina TC
  Stamina Triathlon Club
  Stamina Triathlon Club jyväskyl
  Tamlans
  Tampere
  Tampereen maratonklubi
  Tampereen Maratonklubi (TREMK)
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Tampereen yliopisto
  Team Raju
  Team Helga
  Team Honkasalo
  Team Iloiset potkijat
  Team Kuusela
  Team Manyone
  Team Mayone
  Team Rahola
  Teisko Triathlon
  Teivo stayers
  Telia Runners
  Toholammin Urheilijat
  Triathlonteam 226
  triVAteam
  TT226
  Tupurla
  Turenki
  Turku
  Turun urheiluliitto
  Ullavan Kilpa
  Ulvilan Ura
  Unit Lost
  Urheiluseura Loputon Hiki ry
  Vaajakoski
  Vaasa
  Valkeakosken Haka
  Variksenmarjat
  Vatajankosken Sähkö
  Vatajankosken Sähkö I
  Vatajankosken Sähkö II
  Viasveden Maratonklubi
  Villilän Vireeni
  Virrat
  Virtain Urheilijat
  Wasa Triathlon
  Yit Runners
  Ylöjärven Yrityspalvelut Oy
  Ylöjärvi
  Ähtärin Valpas
  Ähtärin Vilpas
Netherlands
  Tampereen Sähkölaitos
  Vatajankosken Sähkö Oy
  Vetelin Energia
Valitut seurat ja

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English