XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Puoli miehet

Lähtölista

56Jukka MertaniemiTeam Iloiset potkijat11:00:00   56PM50
501Tapio AaltoTupurla11:15:00   501PM60
504Maqsood Ali11:15:00   504PM40
508Ari Granroth11:15:00   508PM50
510Antti Hakola11:15:00   510PM
512Arto HautakangasKeurusselän Maratoonarit11:15:00   512PM50
515Lari HietarantaRuovesi11:15:00   515PM
517Sami HonkalaTeivo Stayers11:15:00   517PM40
518Lassi HopeasaloTeivo stayers11:15:00   518PM
519Jouni HuhtalaKokemäki11:15:00   519PM50
520Tomi HuhtamäkiVaasa11:15:00   520PM40
523Anssi JoutsenlahtiKankU11:15:00   523PM60
526Pertti Jäppinen11:15:00   526PM60
527Rasmus Jääskeläinen11:15:00   527PM
530Pekka KantonenPegaros11:15:00   530PM60
531Tapio KarttunenHuittinen11:15:00   531PM40
532Mikko KiilholmaTampere11:15:00   532PM40
534Kari KoivistoVillilän Vireeni11:15:00   534PM50
535Marko Kokemäki11:15:00   535PM40
536Timo KolkkavaVaajakoski11:15:00   536PM50
538Ville KrannilaAqua Plus Triathlon11:15:00   538PM
542Risto KuusiluomaPorin Kuntoilijat11:15:00   542PM60
543Erkki KytönenCMI OyLtd11:15:00   543PM60
548Juuso LeppäläPorin Pyrintö Variksenmarjat11:15:00   548PM
549Tuukka LeppänenYlöjärvi11:15:00   549PM40
551Janne LovenBoliden Harjavalta11:15:00   551PM40
553Hannu MajamaaKankaanpää11:15:00   553PM60
554Tauno MathlinKuljun Ketut11:15:00   554PM40
558Kari MäenpääPirkkala11:15:00   558PM50
560Juha NikkanenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura11:15:00   560PM50
561Jukka NokelainenForssan Ruosteenesto Oy11:15:00   561PM
562Veli-Matti NokelainenForssan Ruosteenesto Oy11:15:00   562PM50
564Samuli Olli11:15:00   564PM
565Markus Olli11:15:00   565PM
566Lasse OulasvirtaTampereen yliopisto11:15:00   566PM60
568Sami Peltoniemi11:15:00   568PM40
569Esa Peltoniemi11:15:00   569PM60
570Timo Pelto-Piri11:15:00   570PM50
571Jouko PerkiömäkiKanMara11:15:00   571PM50
574Mikko PylkkänenSK Porrassalmi11:15:00   574PM40
575Jouni RantalaKangasalan Kisa11:15:00   575PM40
576Mika Rapila11:15:00   576PM40
578Sami Rusanen11:15:00   578PM40
580Timo SaaranenIkaalinen11:15:00   580PM50
581Marko SaariJalasjärvi11:15:00   581PM40
582Timo SaariLiikuttavat Sastamala11:15:00   582PM60
584Kari Salo11:15:00   584PM50
586Jesse Salonen11:15:00   586PM
587Pasi SandholmLiikuttavat11:15:00   587PM50
589Alpo SantanenKuortaneen kunto11:15:00   589PM60
592Jarmo Soukainen11:15:00   592PM60
594Jyrki Suoja11:15:00   594PM50
595Pasi SurakkaStamina Triathlon Club jyväskyl11:15:00   595PM50
596Eero SällinenEeron Maratonklubi11:15:00   596PM60
600Hannu TarnaIkaalisten urheilijat11:15:00   600PM60
601Kimmo Tihula11:15:00   601PM50
602Ville Tolvanen11:15:00   602PM
606Ville Valjus11:15:00   606PM
607Timo ValkonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11:15:00   607PM
611Vertti Viitasaari11:15:00   611PM
613Niko Vähäsantanen11:15:00   613PM
614Markus VälimäkiKylVe11:15:00   614PM40
615Timo Arojoki11:15:00   615PM60
616Markku TakamaaTampereen Sähkölaitos11:15:00   616PM40
617Pentti Karo11:15:00   617PM60
618Mauno Marjomäki100mc.fi11:15:00   618PM60
619Raimo SillanpääVetelin Energia11:15:00   619PM60
620Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka11:15:00   620PM60
626Santeri SusiniemiVatajankosken Sähkö Oy11:15:00   626PM
627Ville HalmesTampere11:15:00   627PM
631Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö11:15:00   631PM
632Hannu VirtanenKunto-Pirkat11:15:00   632PM50
633Mikko KulonsivuAqua Plus11:15:00   633PM
635Markku PelkonenKannonkoski11:15:00   635PM60
637Ossi Laitala11:15:00   637PM60
639Teppo LaitalaSHS/HÄRMÄ11:15:00   639PM
640Petri MoilanenÄhtärin Valpas11:15:00   640PM40
641Pasi KatajamäkiÄhtärin Valpas11:15:00   641PM
644Hannu Ranta-LassilaVirtain Urheilijat11:15:00   644PM40
645Harri UusitaloKankaanpää11:15:00   645PM40
647Teemu ManninenUllavan Kilpa11:15:00   647PM40
648Hannu AnttilaKankaanpää11:15:00   648PM50
650Jan KaasGamlakarleby IF11:15:00   650PM
653Hans OrlowMarathonkoulu Pori11:15:00   653PM60
655Juha LeppänenLapua11:15:00   655PM40
657Kari LaihoLaitilan Jyske11:15:00   657PM50
659Veli-Matti VuorisaloPSY11:15:00   659PM
661Tuomas Harju11:15:00   661PM
662Petri Leppänen11:15:00   662PM50
663Tuukka Lampila11:15:00   663PM40
664Markus HeinoPorin Kuntoilijat11:15:00   664PM
665Heikki PiisiNot-OK PKS SK11:15:00   665PM
666Toni SalojärviKlaukkala11:15:00   666PM40
667Pekka Mustalammi11:15:00   667PM40
668Pekka MurtomäkiHäjyt Lehtimäki11:15:00   668PM50
670Timo Rantala11:15:00   670PM50
671Kauko SuoniemiKaipion Kunto11:15:00   671PM60
672Tarmo Lipping11:15:00   672PM50
673Marko Ylikoski11:15:00   673PM50
675Seppo KauppinenOripään Vesa11:15:00   675PM50
676Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja11:15:00   676PM50
677Matti SaariIkaalisten Urheilijat11:15:00   677PM
679Klaus AalonenNuutajärven Esa11:15:00   679PM60
682Aki PanulaKylmäkosken Veikot11:15:00   682PM
683Juha NyyssänenKylmäkosken Veikot11:15:00   683PM
685Mika KoivumäkiNakkilan Vire11:15:00   685PM40

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English