XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Puoli naiset

Väliaika 4,1 km

1597Johanna SällinenTurun urheiluliitto16:35
2654Tiina ValamaaKokemäen Kova-Väki16:36+1
3658Venla LaihoLaitilan Jyske17:30+55
4547Kirsti LaurilaEräjärven Urheilijat17:31+56
5642Salla AnnalaAqua Plus Triathlon17:32+57
6598Sanja SäpyskäKangasala17:39+1:04
7572Anu Pitkänen17:56+1:21
8521Anna HuostilaKU-5818:13+1:38
9646Arja VirtanenKunto-Pirkat18:47+2:12
10609Merja VeikkolaKaipion kunto19:35+3:00
11502Tarja AholaIkaalinen19:40+3:05
12539Reija KurkiTeam Manyone19:55+3:20
13638Raija PolvinenAqua Plus Triathlon19:57+3:22
14514Johanna HermansOravais IF19:59+3:24
15524Eveliina JunnilaLapin Salama20:00+3:25
16593Anna-Lena StrömbäckKoivulahti20:07+3:32
17603Liis ToomingasAlavus20:09+3:34
18608Tuula VatajaKankaanpään Maratonklubi20:12+3:37
19511Minna HauhiaIkaalinen20:16+3:41
20630Mia KoskinenAqua Plus Triathlon20:30+3:55
506Johanna BackJeppo20:30+3:55
22537Johanna KotkaniemiAlavus20:42+4:07
529Elli KallioPihlajalinna / Kuusiolinna Terv20:42+4:07
24636Eija SalmistolaKannonkoski20:43+4:08
25656Sisko SalmiheimoJana21:02+4:27
26623Hannele TakalaHäjyt Seinäjoki21:03+4:28
27503Mari AhvenjärviUlvilan Ura21:08+4:33
28590Pirjo SiltanenIkaalisten Urheilijat21:29+4:54
29559Kaisa MännistöTT22621:30+4:55
30544Milla KöynnösVaasa21:37+5:02
674Tanja MatikkaHirveereenitsemppiryhmä21:37+5:02
32681Tina SöderbackaTeam Helga21:52+5:17
33610Noora Viitaniemi21:54+5:19
34573Annika PolviVariksenmarjat22:09+5:34
35651Satu LehtinenMarathonkoulu Pori22:15+5:40
36649Hanna Svenberg22:16+5:41
37525Kirsi JuuselaMarathonkoulupori22:17+5:42
38528Minna Kaasalainen22:24+5:49
39605Elina UusitaloTampereen maratonklubi23:00+6:25
40612Verna Vikman23:02+6:27
41552Elliina Lähteenmäki23:07+6:32
42643Anu MaijalaVirrat23:08+6:33
43652Leena JukarainenLahti Sport23:13+6:38
44684Katja NissiläPub Keidas23:16+6:41
45599Anna-Kaisa TaimiYlöjärvi23:57+7:22
46622Satu TepponenKilvakkala24:16+7:41
47541Anne KuuselaTeam Kuusela24:35+8:00
540Jutta KuuselaTeam Kuusela24:35+8:00
49680Anna-Kaisa KoivistoMetsä Board24:36+8:01
50591Auli Sistonen24:40+8:05
628Johanna RaukolaPoSa24:40+8:05
52509Susa-Serina HakamäkiNoormarkku24:41+8:06
546Riikka LatvaPori24:41+8:06
54577Julie RiitahuhtaNoormarkku24:42+8:07
55660IInes Leppänen24:55+8:20
56545Leena LarimoRunning Club Wasa25:14+8:39
57550Marjo LiiasIlmajoki25:16+8:41
58579Anne RyödiKauhajoen Karhu25:17+8:42
59567Irene PaajanenForssa25:28+8:53
60634Kaisa Ylhäinen25:46+9:11
61678Anne GrönholmParkano26:16+9:41
62669Pirjo Rantala26:22+9:47
63588Anne SankariHarjUs Triathlon26:41+10:06
64505Anne Sarin26:51+10:16
65557Jaana MyllyTurku27:12+10:37
66522Emma Iisakkala27:24+10:49
67507Virpi Eskelä27:56+11:21
68555Merja Mononen27:57+11:22
69563Saija NuotiomaaPori28:01+11:26
70625Irja Jokinen28:04+11:29
71604Camilla Uusi-Luomalahti37:10+20:35

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English