XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Puoli miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
14,6 km
Väliaika
21 km
Väliaika
Netto
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Jarkko Järvenpää Tampereen Pyrintö    11:15:00   12:36 (1)  32:54 (1)  45:50 (1)  1:06:36 (1)  1:06:45 (1)  1:06:45  
2.   Jan Kaas Gamlakarleby IF    11:15:00   13:47 (2)  35:52 (2)  49:51 (2)  1:11:51 (2)  1:12:00 (2)  1:12:00  
3.   Jouko Mahlamäki Lauttakylän Luja    11:15:00   14:19 (3)  37:30 (3)  52:04 (3)  1:15:32 (3)  1:15:43 (3)  1:15:43  
4.   Timo Valkonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    11:15:00   14:54 (6)  38:20 (6)  53:08 (4)  1:17:10 (4)  1:17:19 (4)  1:17:19  
5.   Markus Välimäki KylVe    11:15:00   14:29 (4)  38:19 (4)  53:24 (5)  1:17:33 (5)  1:17:44 (5)  1:17:44  
6.   Lassi Hopeasalo Teivo stayers    11:15:00   14:36 (5)  38:19 (4)  53:24 (5)  1:18:51 (6)  1:19:03 (6)  1:19:03  
7.   Teemu Manninen Ullavan Kilpa    11:15:00   15:05 (7)  39:26 (7)  54:59 (7)  1:20:08 (7)  1:20:20 (7)  1:20:20  
8.   Aki Panula Kylmäkosken Veikot    11:15:00   15:06 (8)  39:58 (9)  55:53 (10)  1:21:21 (8)  1:21:33 (8)  1:21:33  
9.   Juha Nyyssänen Kylmäkosken Veikot    11:15:00   15:07 (10)     54:59 (7)  1:21:38 (9)  1:21:55 (9)  1:21:55  
10.   Seppo Kauppinen Oripään Vesa    11:15:00   15:06 (8)  39:56 (8)  55:49 (9)  1:21:45 (10)  1:21:59 (10)  1:21:59  
11.   Maqsood Ali     11:15:00   15:07 (10)  40:26 (10)  56:48 (11)  1:23:23 (11)  1:23:35 (11)  1:23:35  
12.   Sami Honkala Teivo Stayers    11:15:00   15:58 (12)  41:48 (11)  57:53 (12)  1:23:40 (12)  1:23:51 (12)  1:23:51  
13.   Heikki Piisi Not-OK PKS SK    11:15:00   16:37 (18)  43:04 (12)  59:49 (13)  1:26:41 (13)  1:26:53 (13)  1:26:53  
14.   Tomi Huhtamäki Vaasa    11:15:00   16:36 (16)  43:38 (16)  1:00:33 (16)  1:26:45 (14)  1:26:57 (14)  1:26:57  
15.   Markus Heino Porin Kuntoilijat    11:15:00   16:35 (15)  43:04 (12)  59:49 (13)  1:27:00 (15)  1:27:15 (15)  1:27:15  
16.   Matti Saari Ikaalisten Urheilijat    11:15:00   16:22 (13)  43:04 (12)  59:51 (15)  1:27:51 (16)  1:28:04 (16)  1:28:04  
17.   Hannu Virtanen Kunto-Pirkat    11:15:00   16:22 (13)  43:34 (15)  1:00:53 (17)  1:29:09 (17)  1:29:21 (17)  1:29:21  
18.   Jukka Nokelainen Forssan Ruosteenesto Oy    11:15:00   17:45 (23)  45:34 (20)  1:02:43 (20)  1:29:22 (18)  1:29:34 (18)  1:29:34  
19.   Marko Kokemäki     11:15:00   17:06 (19)  45:01 (18)  1:02:38 (19)  1:31:05 (19)  1:31:19 (19)  1:31:19  
