XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Puoli naiset

Väliaika 10,5 km

1597Johanna SällinenTurun urheiluliitto43:03
2654Tiina ValamaaKokemäen Kova-Väki43:10+7
3547Kirsti LaurilaEräjärven Urheilijat45:34+2:31
4658Venla LaihoLaitilan Jyske45:45+2:42
5642Salla AnnalaAqua Plus Triathlon46:01+2:58
6521Anna HuostilaKU-5847:16+4:13
7598Sanja SäpyskäKangasala47:30+4:27
8572Anu Pitkänen47:44+4:41
9646Arja VirtanenKunto-Pirkat49:58+6:55
10593Anna-Lena StrömbäckKoivulahti52:02+8:59
11609Merja VeikkolaKaipion kunto52:10+9:07
12514Johanna HermansOravais IF52:27+9:24
502Tarja AholaIkaalinen52:27+9:24
14630Mia KoskinenAqua Plus Triathlon52:46+9:43
15603Liis ToomingasAlavus52:55+9:52
16539Reija KurkiTeam Manyone53:09+10:06
17524Eveliina JunnilaLapin Salama53:10+10:07
18506Johanna BackJeppo53:17+10:14
19638Raija PolvinenAqua Plus Triathlon53:26+10:23
20511Minna HauhiaIkaalinen53:49+10:46
608Tuula VatajaKankaanpään Maratonklubi53:49+10:46
22636Eija SalmistolaKannonkoski54:42+11:39
23656Sisko SalmiheimoJana54:43+11:40
24537Johanna KotkaniemiAlavus55:12+12:09
25529Elli KallioPihlajalinna / Kuusiolinna Terv55:27+12:24
26503Mari AhvenjärviUlvilan Ura55:29+12:26
27544Milla KöynnösVaasa55:53+12:50
28674Tanja MatikkaHirveereenitsemppiryhmä55:54+12:51
559Kaisa MännistöTT22655:54+12:51
30651Satu LehtinenMarathonkoulu Pori56:46+13:43
649Hanna Svenberg56:46+13:43
32573Annika PolviVariksenmarjat57:05+14:02
33623Hannele TakalaHäjyt Seinäjoki57:09+14:06
34528Minna Kaasalainen57:25+14:22
35610Noora Viitaniemi57:27+14:24
36590Pirjo SiltanenIkaalisten Urheilijat57:31+14:28
37525Kirsi JuuselaMarathonkoulupori58:00+14:57
38681Tina SöderbackaTeam Helga58:35+15:32
39612Verna Vikman58:53+15:50
605Elina UusitaloTampereen maratonklubi58:53+15:50
41552Elliina Lähteenmäki59:04+16:01
643Anu MaijalaVirrat59:04+16:01
43652Leena JukarainenLahti Sport59:25+16:22
44684Katja NissiläPub Keidas59:49+16:46
45599Anna-Kaisa TaimiYlöjärvi1:02:40+19:37
46546Riikka LatvaPori1:02:47+19:44
47628Johanna RaukolaPoSa1:03:05+20:02
48540Jutta KuuselaTeam Kuusela1:03:14+20:11
541Anne KuuselaTeam Kuusela1:03:14+20:11
50622Satu TepponenKilvakkala1:03:58+20:55
51509Susa-Serina HakamäkiNoormarkku1:04:22+21:19
52577Julie RiitahuhtaNoormarkku1:04:23+21:20
53591Auli Sistonen1:04:24+21:21
54680Anna-Kaisa KoivistoMetsä Board1:04:49+21:46
55660IInes Leppänen1:04:57+21:54
56545Leena LarimoRunning Club Wasa1:04:58+21:55
57550Marjo LiiasIlmajoki1:06:18+23:15
58567Irene PaajanenForssa1:07:00+23:57
59634Kaisa Ylhäinen1:07:14+24:11
60588Anne SankariHarjUs Triathlon1:08:15+25:12
61678Anne GrönholmParkano1:08:21+25:18
62505Anne Sarin1:09:59+26:56
63579Anne RyödiKauhajoen Karhu1:10:23+27:20
64669Pirjo Rantala1:10:59+27:56
65557Jaana MyllyTurku1:11:34+28:31
66555Merja Mononen1:12:13+29:10
67625Irja Jokinen1:12:15+29:12
68522Emma Iisakkala1:12:35+29:32
69563Saija NuotiomaaPori1:14:57+31:54
70604Camilla Uusi-Luomalahti1:39:12+56:09

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English