20.   Timo Kolkkava Vaajakoski    11:15:00   16:36 (16)  44:40 (17)  1:02:34 (18)  1:31:09 (20)  1:31:22 (20)  1:31:22  
21.   Teppo Laitala SHS/HÄRMÄ    11:15:00   17:24 (20)  45:11 (19)  1:02:46 (21)  1:31:15 (21)  1:31:29 (21)  1:31:29  
22.   Pertti Jäppinen     11:15:00   17:56 (26)  46:39 (22)  1:04:36 (22)  1:33:29 (22)  1:33:40 (22)  1:33:40  
23.   Niko Vähäsantanen     11:15:00   17:38 (22)  46:38 (21)  1:05:03 (23)  1:33:48 (23)  1:34:00 (23)  1:34:00  
24.   Jyrki Suoja     11:15:00   18:49 (32)  48:08 (27)  1:06:22 (26)  1:34:43 (24)  1:34:55 (24)  1:34:55  
25.   Jouni Rantala Kangasalan Kisa    11:15:00   17:59 (27)  47:38 (25)  1:06:09 (24)  1:35:07 (25)  1:35:20 (25)  1:35:20  
26.   Pekka Mustalammi     11:15:00   18:45 (29)  48:26 (28)  1:07:00 (30)  1:36:16 (26)  1:36:29 (26)  1:36:29  
27.   Ville Tolvanen     11:15:00   17:26 (21)  47:16 (23)  1:06:14 (25)  1:36:31 (27)  1:36:42 (27)  1:36:42  
28.   Juuso Leppälä Porin Pyrintö Variksenmarjat    11:15:00   18:57 (37)  48:53 (32)  1:07:35 (33)     1:36:48 (28)  1:36:48  
29.   Jouko Perkiömäki KanMara    11:15:00   18:46 (30)  48:32 (30)  1:06:55 (29)  1:36:37 (28)  1:36:51 (29)  1:36:51  
30.   Eero Sällinen Eeron Maratonklubi    11:15:00   19:00 (38)  48:32 (30)  1:06:54 (28)  1:37:05 (29)  1:37:21 (30)  1:37:21  
31.   Kari Laiho Laitilan Jyske    11:15:00   17:52 (25)  47:38 (25)  1:06:40 (27)  1:37:42 (30)  1:37:57 (31)  1:37:57  
32.   Timo Saari Liikuttavat Sastamala    11:15:00   18:32 (28)     1:08:35 (34)  1:38:50 (31)  1:39:02 (32)  1:39:02  
33.   Markku Takamaa Tampereen Sähkölaitos    11:15:00   18:46 (30)  48:26 (28)  1:07:01 (31)  1:39:33 (32)  1:39:47 (33)  1:39:47  
34.   Timo Saaranen Ikaalinen    11:15:00   17:51 (24)  47:37 (24)  1:07:08 (32)  1:39:58 (33)  1:40:14 (34)  1:40:14  
35.   Tauno Mathlin Kuljun Ketut    11:15:00   18:53 (34)  49:21 (34)  1:09:04 (36)  1:40:21 (34)  1:40:32 (35)  1:40:32  
36.   Mikko Kulonsivu Aqua Plus    11:15:00   19:13 (39)  49:20 (33)  1:08:38 (35)  1:40:42 (35)  1:40:57 (36)  1:40:57  
37.   Lasse Oulasvirta Tampereen yliopisto    11:15:00   19:27 (40)     1:09:39 (37)  1:41:04 (36)  1:41:18 (37)  1:41:18  
38.   Tuukka Lampila     11:15:00   19:33 (41)     1:10:24 (39)  1:41:10 (37)  1:41:22 (38)  1:41:22  
39.   Mika Koivumäki Nakkilan Vire    11:15:00   18:54 (35)  50:38 (36)  1:10:36 (40)  1:41:28 (38)  1:41:40 (39)  1:41:40  
40.   Hannu Ranta-Lassila Virtain Urheilijat    11:15:00   18:49 (32)  49:59 (35)  1:09:59 (38)  1:41:58 (39)  1:42:12 (40)  1:42:12  
41.   Mikko Kiilholma Tampere    11:15:00   19:36 (42)  51:16 (38)  1:11:08 (41)  1:42:26 (40)  1:42:36 (41)  1:42:36  
42.   Kimmo Tihula     11:15:00   20:00 (47)     1:11:14 (42)  1:42:49 (41)  1:43:03 (42)  1:43:03  
43.   Sami Rusanen     11:15:00   19:53 (45)  51:54 (39)  1:11:46 (44)  1:43:03 (42)  1:43:19 (43)  1:43:19  
44.   Ville Valjus     11:15:00   18:56 (36)  50:44 (37)  1:11:21 (43)  1:45:10 (43)  1:45:24 (44)  1:45:24  
45.   Pasi Surakka Stamina Triathlon Club jyväskyl    11:15:00   20:31 (50)  53:03 (42)  1:13:22 (46)  1:45:40 (44)  1:45:55 (45)  1:45:55  
46.   Ville Krannila Aqua Plus Triathlon    11:15:00   20:50 (55)  54:22 (47)  1:14:57 (51)  1:45:54 (45)  1:46:10 (46)  1:46:10  
47.   Klaus Aalonen Nuutajärven Esa    11:15:00   19:53 (45)  52:27 (41)  1:13:12 (45)  1:46:27 (46)  1:46:40 (47)  1:46:40  
48.   Tuukka Leppänen Ylöjärvi    11:15:00   20:25 (49)  53:04 (43)  1:13:48 (48)  1:46:45 (47)  1:46:58 (48)  1:46:58  
49.   Mika Rapila     11:15:00   21:07 (58)  54:24 (48)  1:14:25 (49)  1:47:10 (48)  1:47:24 (49)  1:47:24  
50.   Pasi Sandholm Liikuttavat    11:15:00   20:37 (52)  53:38 (45)  1:14:27 (50)  1:47:21 (49)  1:47:34 (50)  1:47:34  
51.   Tapio Aalto Tupurla    11:15:00   20:48 (54)     1:14:57 (51)  1:47:38 (50)  1:47:53 (51)  1:47:53  
52.   Arto Hautakangas Keurusselän Maratoonarit    11:15:00   19:41 (43)  52:18 (40)  1:13:24 (47)  1:47:55 (51)  1:48:10 (52)  1:48:10  
53.   Sami Peltoniemi     11:15:00   21:06 (57)  54:25 (49)  1:15:01 (53)  1:48:24 (52)  1:48:39 (53)  1:48:39  
54.   Toni Salojärvi Klaukkala    11:15:00   21:38 (60)  55:27 (54)  1:16:28 (58)  1:48:40 (53)  1:48:53 (54)  1:48:53  
55.   Timo Pelto-Piri     11:15:00   20:04 (48)  53:27 (44)  1:15:01 (53)  1:49:04 (54)  1:49:15 (55)  1:49:15  
56.   Harri Uusitalo Kankaanpää    11:15:00   21:40 (62)  55:26 (52)  1:16:28 (58)  1:49:08 (55)  1:49:23 (56)  1:49:23  
57.   Petri Moilanen Ähtärin Valpas    11:15:00   22:16 (68)  55:48 (55)  1:16:08 (56)  1:49:31 (56)  1:49:45 (57)  1:49:45  
58.   Markku Pelkonen Kannonkoski    11:15:00   20:44 (53)  54:42 (50)  1:16:10 (57)  1:49:44 (57)  1:49:59 (58)  1:49:59  
59.   Pasi Katajamäki Ähtärin Valpas    11:15:00   24:02 (77)  1:01:27 (66)  1:20:37 (67)  1:50:19 (58)  1:50:32 (59)  1:50:32  
60.   Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka    11:15:00   19:52 (44)  53:59 (46)  1:15:47 (55)  1:50:48 (59)  1:51:01 (60)  1:51:01  
61.   Hannu Anttila Kankaanpää    11:15:00   21:39 (61)  55:26 (52)  1:16:30 (60)  1:52:08 (60)  1:52:25 (61)  1:52:25  
62.   Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt Lehtimäki    11:15:00   21:40 (62)  56:17 (58)  1:18:35 (64)  1:53:45 (61)  1:54:03 (62)  1:54:03  
63.   Ossi Laitala     11:15:00   20:34 (51)  55:53 (56)  1:18:22 (62)  1:54:18 (62)  1:54:32 (63)  1:54:32  
64.   Veli-Matti Nokelainen Forssan Ruosteenesto Oy    11:15:00   22:10 (67)     1:19:56 (65)  1:55:09 (63)  1:55:22 (64)  1:55:22  
65.   Ville Halmes Tampere    11:15:00   21:25 (59)  55:54 (57)  1:18:27 (63)  1:55:29 (65)  1:55:39 (65)  1:55:39  
66.   Marko Saari Jalasjärvi    11:15:00   21:04 (56)  55:07 (51)  1:17:06 (61)  1:55:28 (64)  1:55:40 (66)  1:55:40  
67.   Erkki Kytönen CMI OyLtd    11:15:00   22:30 (71)     1:20:33 (66)  1:57:14 (66)  1:57:29 (67)  1:57:29  
68.   Kauko Suoniemi Kaipion Kunto    11:15:00   22:36 (72)  58:44 (61)  1:21:25 (73)  1:57:44 (67)  1:58:02 (68)  1:58:02  
69.   Tarmo Lipping     11:15:00   21:50 (65)     1:20:53 (68)  1:57:58 (68)  1:58:16 (69)  1:58:16  
70.   Samuli Olli     11:15:00   21:53 (66)  57:27 (59)  1:20:53 (68)  1:58:27 (69)  1:58:46 (70)  1:58:46  
71.   Veli-Matti Vuorisalo PSY    11:15:00   23:08 (73)  59:05 (64)  1:21:16 (72)  1:59:18 (70)  1:59:29 (71)  1:59:29  
72.   Jesse Salonen     11:15:00   23:08 (73)  59:04 (63)  1:21:14 (71)  1:59:38 (71)  1:59:56 (72)  1:59:56  
73.   Antti Hakola     11:15:00   24:09 (78)  1:01:51 (68)  1:25:08 (76)  2:00:14 (72)  2:00:25 (73)  2:00:25  
74.   Lari Hietaranta Ruovesi    11:15:00   22:18 (69)  57:44 (60)  1:21:10 (70)  2:00:18 (73)  2:00:35 (74)  2:00:35  
75.   Esa Peltoniemi     11:15:00   21:48 (64)  1:00:22 (65)  1:24:50 (75)  2:04:28 (74)  2:04:45 (75)  2:04:45  
76.   Raimo Sillanpää Vetelin Energia    11:15:00   22:23 (70)  58:50 (62)  1:23:06 (74)  2:04:57 (75)  2:05:16 (76)  2:05:16  
77.   Santeri Susiniemi Vatajankosken Sähkö Oy    11:15:00   24:46 (87)     1:28:58 (82)  2:06:40 (77)  2:06:49 (77)  2:06:49  
78.   Jouni Huhtala Kokemäki    11:15:00   24:43 (82)  1:03:05 (71)  1:27:21 (79)  2:06:38 (76)  2:06:50 (78)  2:06:50  
79.   Alpo Santanen Kuortaneen kunto    11:15:00   24:44 (85)  1:03:39 (72)  1:28:51 (81)  2:07:16 (78)  2:07:29 (79)  2:07:29  
80.   Tuomas Harju     11:15:00   24:55 (89)  1:04:58 (77)  1:29:40 (85)  2:07:19 (79)  2:07:34 (80)  2:07:34  
81.   Petri Leppänen     11:15:00   24:55 (89)  1:04:58 (77)  1:29:38 (84)  2:07:20 (80)  2:07:35 (81)  2:07:35  
82.   Janne Loven Boliden Harjavalta    11:15:00   23:49 (76)  1:03:04 (70)  1:27:56 (80)  2:08:09 (81)  2:08:28 (82)  2:08:28  
83.   Pekka Kantonen Pegaros    11:15:00   24:39 (81)  1:04:15 (73)  1:29:01 (83)  2:08:32 (82)  2:08:49 (83)  2:08:49  
84.   Juha Leppänen Lapua    11:15:00   23:45 (75)  1:01:50 (67)  1:27:03 (77)  2:08:44 (83)  2:09:04 (84)  2:09:04  
85.   Marko Ylikoski     11:15:00   24:51 (88)  1:04:34 (75)  1:29:56 (86)  2:09:11 (84)  2:09:28 (85)  2:09:28  
86.   Rasmus Jääskeläinen     11:15:00   24:43 (82)  1:03:03 (69)  1:27:20 (78)  2:10:34 (85)  2:10:55 (86)  2:10:55  
87.   Hans Orlow Marathonkoulu Pori    11:15:00   24:43 (82)  1:04:33 (74)  1:31:05 (88)  2:11:43 (86)  2:12:01 (87)  2:12:01  
88.   Pentti Karo     11:15:00   24:44 (85)  1:05:24 (79)  1:31:06 (89)  2:11:43 (86)  2:12:01 (87)  2:12:01  
89.   Hannu Tarna Ikaalisten urheilijat    11:15:00   24:23 (80)  1:04:52 (76)  1:30:01 (87)  2:12:52 (88)  2:13:07 (89)  2:13:07  
90.   Timo Rantala     11:15:00   25:27 (91)  1:06:18 (80)  1:31:57 (90)  2:13:11 (89)  2:13:30 (90)  2:13:30  
91.   Kari Mäenpää Pirkkala    11:15:00   28:03 (97)  1:12:15 (87)  1:39:03 (95)  2:19:06 (90)  2:19:19 (91)  2:19:19  
92.   Tapio Karttunen Huittinen    11:15:00   26:18 (93)  1:08:22 (83)  1:35:59 (92)  2:19:44 (91)  2:20:00 (92)  2:20:00  
93.   Hannu Majamaa Kankaanpää    11:15:00   25:29 (92)  1:07:09 (81)  1:34:14 (91)  2:20:23 (92)  2:20:39 (93)  2:20:39  
94.   Timo Arojoki     11:15:00   26:52 (96)  1:09:59 (84)  1:37:07 (94)  2:21:15 (93)  2:21:29 (94)  2:21:29  
95.   Risto Kuusiluoma Porin Kuntoilijat    11:15:00   28:40 (98)  1:14:02 (88)  1:41:19 (98)  2:22:35 (94)  2:22:55 (95)  2:22:55  
96.   Kari Koivisto Villilän Vireeni    11:15:00   26:18 (93)  1:11:01 (86)  1:39:31 (96)  2:23:30 (95)  2:23:50 (96)  2:23:50  
97.   Ari Granroth     11:15:00   24:20 (79)  1:07:35 (82)  1:36:10 (93)  2:26:03 (96)  2:26:27 (97)  2:26:27  
98.   Jukka Mertaniemi Team Iloiset potkijat    11:00:00   26:40 (95)  1:10:26 (85)  1:39:35 (97)  2:36:01 (97)  2:39:04 (98)  2:39:12  
99.   Mauno Marjomäki 100mc.fi    11:15:00   50:47 (99)  2:13:01 (89)  3:16:34 (99)  4:51:02 (98)  4:51:41 (99)  4:51:41  
   Anssi Joutsenlahti KankU    11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Juha Nikkanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura    11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Markus Olli     11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Mikko Pylkkänen SK Porrassalmi    11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Kari Salo     11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Jarmo Soukainen     11:15:00                  keskeytti  
   Vertti Viitasaari     11:15:00                  ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English